ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar RDS Pony YR
Show
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 28 June 2008
148/6-7YO
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Grey Ross
Caoimhe Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
C
77.59
C
29.76
1
10
0
Castle Hill Clover
Eoin Mc Mahon
Helen Carway
C
74.60
C
37.50
2
8
0
Maplevalley Lad
Kiefer Dawson-Stanley
Kieran Egan
C
72.33
C
37.66
3
6
0
The Freckle
George Murphy
Highfort Stud
C
69.50
C
38.12
4
4
0
Rock Dee Jay
Jordan Coyle
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
78.93
C
38.44
5
3
0
Sligo Saddlery The Genuine Article
Michael Duffy
Tina Barry
C
73.28
C
38.91
6
3
0
Georgie Best
Aoife Judge
Sean Judge
C
75.57
C
41.11
0
0
Rebal A
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
C
76.13
4
36.71
0
0
Ivory Coast
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
C
71.59
4
37.84
0
0
Lenamore Captain Clover
Kenneth Graham
Grainne Murphy
C
79.57
4
40.98
0
0
Carnroe Robuck (Cps)
Bevin Malone
Pauline Gibson
4
68.42
0
0
Swift Magic
Gina Kearns
Pat Kearns
4
68.47
0
0
Garryndruig Gold Digger
Madeline Roberts Allen
Wayne Santry
4
71.01
0
0
Emers Boy (C P B S)
Jonathan Gordon
Owen Brennan
4
72.87
0
0
Shercock Rose
Jennifer French
Lucy Hickey
4
73.00
0
0
Little Miss Golden Locks
John Jo Bright
Bell showjumping
4
73.06
0
0
Ruthie Ban
Philip Mc Guane
James Hannon
4
75.71
0
0
Ringwood Golden Crunchie
Aoife Leonard
Erika Leonard
4
75.74
0
0
Mr Scoot
Patrick Michael Murphy
Kay Bowe
4
76.35
0
0
Westside Ranger
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
4
76.82
0
0
Rubicon Rouge
Sorcha Tarpey
Kieran Tarpey
4
77.37
0
0
Dinin Silver
Jordan Cummins
Dennis Cummins
4
77.75
0
0
New Forge Lady
Danielle Davison
Lucy Hickey
4
80.98
0
0
Moyralla Exchange Lad
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
4
86.72
0
0
Iron Fx
Emer Glavin
Lorraine Mooney
6
95.71
0
0
Boolagh Tinkers Tune
Seamus Holohan
Olivia Holohan
8
67.96
0
0
Silver Slaney (Cpbs)
Anna Heffernan
Robert Walpole
8
72.84
0
0
Curries Geronimo
Michelle Mccrossan
Eunan Mccrossan
8
75.05
0
0
Play Misty For Me
Billy Gleeson
John Gleeson
8
76.24
0
0
Im Special
John Jo Bright
Coreen Thompson
8
77.09
0
0
Lackamore Express
Aisling O Brien
Yvonne Begley
8
81.60
0
0
Parkroe Liam
Michael Duffy
Tommy Mcmahon
8
81.87
0
0
Temple Spartacus
Katie Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
8
83.71
0
0
Ballinruane Boy
Sarah Kim Watchorn
Joanne Watchorn
8
86.33
0
0
Claragh Trio
Madeline Roberts Allen
Nicholas Pomeroy
12
68.50
0
0
Orchid's Vera
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
12
72.94
0
0
Ring Leader
Debbie Creaven
Richard Creaven
12
76.42
0
0
Rathgoonane Flight
Michael Maneely
Trevor Allen
12
81.76
0
0
The Done Thing
Anna Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
83.45
0
0
Portlough Party Boy
Mark Harley
Gerard Harley
12
85.68
0
0
Lucky Catch
Aine Murphy
Conor Murphy
12
85.93
0
0
Granstown Bobby Dazzler
Lynne Ryan
Mary Ryan - Noonan
12
88.10
0
0
Indian Spice
Laura Costello
Tom Cooper
14
96.61
0
0
Rhythem And Dance
Mary Ann Ormsby
Karen Dwyer
16
73.48
0
0
Two Tone Fred
Bryan Dixon
Therese Dixon
16
73.57
0
0
Franal
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
16
76.40
0
0
Westside Phantom
Laura Costello
Gerard Murphy
16
77.63
0
0
Hemsen Girl
Marc Bowles
Emma Fitzpatrick
16
82.65
0
0
Lisnacappagh Lady Grey
Chloe Oram
Paul Oram
16
117.15
0
0
Amber Star
Amelia Hogan
Jeanette Haynes
18
92.32
0
0
Darkness
Pearse Fahy
Ann Stephenson
20
71.90
0
0
Gold Digger (C P B S)
Michael Bowler
Deirdre Bowler
20
80.92
0
0
Hazelberg's Incredible
Tomas Dooley
James Kernan
21
92.43
0
0
Bushy Park Dancer
Sorcha Tarpey
Bernie Tarpey
26
95.52
0
0
Greybrook Miller
Nikki Murphy
Gerard Murphy
27
98.74
0
0
Belle Bonita
Kate Bruton
James Cooke
E
0
0
Golden Boy (Cpbs)
Neil Maguire
Deirdre Bourns
E
0
0
Sligo Little Champ
Catherine Doherty
Gerald Doherty
E
0
0
Blessington Silver
Liam Sharkey
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
12
74.54
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified