ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown SJ
League
GOREY, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 26 April 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Best Lady
Derek Mcconnell
Kieran Phelan
C
C
1
3
0
Cassi (S W B)
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
1
3
0
Chipwitty
Thomas Byrne
Michelle O'Reilly
C
C
1
3
0
Dalina Van De Boslandhoeve
Steven Smith
Deirdre Barry
C
C
1
3
0
Erris Flight
Emma Begley
Philip Horgan
C
C
1
3
0
Get A Grip
Marti Rudd
Marti Rudd
C
C
1
3
0
Goodwins 007
Sullivan Gatz
Eddie Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Igo - Two
Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Jessies Flight
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Christine Campbell
C
C
1
3
0
Main Sail
John Mulvey
John kyle
C
C
1
3
0
Muladhara K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
1
3
0
Omygod Du Val D'Amour
Sullivan Gatz
Brenda Barrett
C
C
1
3
0
Quality Safari
Vincent Digby
Ken Digby
C
C
1
3
0
Rince Roo
Niamh Walsh
Val Joy
C
C
1
3
0
Silence Is Golden
Tomas Doyle
Tomas Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Supreme Elegance
Sandra Mccracken [A]
Sandra Mccracken
C
C
1
3
0
Tendresse
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Grace Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Van Reynie R
Jordan Byrne
Jordan Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Whataman
Niamh Walsh
Audrey Cullen
C
C
1
3
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
4
0
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
4
0
0
Mistral (Pol)
John Mulvey
Kerrie Anderson
C
4
0
0
Soulina
Cian O' Toole
Patrick O' Toole
C
4
0
0
Altus Imp
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
4
0
0
Aztec Warrior
Maureen Dowling
Maureen Dowling
4
0
0
Ballinabarney Cool Bouncer
Steven Smith
Joan Rothwell
4
0
0
Candy Copper
Linda Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Chief
Emer Hardy
Emer Hardy
4
0
0
Coppindell Cavalier
Jordan Byrne
Georgia Lillis
4
0
0
Gi Miz Minx
Niamh Tottenham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Glencree's Pride
John Roe
John Roe
4
0
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
4
0
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Eamonn Dwane
4
0
0
Protexin
Pamela O'rourke
Patrick O'Rourke
4
0
0
Regal Isle
Ian Ahern
Ian Ahern
4
0
0
Regal Virtue
Anthony Bentley
Anthony Bentley
4
0
0
Rough Trade
Marti Rudd
Lucy Hickey
4
0
0
Sallys Angel
Shane O'reilly
Shane O'reilly
4
0
0
Unforgivable
Isabelle Crosse
Isabelle Crosse
4
0
0
Lux Harmony
Steven Smith
La Scavola
8
0
0
Moodswing
Madelene Palmevik
Catherine Clarke
8
0
0
Santero
Jim Donohoe
Olwyn Alexander
8
0
0
Snipe (Ihb)
Jim Donohoe
Andrew Dunne
8
0
0
Turfmaster
Isabelle Crosse
Isabelle Crosse
8
0
0
Sentimento
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
John kyle
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified