ShowjumpingIreland
Charleville Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 29 June 2003
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Apache Mist
Yvonne Foley
Michael Foley
C
C
1
3
0
Clonard Mistic Master
Danielle Gibbons
Pat Barry
C
C
1
3
0
Cruise Magic
Sinead Mccarthy
Derek Richardson
C
C
1
3
0
Crusway
Yvonne Foley
Carmel King
C
C
1
3
0
Doreens Magic
Yvonne Foley
Hubert Duffy
C
C
1
3
0
Dubh Dara (Cpbs)
Kate Colbert [A]
Jim Colbert
C
C
1
3
0
Gooig Spirit
Kelly Mcdermott
James Hannon
C
C
1
3
0
Mine Silver
Emma O'sullivan
Colm Finn
C
C
1
3
0
My Irish Clover
Eamon O'sullivan
Joy Robinson
C
C
1
3
0
Rich Man Andy
Joyce Curtin
Mary Joyce Curtin
C
C
1
3
0
Silverbella
Marianne Cooper
Noelette Cooper
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyclough Dustin
Moira Mcelligott
Eamon Mcelligott
C
C
0
0
Bobby Blue
Rachel Kennedy
John Hassett
C
4
0
0
Lightening Flash
Richard Conway
Teresa Conway
C
4
0
0
Moral Support
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
4
0
0
Nickname
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Eamonn Dwane
C
4
0
0
Railway Boy
Mark Hession
Bill Treacy
C
4
0
0
Rosslara Busted
Bluebell Brown
Michael Brown
C
4
0
0
Twigs
Sarah O Mahony
Jim O Mahony
C
4
0
0
Corhan Lass
Aoife Sheahan
Paudie Sheahan
C
9
0
0
Ebony Breeze
Niall Hanley
William Hanly
3
0
0
Glenomra Clio
Lisa Vaughan
John Vaughan
3
0
0
Greybrook Flint
Kenny Murphy
Elsie Murphy
3
0
0
Brogo
Elizabeth O'mahony
Carol O Mahony
4
0
0
Chesnut Tramp
Mark Hession
Owen Hession
4
0
0
Cool Cut
Elaine O'regan
Margaret O'regan
4
0
0
Cooleregan Arabian Knight
Ian Molan
Eleanor Scott
4
0
0
Doon Ass
Niamh O'Connell
Thomas O'connell
4
0
0
Investigator
Edward Enright [A]
Mary Susan Rietz
4
0
0
Kilcummin Star
Eamon O'sullivan
Edward O'sullivan
4
0
0
Kilmina Lady
Gillian Houlihan
Mary Houlihan
4
0
0
Maryville Tiger
Ian Molan
Alan Molan
4
0
0
Ringwood Cream Crackers
Aaron Leonard
Erika Leonard
4
0
0
Shafts Cherokee Dance
Amanda Kelly
Ann Kelly
4
0
0
Ballyclough Turbo
Kate Murphy
Yvonne O'rourke
7
0
0
Bob Justice
Lydia Mcelligott
Patrick G Duggan
7
0
0
Eskimo Jack
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
7
0
0
Ballyclough Special
John P Fitzgerald
Geraldine Fitzgerald
8
0
0
Golden Grove Diamond
Sarah O Connell
Pauline O Connell
8
0
0
Hunters Hero
John Gerard Hannan
Edel Kelly
8
0
0
Kiltylough Lady
David Blake
Paul Mullaney
8
0
0
Midnight Rebel
Joyce Curtin
Paudie Sheahan
8
0
0
Tir Na Nog Cpbs
Sarah Connolly [AA]
William Connolly
8
0
0
Tybalts Foe
Cillian Ryan
Dympna Ryan
8
0
0
Corbally Jester
Sarah Walsh
Gerard Walsh
9
0
0
Ashfield Timothy
Kelly Mcdermott
Frances Doherty
11
0
0
Inch Lad
Turlough O'connor
Ben Walsh
12
0
0
Lissinard Wildfire
Lorna O'Carroll
Jennifer O'carroll
15
0
0
Boston Burgler
Ciara Daffy
Anita Duffy
E
0
0
Clogher Lad
John P Fitzgerald
Geraldine Fitzgerald
E
0
0
Hill House United Colours
Lorna O'Carroll
Danielle Hooton
E
0
0
Outer Reach
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Annette Fitzgerald
E
0
0
Cassanova Kid
Kelly Mcdermott
Marie Mcdermott
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified