ShowjumpingIreland
cavan
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 22 June 2008
110M Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilcor Amber
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
C
36.46
1
3
0
Suzies Lad
Deane Rogan
William Hayes
C
C
37.75
1
3
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
C
40.75
1
3
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
C
C
41.15
1
3
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
C
C
42.09
1
3
0
Ballyardle Clover
Mark Calvert
Thomas Houston
C
C
42.64
1
3
0
Coppindell
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
44.00
1
3
0
B. Wenderose Z
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton
C
C
44.20
1
3
0
Ethel (KWPN)
Cathal Mcmunn
Gerald Doherty
C
C
50.04
1
3
0
Extra Quality
Robert Murdy
Tony Kiely & Robert Murdy
C
C
53.79
1
3
0
Strandhill Dreamer
Cathal Mcmunn
Kieran O'Keeffe
C
C
53.95
1
3
0
Quinterella Pms
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ambrose Lavin
C
C
54.25
1
3
0
Supreme Heights
Cathal Mcmunn
Lynn Patterson
C
4
30.55
0
0
Valencia (K W P N)
Catherine Thornton
Patricia M Connon
C
4
39.08
0
0
Oakport Van De Camp
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Keane
C
4
48.81
0
0
Chivas Pms
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ambrose Lavin
C
4
57.28
0
0
My Rakish Irish Paddy
Katrina Erdok
Emma Jane Murphy
C
8
57.46
0
0
Aldatus Clover Roy
Cathal Mcmunn
Martin Hynes
4
0
0
Belvue Lester
Kate Bruton
James Cooke
4
0
0
Boleybawn Elevate
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Canadian Clover
Adrian Mcelroy
Ray Livingstone
4
0
0
Cch Allure
Rachel Ferres
Rachel Ferres
4
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
4
0
0
Kilcor Amber
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
4
0
0
Rakish Ri
Carl Thomas Hanley
Sally Begg
4
0
0
Shannondale Sofia
Catherine Thornton
Cadhan International Bridget Byrne
4
0
0
Andorra Vi (C H)
Victoria Beck
Stephen Knight
8
0
0
Black Hawk
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
8
0
0
Concentric
Elaine O'Neill
Joe Dunne
8
0
0
Killeneen Annie
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
8
0
0
Majestic Morgan
Robert Murdy
Ann O'Reilly
8
0
0
Penny Duke
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
8
0
0
Ramiro's Promise
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
8
0
0
Clover Top
Robert Murdy
Angela Cartwright
12
0
0
Henrys Ark
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
12
0
0
May Princess
Adrian Mcelroy
Lorrine Beirne
12
0
0
Olympic Cool
Robert Harrison
Kerri Lyons
12
0
0
Paloma M
Judith Faherty
Frank Glynn
12
0
0
Pikachu (Fei)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
12
0
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
12
0
0
Blackriver Imperial Diamond
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Burke
16
0
0
Mr Morgan
Suzanne Kane
David Harrison
16
0
0
Narqois De B'neville
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
E
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anna Clugston
Anna Clugston
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified