ShowjumpingIreland
Mossvale at Balmoral
Show
MOssvale, 0, Down
Ulster
Sunday 23 May 2010
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Andorra Vi (C H)
Victoria Beck
Stephen Knight
C
C
1
2
0
Dalton Classic
Laura Hutton
Laura Hutton
C
C
1
2
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
C
1
2
0
Kilronan Lass
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
C
C
1
2
0
Norville Havana
Andrea Houston
Robert Alexander Houston
C
C
1
2
0
River Commotion
Harvey Smith
Kelly Kilburn
C
C
1
2
0
Robinstown Lux Lovely
Daniel Coyle
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
1
2
0
Seaforde Rebel
Harvey Smith
Roisin Donnelly
C
C
1
2
0
Sumas Flashlight
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Sweet Chilli
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
C
C
1
2
0
Touch Of Comfort
Hazel Trimble
Hazel Trimble
C
C
1
2
0
Zinniz Roundthorn
Robert Newell
Patricia M Connon
C
C
1
2
0
Castlenavan Dundiamond
Louise Reid
Louise Reid
4
C
0
0
Abilli Fly Z
Catherine McLaughlin
Catherine McLaughlin
C
4
0
0
Balou Marco Gii
Daniel Coyle
Jordan Coyle
C
4
0
0
Bo
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
C
4
0
0
coco fino
Christian Coyle
Gareth Godfrey
C
4
0
0
Corkhill Silver Toby
Laura Hutton
Eric Smith
C
4
0
0
Cyrano Buttercup
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
C
4
0
0
Gemmas Fancy
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
C
4
0
0
I Aint No Tinker
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
C
4
0
0
Snaptastic
Tom Doherty
John Simpson
C
4
0
0
Touching Gold
Camella Mcdowell
Camella Mcdowell
C
4
0
0
Legaland Quality
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
C
8
0
0
Rosevale Spirit
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Rhona Wilkinson
C
8
0
0
Suma's Zorro
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
8
0
0
Glen Lux
Victoria S Clarke
Mcloughlin Bros
C
12
0
0
Glenbawn Charlie
Kerry Saunders
Kerry Saunders
C
12
0
0
A. Ulisina 66
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
4
0
0
Alicante H
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Camiro M
Charlenee Clingan
Thomas Ross Clements
4
0
0
Appache Warrior (IPC)
Lorraine Lyttle [A]
Jean Topping
4
0
0
CHS News Flash (Aes)
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
0
0
Clover Mystique
Laura Buchanan
Laura Buchanan
4
0
0
Dg Hunters Tally
Leanne Marshall
Brian Hutchinson
4
0
0
Joeys Boy
Albert Rosborough
Albert Rosborough
4
0
0
Kilmullen Lux Hill
Andrew Farren
Andrew Farren
4
0
0
Ladette
Deborah Quinn
Deborah Quinn
4
0
0
Luigiano
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
4
0
0
Paris Texas Sunrise
Nicola Milligan
Nicola Milligan
4
0
0
Striding Out
Victoria Minnis
Victoria Minnis
4
0
0
Uno Cheval
Paris Cubbon
Debbie Cubbon
4
0
0
Violet Hill
Janice Dorrans
Janice Dorrans
4
0
0
Warren Bank
Hazel Trimble
Tracey Gilmour
4
0
0
Hio Couragous
Ian Megahey
Britt Megahey
8
0
0
jersey girl
Christian Coyle
David Coyle
8
0
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Leanne Marshall
Brian Hutchinson
12
0
0
F.S.D Alabama
Gwen Scott
Sharon Eadie
12
0
0
Dylan's True Colours
Rachel Spence
Annie Spence
20
0
0
The Donegal Man
Roberta Mullen
Roberta Mullen
24
0
0
True Titanium
Alana Purcell
Joy Robinson
F
0
0
Cruising For Pleasure
David Taylor
Rachel Pearson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified