ShowjumpingIreland
Unknown
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 10 August 1997
DE
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Derravarragh Gold
Robert Fagan
Margaret Fagan
C
C
36.69
C
1
3
0
Riverdance Clover
Cathal Power
Cathal Power
C
C
36.98
C
2
3
0
Rockmount Special Brew
Verran Moore
Cathal O'malley
C
C
37.58
C
3
3
0
Cruis Control
David Garrigan
David Garrigan
C
C
44.40
C
4
3
0
Erika D
Sheila White
William Ahern
C
C
45.10
C
5
3
0
Rockmount Flight
Verran Moore
Susie Regolati
C
3
63.79
C
6
0
0
A Fools Gold
Xxx Xxx
Willie Leahy
C
C
C
0
0
Carrarea Rolo
Aideen Kirby [AA]
Aideen Kirby
C
C
C
0
0
Electric Socks
Francis duplicate Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
C
0
0
Irish Silver Lad
Johnny O'connell
Brendan O'connor Barry
C
C
C
0
0
King Ferdinand
Justin Martin Leahy
Willie Leahy
C
C
C
0
0
Lisnatulla Lad
Pat Smith
Pat Smith
C
C
C
0
0
Mr Miracle
Francis duplicate Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
C
0
0
Sandy Dell
Richard Doyle
Michael Connors
C
C
C
0
0
Tullamoylan Lad
David Burke
Reuben Butler
C
C
C
0
0
Butlers Dream
Tony Hanley
Caroline Murphy
3
C
C
0
0
Franks Fancy
Simon Trent
Dermot Kearns
3
C
C
0
0
Abbeyville Stonepark Lady
Derek Mcmahon
Rebecca Macken
4
C
C
0
0
Aille Dragon
William Gerard Leahy
Willie Leahy
4
C
C
0
0
Bean Gleann Seamair
Sheila White
John Mcardle
4
C
C
0
0
Clover Bond
Gabriel Corless
Anne-Marie Corless
4
C
C
0
0
Clover Villa
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
4
C
C
0
0
Cnoc Na Hiarla
Sheila White
John Mcardle
4
C
C
0
0
Diamond Warrior
Robert Fagan
Martin Hayden
4
C
C
0
0
Hi Low Piccolo
Xxx Xxx
Willie Leahy
4
C
C
0
0
Into The Future
Owen Horan
Margaret Connolly
4
C
C
0
0
Moorepark Lass
Jill Revill
Pat Greene
4
C
C
0
0
Nyvasha
Rachel Deverell
Henry Deverell
4
C
C
0
0
Tynagh's Clover
Cathal Power
Cathal Power
4
C
C
0
0
Borris Wings
Donnacha Dermody
John O'brien
7
C
C
0
0
Finnswan
Jimmy Finn
Sharon Halvey
7
C
C
0
0
Lough Lurgan Junior
Martin Hynes
Gus Hynes
7
C
C
0
0
Rockmount Sea Orcid
Verran Moore
Verran Moore
7
C
C
0
0
Tullamore Clover
Sam Deverell
Gary Higgins
7
C
C
0
0
Belmont Mist
Derek Mcmahon
Matthew Maxwell
8
C
C
0
0
Clondalee Boy
Salome (Jnr) Brennan
Robert Fagan
8
C
C
0
0
Heat Wave
Alan Horan
Alan Horan
8
C
C
0
0
Little Jewel
Simon Trent
James Egan
8
C
C
0
0
Starland
Robert Fagan
Mark Bracken
8
C
C
0
0
Phoenix Queen
Michael T Cosgrave
Michael T Cosgrave
9
C
C
0
0
Nobodys Butler
Tony Hanley
Ciaran Howley
11
C
C
0
0
Derravarragh Express
Robert Fagan
Ciaran Howley
12
C
C
0
0
Highland Symphony
Eanna Stephen Stewart
Deirdre Lusby
12
C
C
0
0
Patrick's Pearl
Martin Hayden
Mark Fagan
12
C
C
0
0
Kilfearagh Niamh
Marie Burke
Linda Cullen
13
C
C
0
0
Ahey Bridge Beauty
Marie Burke
Chris Sexton
15
C
C
0
0
Vivid Diamond
Robert Fagan
Josephine Guilfoyle
15
C
C
0
0
Parabug
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
16
C
C
0
0
Moyglen Lady
Owen Horan
Francis Creaven
C
4
39.46
C
0
0
Touch Of Luck
Martin Hynes
Cathal Keane
C
4
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified