ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International 2* Sho
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 6 June 2010
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Talent K W P N
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
C
49.98
C
32.47
1
3
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
C
46.13
C
32.74
1
3
0
Western Haze (C P S)
Anna Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
47.12
C
33.54
1
3
0
Tikal
Eddie Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
48.35
C
34.22
1
3
0
Woodbury Girl
Robert Sheridan
Robert Sheridan
C
55.77
C
34.31
1
3
0
Charlottes Flight
Racheal Creaven
Patrick Carty
C
46.57
C
34.45
1
3
0
Tender
Neal Fearon
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
51.04
C
34.61
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
49.02
C
34.90
1
3
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
49.51
C
35.41
1
3
0
Wippersnapper
Suzanne Posnett
Linda Courtney
C
47.83
C
36.07
1
3
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
C
48.35
C
36.09
1
3
0
Wembley
Bernice Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
53.04
C
36.83
1
3
0
Pronto
Alice Moore
Alice Moore
C
47.25
C
37.00
1
3
0
Da Sasha
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
C
47.16
C
37.13
1
3
0
Cairnview Clover King
John Mc Guinness
Geraldine Quinn
C
48.47
C
37.28
1
3
0
Jade Des Baumes CH
Angela Waras
Markus Buser
C
C
37.39
1
3
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
C
49.65
C
38.02
1
3
0
Clarkes Silver Dollar
Barbara Clarke
Barbara Clarke
C
49.07
C
38.50
1
3
0
Western Annie
Jordan Coyle
Robert & Diane Lowry
C
54.29
C
38.92
1
3
0
Luxagud 'un
Suzanne Posnett
Alison Wall
C
50.39
C
39.04
1
3
0
Wanik-WH
Blayne Sheehan
Neil Turkington
C
50.91
C
39.29
1
3
0
Wellview Classic Dream
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
49.66
C
40.92
1
3
0
Lenox Griffin
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
51.02
C
41.06
1
3
0
Diamond Flush
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
C
52.43
C
42.76
1
3
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
C
50.54
C
42.78
1
3
0
Zicarla T
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
48.90
C
42.96
1
3
0
Mr Coolcaum
Liam O'Meara
Liam O'Meara
C
51.37
C
43.21
1
3
0
Nobodys Fool
Liam O'Meara
Angela Taylor & Kieran Walsh
C
48.87
C
44.84
1
3
0
Cranny Chipison
Paul Mc Dermott
David Robinson
C
49.82
C
44.84
1
3
0
High Quality (SWB)
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
48.52
C
45.09
1
3
0
Lissyegan Royale Cruise
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
C
54.08
C
47.29
1
3
0
Zigali P.S.
Julieann Gaffney
Gerard O'Neill
C
51.09
C
47.84
1
3
0
Dante Van De Noordheuvel
Eddie Moloney
Aine Russell
C
51.57
C
49.85
1
3
0
Kec Alligator Alley
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
51.25
1
51.15
0
0
Nice Girl Sally
Robert Harrison
O Connell Sport Horses
C
47.47
4
32.69
0
0
Last Of The Rollers
Treverr Gray
Paul Curtis
C
51.02
4
33.28
0
0
Miss Cruising Lux
Blayne Sheehan
Raymond Morrissey
C
46.88
4
34.70
0
0
Pageant Prince
Shane Goggins
Jeff Hockley
C
447.44
4
35.60
0
0
Naughty By Nature
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
C
46.65
4
35.74
0
0
Leo (Ger)
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.99
4
36.03
0
0
What About Me (Ihb)
Sean Glynn
John Conroy
C
48.84
4
36.18
0
0
Liscooley
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
48.33
4
36.42
0
0
Paddy's Dream Z
Martin O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
57.10
4
36.96
0
0
Zancibar
Kilian Browne
Kathleen Cowhig
C
4
37.00
0
0
Noble Idea
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
C
46.36
4
37.14
0
0
Keltuns Clover
Sophie Doherty
Sophie Doherty
C
47.25
4
39.42
0
0
Funny Time
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
50.39
4
39.88
0
0
WCE Falco
Martin O'Dea
Lucinda Roche
C
48.97
4
40.28
0
0
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
C
46.36
4
42.43
0
0
Whatever II
Paul Mc Dermott
Paul Mc Dermott
C
48.23
4
42.98
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
48.70
4
43.30
0
0
Ballypatrick Flight
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
45.50
4
43.70
0
0
Warrenstown
Tholm Keane
Minister For Defence
C
50.07
4
44.05
0
0
Dutch Treat (Aes)
Amy Fitzgerald
Karena Fitzgerald
C
46.03
4
44.50
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
51.26
4
46.43
0
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
53.27
4
46.71
0
0
Clear Cc
Francis Connors
Cc Holsteiner Breeding C/O Ballylawn Stud
C
4
54.12
0
0
Don Juan
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
40.34
6
53.20
0
0
Hhs Central Park
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
59.61
6
53.34
0
0
Cillfhiachrach
Joan Greene
Pat Troy
C
56.53
6
55.96
0
0
Milchem Kanko
Cian Melia
Amber Mc Sorley
C
46.54
8
32.55
0
0
Quick De Glanville
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien
C
60.32
8
37.13
0
0
Milly The Filly (Ihb)
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
48.59
8
37.74
0
0
Loughnatousa Capello
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.35
8
38.48
0
0
Zanzibar (Kwpn)
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
53.22
8
40.77
0
0
Drimsough Lad
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Danielle Quinn
C
49.08
8
43.60
0
0
Captain Jack Jones
Mary Ellen Rice
Bridge House Stud
C
50.92
8
45.02
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Killian Barrett
Anne Kavanagh
C
49.44
8
45.34
0
0
Cutting Edge (Fei)
Damien McGuire
Aileen Bryan
C
45.12
8
47.95
0
0
Corofelio
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
4
53.37
9
0
0
Quinta
Shane Goggins
Maura Dillon Mc Carthy
C
47.98
19
56.35
0
0
Gortlettra Echo Rose
Damien Griffin
Pat Duffy
2
68.87
0
0
Mosstown Clover Girl
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
43.94
0
0
Clabbystown Cairbre
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Eileen Mcloughlin
4
43.97
0
0
Wiretta
Katie Sweetnam
Vincent Meaney
4
44.34
0
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
4
44.46
0
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Sophie Doherty
Delilah Cuddihy
4
45.02
0
0
Amanda 202
Jessica Burke
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
45.66
0
0
Milchem Starlight
Cian Melia
John Melia
4
46.39
0
0
Ballycoog Rain - Sky
Helen Gould
Helen Gould
4
46.46
0
0
Clone Clover
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
4
46.56
0
0
Special Effects
Cian Melia
Jeannie Taggart
4
47.20
0
0
Tierania
Racheal Creaven
Racheal Creaven
4
47.52
0
0
Bungowla Pressure
Cian Melia
Shane Hawkins
4
48.00
0
0
Adelgonde Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
48.14
0
0
Warwin M
Derek Mcconnell
Coleen Mooney
4
48.72
0
0
North Cruise
Carol Cawley
Liam Cawley
4
48.80
0
0
Ark Diamond
Kilian Browne
Sophie Walsh
4
49.00
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
49.50
0
0
Divo
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
4
49.70
0
0
Impact Fei
Jennifer French
Louise Walsh
4
49.72
0
0
Grand Illusion
David Blake
Martina O'Keeffe
4
49.86
0
0
Goldsmith Ex Zibit
Brian Keegan
Garrett Burke
4
49.89
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
4
50.17
0
0
Luxino Z
Edward Doyle
Wesley Ryan
4
50.35
0
0
Jigs And Reels
Madeline Roberts Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
50.65
0
0
Portphilip Cruzcrew
Aoife O'connor
Aoife O'connor
4
50.79
0
0
Havanna Style
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
4
50.86
0
0
Lislan Cruz
D.J. O'sullivan
D.J. O'sullivan
4
50.99
0
0
Ard Eagle Chief
John Floody
Thomas Taite
4
51.05
0
0
Konampa
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
4
51.48
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
4
51.49
0
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Emma Begley
Emma Begley
4
51.58
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Blayne Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
4
52.06
0
0
Lolita
Sarah Leathem
Declan Healy
4
52.19
0
0
Quantum Studs Zan Chin
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
4
52.77
0
0
Shadow Rock
Andrew Perrin
Avril Perrin
4
53.43
0
0
Instant Return
Lynda Elliott
Lynda Elliott
4
55.15
0
0
Shanbally Supreme
Christopher Corcoran
Christopher Corcoran
4
55.51
0
0
Vangelis (Kwpn)
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
4
55.51
0
0
KEC Playing Tag
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
56.02
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
59.86
0
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
8
47.23
0
0
Veston
Sarah Dixon
Anne Dixon
8
48.00
0
0
Beechfield Mis Take
Orla Myers [A]
Orla Myers
8
48.01
0
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Ciara Munnelly
Jessica Burke
8
48.34
0
0
Chatsworth Miss Fortunus
Pat Sheahan Jnr
Pat Sheahan
8
48.68
0
0
Copacabanna
Joyce Veld
Laura Corrigan
8
48.70
0
0
zoeen o
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
8
49.44
0
0
Royalla
Sean Glynn
John Conroy
8
49.65
0
0
Silipso
Jordan Coyle
May Scott
8
49.72
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
8
49.86
0
0
Chief Dan George
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
49.98
0
0
Dreamers Light
Mary Ellen Rice
Mary Ellen Rice
8
50.15
0
0
Royal Cruise
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
50.31
0
0
Loughnatousa Rio
Paul Beecher
Tim Beecher
8
50.91
0
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
51.07
0
0
Tequila Rose
Sean Glynn
Lisa Molloy
8
51.19
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
8
52.61
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
8
53.10
0
0
TK MACS
Terry Whyte
Brian Sutton
8
53.21
0
0
Wizard of Odd
Paddy O'Donnell
Leonora Mcateer
8
57.09
0
0
Elton Flandria Horse
Philip Horgan
Susan Liddy
8
59.10
0
0
Aaron Ri
Aidan Killeen
Noel Delahunty
12
40.14
0
0
Morepark Diva
Shane Larkin
Richard Larkin
12
47.96
0
0
Diamond Chill
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
12
48.31
0
0
Mullaghea Miss Douglas
Sophie Dillon
Sophie Dillon
12
48.59
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Brian Duff
Michael Connole
12
49.29
0
0
Trillicks Black Magic
Suzanne Posnett
Joanne Martin
12
52.08
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
12
74.27
0
0
Sligo Lucky One
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
16
46.53
0
0
Wakelys Some Watt
Anna Smith
Fergal Harrison
16
0
0
Domino K
Neil Maguire
Paul Baxter
20
50.36
0
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
22
69.88
0
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
F
0
0
Caprice 5 (S W B)
Madeline Roberts Allen
Deirdre Bourns
F
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified