ShowjumpingIreland
Niihs Qualifier Mullingar
Show
Mullingar, 0, Antrim
Ulster
Saturday 14 June 2008
1.10M(S)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Holly Balloo
Eleanora Duplicate account Cunningham
Eleanora cunningham
C
63.12
C
27.77
1
3
0
Zakenna
Deane Rogan
Richard McDermott & David Dodd
C
66.62
C
28.63
1
3
0
Emoe Bailey
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
C
63.28
C
29.67
1
3
0
Hyundai Coupe
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
C
62.90
C
30.02
1
3
0
Veston
Dan Walsh
Anne Dixon
C
70.95
C
30.66
1
3
0
Crocodile Dundee (Fei)
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
C
65.65
C
30.83
1
3
0
Knock On Jake
Ciara Munnelly
Niamh Satchwell
C
64.67
C
31.07
1
3
0
Annaghmore Giovanni
Aoife Healion
Natasha Philpott
C
66.10
C
31.37
1
3
0
Tirconaill Well Dun
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Glendinning
C
63.29
C
31.51
1
3
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
66.36
C
31.76
1
3
0
Alfred K
Alex Buller
David Conlon
C
70.21
C
32.04
1
3
0
Prinses T
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Rachel Mc Kimmon
C
67.78
C
32.05
1
3
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
66.92
C
32.98
1
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
71.45
C
33.78
1
3
0
Axis Mundi
Vincent Kilduff
Vincent Kilduff
C
64.20
C
34.09
1
3
0
Whats Next
Bronagh Kelly
Brian Kelly
C
70.36
C
34.34
1
3
0
Sir Arkay
Anna Clugston
Paddy Ward
C
69.43
C
34.36
1
3
0
Newmarket Girl
Lucy Murphy
Billy Daly
C
66.46
C
34.57
1
3
0
Little Elle
Amy Mccarthy
Jimmy Dermody
C
66.92
C
35.01
1
3
0
Van Reynie R
Jordan Byrne
Jordan Byrne
C
69.61
C
35.04
1
3
0
Diamond Imperius
Rian Derrig
Gerard Derrig
C
67.10
C
35.79
1
3
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
C
70.75
C
37.12
1
3
0
Tell Me Too
Jonathan Corrigan
Hollie Gernon
C
69.29
C
40.41
1
3
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
68.26
4
30.41
0
0
So Gentle
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
C
65.50
4
30.84
0
0
Castleroche La Roche
Mark McAuley
Conor McCabe
C
67.15
4
31.08
0
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
67.70
4
31.74
0
0
Swans Touch
Raymond Loftus
Vincent Loftus
C
67.95
4
31.83
0
0
Little Minx G B
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Rachel Mc Kimmon
C
70.17
4
33.46
0
0
Zero Tolerance
Robert Harrison
Frank Browne
C
62.53
4
33.82
0
0
Castle Lyn
Carol Cawley
Paddy Sweeney
C
61.18
4
34.77
0
0
Lackan Einstein
Martin O'neill
Martin O'neill
C
63.87
4
34.98
0
0
Jolico
Victoria Todd
Patricia Mc Collum
C
61.86
4
35.12
0
0
Jessies Flight
Sean Vard
Christine Campbell
C
66.06
4
39.26
0
0
Ornella
Kevin Quinn
Kevin Quinn
C
71.68
5
45.05
0
0
Latino
Lauren Webster
Kevin Bartley
C
60.76
8
37.60
0
0
Good Day Mate
Fiona Sheridan [A]
Yana Melnikova
C
68.53
8
38.78
0
0
Diamond Superb
Vivienne Murtagh
Vivienne Murtagh
C
67.37
8
38.79
0
0
Diamond Lux
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
C
67.07
8
39.73
0
0
Listowel Scamall Beag
Niall Mc Garry [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.58
12
29.73
0
0
Summer Sun
Deena Martin
Helen Martin
C
61.98
12
35.35
0
0
Paulank Brockagh
Darryl Walker
Paula & Frank Culllen
C
69.04
12
37.23
0
0
Innocent Flight
Holly Kenny
R Mclaughlin & D Walsh
C
69.20
17
53.37
0
0
Ballyardle Clover
Mark Calvert
Thomas Houston
C
67.68
20
56.99
0
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
1
75.42
0
0
Mis Condia
Niamh Hogan
Brendan Hogan
2
76.68
0
0
Last Chance (Ur)
Martin O'neill
Kristina O'Neill
4
62.72
0
0
Coolyermer Zorro
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Diana Day Cody
4
62.80
0
0
Ingenico
Robert Harrison
Patrick Hanlon
4
63.50
0
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Caroline Gibson
Jacqui Boland
4
64.23
0
0
Clabbystown Cairbre
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Eileen Mcloughlin
4
64.36
0
0
Narqois De B'neville
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
4
64.64
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Elaine Fagan
Elaine Fagan
4
65.24
0
0
Crossinstown Clover
Aisling Farrell
Aisling Farrell
4
65.36
0
0
Cut The Silver
Billy Adrain
Joan Adrain
4
65.75
0
0
Sallys Angel
Shane O'reilly
Shane O'reilly
4
66.24
0
0
Wayas Aquila
Deena Martin
Helen Martin
4
67.24
0
0
Sajgon
Darryl Walker
John Douglas And Fiona Carew
4
67.92
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
4
68.18
0
0
Culmore Edition
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Pauline Twaddell
4
68.86
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
4
70.06
0
0
Pride Of Cavalier
Mary Ellen Rice
Matt Kane
4
70.15
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
4
71.73
0
0
Annaghmore Sonieke
Aoife Healion
Sinead And Aoife Healion
4
71.81
0
0
Will Ramiro
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
5
73.54
0
0
Univar
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
5
75.36
0
0
Annaghmore Paniccola
Aoife Healion
Sinead Healion
7
81.92
0
0
Melview Oki Dokie
Harry Hughes
Harry Sen. Hughes
7
82.91
0
0
Wakelys Knight Of Cydonia
Carol Cawley
Briony Murphy
8
62.04
0
0
Aghadoe Clover
Aisling Farrell
Patricia Farrell
8
63.92
0
0
Mosstown Clover Girl
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
66.26
0
0
Hollies Girl
Gary Gormley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
67.25
0
0
Mr Basler
Deena Martin
Helen Martin
8
67.87
0
0
Sumas Jody
Vivienne Murtagh
Vivienne Murtagh
8
69.01
0
0
Acehigh
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
8
70.59
0
0
Petri (Kwpn)
Paris Cubbon
Debbie Cubbon
8
71.20
0
0
Woudprins
Mark McAuley
Eugene Hanratty
8
86.02
0
0
The Side Winder
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Niamh O'Connor Barry
9
73.22
0
0
Goldsmith Ex Zibit
Brian Keegan
Garrett Burke
9
95.10
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
11
81.31
0
0
Badjari
Kerry Saunders
Katy Saunders
11
81.53
0
0
Imperial Cruise
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
11
81.87
0
0
Killags Sprung On Stilts
Yvonne Dunne
Emma White
11
81.92
0
0
Lehmann
Nicole Owens
John Rafferty
11
82.53
0
0
Foxlodge
Josh Kerrigan
Tadhg O'connor
12
71.04
0
0
Coppindell Cavalier
Jordan Byrne
Georgia Lillis
12
71.54
0
0
Nimmus
Bronagh Kelly
Bronagh Kelly
12
71.75
0
0
Kellswater Vella Flight
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
13
75.26
0
0
New Hope
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
14
77.34
0
0
Nicara
Elaine Fagan
Carole Fagan
16
61.02
0
0
Right Touch
Siobhan Hanratty
Eugene Hanratty
16
66.24
0
0
Vainqueur
Billy Adrain
Debbie Cubbon
16
69.58
0
0
Diamont Touche
Kevin Thornton
Mary Thornton
20
70.20
0
0
Raheenwood Hillie
Amy Mccarthy
Amy Mccarthy
20
101.24
0
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
29
122.64
0
0
Belvue Lester
Kate Bruton
James Cooke
43
108.21
0
0
Wrenwood Mandalay
Dearbhla Quinn
Graham Quinn
44
118.32
0
0
Backstage Pass
Laura Mrya Doherty
Niall Doherty
56
118.57
0
0
Ardtana Jess
Charlenee Clingan
Trevor Clingan
F
0
0
Benaughlin Little Condy
Julie Coalter
Philip Cloughan
R
0
0
Croft Gloriosa
Natasha Surgenor
Billy Adrain
R
0
0
Madges Lane Cruise
Yvonne Dunne
Michael Pender
R
0
0
Monty Carlow
Michael Press
Michael Press
R
0
0
Star Sign
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified