ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 13 August 2008
138AB Q
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lough Gill
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
60.65
C
29.68
1
10
0
Ravensdale Rossi
Kate MacDonagh
JP Rogan
C
55.28
C
29.77
2
8
0
Drumaclan Flight
Jordan Kilkenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
38.75
C
29.98
3
6
0
Cherokee Breeze
Tom Foley
Carmel King
C
C
31.33
4
4
0
Rosie Duncan (Cpbs)
Eoghan Murphy
Michael Tallis
C
58.50
C
32.36
5
3
0
Eye Wonder
Jessica Lee
Seamus Fives
C
59.71
C
32.46
6
3
0
Time To Shine
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
60.00
C
35.33
0
0
Light And Lively
Eoin Mc Mahon
Sarah Hamilton
C
58.46
C
36.28
0
0
Clancoole Charlie
Aimee Moloney
John Roche
C
55.81
C
36.43
0
0
Young Ryans Son
Kevin Murphy
Edel Mc Elholm
C
56.59
C
37.08
0
0
Double Trouble Boy
Siobhan Mccarthy
Heffron Equine LTD
C
50.66
C
37.11
0
0
Scarletts Billy The Kid
Bertram Allen
Jill Twomey
C
58.88
4
30.74
0
0
Some Kinda Mr Wonderfull
Tim Macdonagh
John Roche
C
56.56
4
33.11
0
0
Bob Cat
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
66.25
4
34.79
0
0
Knockroe Dawn
Conor Dunphy
Hugh O Donnell
C
63.00
4
35.23
0
0
Caller Kiltormer
Paul Lynch
Paul Lynch Snr
C
50.75
4
36.07
0
0
Speedy Clover
Treverr Gray
Eamonn Sweeney
C
60.96
4
37.04
0
0
Mr Dundee
Billy Gleeson
John Gleeson
C
47.37
4
41.62
0
0
Pikachiu
Trevor Mc Donagh
Mary Quinlivan
C
56.88
8
58.29
0
0
Comanchie Lady
Dylan Kilkenny
Tony Kilkenny
C
54.40
12
30.58
0
0
The Peace Maker
Amelia Hogan
Pat Feeney
4
40.25
0
0
Kingsdale Little
Dylan Kilkenny
Tony Kilkenny
4
55.78
0
0
Tyson (BSJA)
Laura Costello
Orla Mc Alinden
4
55.99
0
0
Irish Rose Iii (N F)
Roisin Kenny
Pat Kavanagh
4
56.08
0
0
Greybrook Appollo
Jack Owens
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
56.12
0
0
Meelickisland Charleville Charcoal
Lisa Maria Leonard
Gerald Leonard
4
56.40
0
0
Morning Star Lady
Jack Goaley
John Joyce
4
57.45
0
0
Golden Copper
Cliona Costello
Sarah O'Neill
4
59.43
0
0
Chocolate Sauce
Bertram Allen
Fiona Gahan
4
60.28
0
0
The Hilly Billy
Jonathan Gordon
Oonagh Gilvarry
4
66.66
0
0
Mill Road Mini Man
Darragh Ryan
Sorcha Foley
4
78.50
0
0
Wheres Tom
Treverr Gray
Geraldine Fallon
4
0
0
Glascloune Sweeper
Lydia Glynn
Patricia McDowell
8
50.53
0
0
Magneto Pepsi
Enda Connole
John G Greene
8
51.78
0
0
Lenamore Lena
Kenneth Graham
Orla Harris
8
56.53
0
0
Ashford Star
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
8
58.12
0
0
Quantum Qt
Kate Murray [A]
Elizabeth Leigh
8
58.87
0
0
Ballyclough Lucky
Patrick Joyce
Louanne McElwee
9
74.40
0
0
Ballyknock Bualadh Bos
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
9
74.64
0
0
Woodfield Spartacus
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
12
52.71
0
0
Muffin Man
Jennifer Costello
Donal Geaney
12
55.28
0
0
Kiltormer Curragh
Trevor Mc Donagh
Helen McCornick
12
61.09
0
0
Garrienderk Rebel
Oliver Mc Carthy
Oliver Mccarthy
17
68.43
0
0
Silver Bramble
Kaysha Murray
Melanie Murray
20
54.00
0
0
Tequilla Slammers
Dean Hennessy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
25
74.00
0
0
Sledgers Guinness
Kate McCarthy
Margaret Mc Carthy
34
93.96
0
0
Cragroe Timothy
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
E
0
0
Go Metric
Orla Dixon
jack Nohilly
E
0
0
Mandys Star
Frankie Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
E
0
0
Melview Black Diamond
James Dunne
Robert Gray
E
0
0
Mistress Camilla
Dylan Somers
Liam Qualter
E
0
0
Monty Kid
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
E
0
0
Riversdale Liath Belle
Victoria Burns
Sean O Reilly
E
0
0
Little Toby
Kevin Webster
Kevin Bartley
F
0
0
Bloomfield Sparkle
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
R
0
0
Shalamar Silver Dawn
Lauren Collier
Sarah Collier
R
0
0
Timmys Joy
Lorraine M. Doyle
Kay Doyle
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified