ShowjumpingIreland
AJS Promotions
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 28 September 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ceafars Setanta
Grace Gilmour
Ann Bowe
C
C
26.57
1
3
0
Prinses T
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Rachel Mc Kimmon
C
C
27.07
1
3
0
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
C
27.22
1
3
0
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
27.77
1
3
0
Olympic Diamond Hot Shot
Simon Scott
Louise Slevin
C
C
28.25
1
3
0
Kearneys Imp
Richard J W Smyth
Laura Gillespie
C
C
28.73
1
3
0
Tirconaill Well Dun
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Glendinning
C
C
28.82
1
3
0
Wakelys Knight Of Cydonia
Carol Cawley
Briony Murphy
C
C
29.00
1
3
0
Haileys Dancer
Simon Scott
Tara O'Neill
C
C
29.67
1
3
0
Glenlossie
Brian Quigley
Elizabeth A Craig
C
C
30.06
1
3
0
Henrys Ark
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
C
C
31.11
1
3
0
Ballure Jones
Mark Reid
James Acheson
C
C
31.38
1
3
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
C
33.07
1
3
0
Rubie Jackson
Anne Torrens
Gary Quinn
C
C
35.67
1
3
0
Cornascriebe Cavella
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
C
C
36.56
1
3
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
C
36.72
1
3
0
Paeona Du Mesnil
Andrew Thompson
Katy Scott
C
C
43.00
1
3
0
Clover Top
Robert Murdy
Angela Cartwright
C
C
43.09
1
3
0
Castle Lyn
Carol Cawley
Paddy Sweeney
C
4
27.03
0
0
G H S Cyprus Hill
Leanne Marshall
Leanne Marshall
C
4
27.14
0
0
Dullerton Eclipse
Simon Scott
Stephen Lowry
C
4
27.84
0
0
Rock View
Richard J W Smyth
Willie Craig
C
4
28.22
0
0
Silver Brook Ivy
Christian Coyle
Roy Arthur
C
4
29.16
0
0
Park Cranill
William Anderson
Peter Smyth
C
4
29.28
0
0
Aurora Borealis
Mark Reid
Heidi Dunn
C
4
30.23
0
0
Trendy Trax
Rachel Magee
Sharon Clifford
C
4
30.37
0
0
The River Side
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
4
30.87
0
0
Consul Royale
Gabriel Tunney
Patrick Hanlon
C
4
31.13
0
0
Winston (P)
Mark Reid
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
31.29
0
0
Marco(Nhs)
Laura Brown-McCann
Liz Brown (Duplicate)
C
4
31.95
0
0
Jolico
Simon Scott
Patricia Mc Collum
C
4
33.21
0
0
Arubahrain
Victoria S Clarke
Victoria S Clarke
C
4
45.77
0
0
Mullentine Lady Clover
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
C
4
46.26
0
0
Galypsa
Jaymie Crawford
Ethan Denton
C
4
46.53
0
0
Ghana Boy
Louise Thompson
Chantal Suarez
C
5
50.04
0
0
Olympic Wonder
Christian Coyle
Deirdre O'connell
C
8
27.05
0
0
Simply Jasmine
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
8
33.11
0
0
Bunninadden Beauty
Mark Reid
Gerard Mc auley
C
8
34.85
0
0
Coolyermer Zorro
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Diana Day Cody
C
9
50.15
0
0
Quick Smart
John O'hagan
Lisa Patterson
C
10
57.71
0
0
Drumwhisker
Eric Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
33.60
0
0
Mr Boo
Mandi King
John J McDowell
C
16
62.35
0
0
Clonguish Pride
Louise Thompson
Jodie Richardson
4
0
0
Colour Cruise
William Anderson
Gabriel Tunney
4
0
0
Cornascriebe Royale
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
4
0
0
Diamond Wendy
Sinead Thompson
Sinead Thompson
4
0
0
Maverick (Ihr)
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
4
0
0
Misting Hollow
Sarah Maneely
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ruaway Dawn
Kathryn O'Hagan
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Special Leap
Cormac Mc Elroy
Cormac Mc Elroy
4
0
0
Starviews Pride
Joanne Evans
Joanne Evans
4
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
4
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
4
0
0
Tullyreavy Ferrari Jones
Mark Reid
James Acheson
4
0
0
Warren Bank
Hazel Trimble
Tracey Gilmour
4
0
0
Winston (Kwpn)
John Higgins
John Higgins
4
0
0
General Lee (Ihb)
Lionel Johnston
Tom Meegan
8
0
0
Last Chance (Ur)
Martin O'neill
Kristina O'Neill
E
0
0
Ishd Castaway
Mandi King
Lesley Dunne
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified