ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony Interna
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 23 October 2010
148 1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Wicked Nakano
Victoria Brown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.51
1
3
0
Hello Oscar
Lucy Gibson
Pauline Gibson
C
C
27.21
1
3
0
Mr Hankey
Gemma Drinkell
Ryan Lynas
C
C
27.59
1
3
0
Lenamore Dynamic (Ur)
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
C
C
27.76
1
3
0
Rathfran Lass
Rebecca Mahon
Siobhan Mahon
C
C
28.02
1
3
0
Glenavadra Dark Velvet
Tara Cornyn
Maureen Cornyn
C
C
28.10
1
3
0
Twilight Magic
Jack Murphy
Liam Murphy
C
C
28.12
1
3
0
Dudes Law
David Gibson
Jerome Foley
C
C
28.71
1
3
0
Ghost Rider
Susan Fitzpatrick
Powers Equine
C
C
30.48
1
3
0
Tubberbride Lady
Lorraine Barber [A]
Gordon Craig
C
C
30.61
1
3
0
Derrys Dream
Alice Shally
Thomas Fahy
C
C
31.77
1
3
0
Springview Silver Shuffle
Cathryn Hutchinson [A]
Brian Hutchinson
C
C
31.77
1
3
0
Top Kasino
Amy Knight
Stephen Knight
C
C
32.21
1
3
0
Sunkist Lad
Grace Cornyn
Shane McCauley
C
C
32.67
1
3
0
Gentle touch (AES)
Gavin Harley
Amanda C Farr
C
C
35.15
1
3
0
Leahs Dancer
Leah Hutchinson
Anne Hutchinson
C
C
36.56
1
3
0
Carrowmore Shujanna
Alice Shally
Marian Shally
C
C
37.54
1
3
0
Starfield Cuchullain
Eadaoin Conway
Giuseppe Orlandi
C
C
37.93
1
3
0
Boasting Beau
Alex Richardson
Derek Richardson
C
C
38.30
1
3
0
Mr Woody (Ihb)
Stephanie Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
C
C
39.73
1
3
0
O Jardin Du Pressoir
Ashlee Byrne
Anthony Billings
C
C
41.45
1
3
0
Killy Faye
Kathryn Mcivor
Gary Mcivor
C
C
41.90
1
3
0
Divine Fernando
Fiona Byrne
Rebecca Coveney
C
C
42.37
1
3
0
Canadian Express
Anna Marie Burns
Christina Brown
C
C
42.94
1
3
0
Future Lady
Casey Webb
Tommy Webb
C
C
43.03
1
3
0
Darinas Day
Shannon Balfour
Kathryn Mills
C
C
43.56
1
3
0
Bushfield Bay
Lucy Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.78
1
3
0
Drumfin Diamond
Clodagh Wheeler
Eamonn Wheeler
C
C
46.29
1
3
0
Castle Hill King
Dylan Kilkenny
Charlie Soden
C
C
47.48
1
3
0
Royal Hill of Castle
Dylan Kilkenny
Paul Bligh
C
C
48.50
1
3
0
Drishoge Rosco
Claire Wood Martin
Richard Wood-Martin
C
C
51.99
1
3
0
My Mac
Nicole Buckley
Fiona Buckley
C
4
27.75
0
0
Frankies Friend
Aisling Kelly
Maura Kelly
C
4
35.71
0
0
Whitehorn Girl
Kirsten Farr
Jonathan Shudall
C
4
36.83
0
0
Miss Whisper
Emily Dean
Roddy Dean
C
4
36.94
0
0
Beech Hall
Harley Semple
Lynn Bailie
C
4
43.54
0
0
Newtown Samson
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
4
45.58
0
0
Quality Beach
Yvonne Whiteside
Leah Knight
C
4
46.66
0
0
Astronaut (CPBS)
Daniel Coyle
Paul Boyle
C
8
28.31
0
0
Loughnatousa Twilight
Jessica Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
8
39.13
0
0
Sally Deas
Deirdre Connolly
Rachel Kinahan
C
8
41.40
0
0
Glengarrif Lass
Niamh Connell
Patricia Connell
C
8
42.90
0
0
Malin Belle
Easkèy Houston
Kieran McGinn
C
8
0
0
Red Hill Lad
Aine Mc Loughlin
Eilis Mcloughlin
C
12
53.09
0
0
Irish Whisper
Emily Loughran
Dominic Loughran
C
R
0
0
2 Hot 2 Handle
Naomi Duncan
Hilary Duncan
4
0
0
Aines Golden Boy
Wayne Danaher
Martin Danaher
4
0
0
Arcadian Dream
Olivia McNaboe
Edward McNaboe
4
0
0
Attyrory Rising Star
Emma Douglas
Paul Douglas
4
0
0
Ballygawleys Little Ferro
Nicole Gallagher
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
4
0
0
Bungowla Moydrum Clover
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
4
0
0
Cois Ghleanna Charlie
Sorcha Elizabeth Saba [S]
Martha Saba
4
0
0
Dan The Man (JRC)
Rachel Brown
Norma Brown
4
0
0
Dawns Clover Dazzle
Kirstin Duncan
Hilary Duncan
4
0
0
Derrylough Freddie
Aoife Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
4
0
0
Farnanes George
Katy Russell
Marie Moloney
4
0
0
Grange Bonnie Lass
lynsay wylie
R J Trevor wylie
4
0
0
Greys Touch
Jason Finnegan
Ben Finnegan
4
0
0
Hot Pursuit
Claire Cornyn
anne marie alexander
4
0
0
Jewel of the West
Siobhan Mccarthy
katherine kelly
4
0
0
Jumpingdale Panache
Hannah Patterson
Noble Patterson
4
0
0
Keatingstown Coco
David Mullins
Castle Quarter Stables
4
0
0
Melview Danny Boy
Conor Mcloughlin
O Connell Sport Horses
4
0
0
Minstrel Pathfinder
Taylor Hamill
Marty Hamill
4
0
0
Miraculous
Nicole Lynch [AA]
Amanda Lynch
4
0
0
Mistra Bright Boy
Sally Anne Tully
Mary Lee Tully
4
0
0
Mulvin Patchwork
Jonathan Smyth
Ann Derwin
4
0
0
Narnia Highlites
Joanne Mc Sorley
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
4
0
0
Rubie Tuesday
Rachel Mahon
Tom Mahon
4
0
0
Rushaun Pearl
Luke Jnr Gibbons
David Maguire
4
0
0
Scarthy Golden
Jessica Tighe
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Something to Remember
Rachel Hennessy
David Morrison
4
0
0
Things Can Happen
Lauren Morrow
Anne Morrow
4
0
0
Tommy Boy (CPS)
Peter Murray
Edna Gamble
4
0
0
Tornado Glenview
Eilish Mc Gurk
Colm Mc Gurk
4
0
0
Yule See
Lucy Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dio Stevie G
Eoghan Mc Loughlin
Eileen Mcloughlin
8
0
0
euro silver
Alanna Patterson
Rosemary Eames
8
0
0
Feigh Fern
Amy Wilson
Raymond Wilson
8
0
0
Im Spartacus
Hannah Quinn
Louise Quinn
8
0
0
Midnight Coco
Barry Joseph Verdon
Brian Tuffy
8
0
0
Sheebas Boy
Sean Paul Mooney
Jerry Lenihan
8
0
0
tillys friend
Rachael Shaw [A]
David Shaw
8
0
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Jonathan Smyth
Fiona McGrath
8
0
0
Dooneens What About Me
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Heather Geddis
12
0
0
Suila Ban
Orla Mcguinness
Jaqueline Kane
12
0
0
Golden Apache
Robert Cogley
Seamus Cullen
16
0
0
Mr Chilliwack
Anna Marie Burns
Brendan Burns
16
0
0
Ardville Timeless Dreams
Jonathan Smyth
Ernest Somerville
E
0
0
Destinys Dream
Megan McGrory
Roy Mccreadie
E
0
0
Teelow
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
E
0
0
Ballinderry K.J.
Hannah Moore
Heather Moore
F
0
0
Inishowen Pride
Aoife Kelly
Maura Kelly
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified