ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Horse Champions Leagu
League
Portmore, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 25 October 2009
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballybrack Niconi
Christian Coyle
Barbara Allen
C
C
1
2
0
Corbeagh Night Light
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
C
1
2
0
Cornascriebe Cava Diamond
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
C
C
1
2
0
Dalton Classic
Laura Hutton
Laura Hutton
C
C
1
2
0
Deepspring Tookanoo
Rachelle Harding [AA]
Rachelle Harding
C
C
1
2
0
Drumhirk Dakota
Gwen Scott
Sharon Eadie
C
C
1
2
0
Just Maestro
Mark Calvert
Linda Calvert
C
C
1
2
0
Kellswater Vella Flight
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
C
1
2
0
Lady Touch
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
C
C
1
2
0
Missey Clover
Samantha Hamilton
Siobhan Young
C
C
1
2
0
Newferry Double Diamond
Gary Johnston
Gary Johnston
C
C
1
2
0
Ranaghan Superstition
Christian Coyle
Kevin Keogh
C
C
1
2
0
Shes All Dat
Gemma Rainey
Karl Daniel Rainey
C
C
1
2
0
Simba Reno
Deborah Palmer
David Sloan
C
C
1
2
0
Strandeen Western Clover
Conor Drain
Gary Blaney
C
C
1
2
0
Willie Wee
Beth Young
Beth Young
C
C
1
2
0
Drumacoon Diamond Love
Rachel Hall [A]
Rachel Hall
C
4
0
0
Little Miss Midnight
Laura Keery
Laura Keery
C
4
0
0
Bo
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
4
0
0
Chesnie
Lauren Montgomery
Lauren Montgomery
4
0
0
Contestant
Karl Daniel Rainey
Maurice Cunningham
4
0
0
F.S.D Alabama
Gwen Scott
Sharon Eadie
4
0
0
Fearless Phantom
Ian Moore [AA]
Karon Chambers
4
0
0
Ho Ho
Nat Wilton
Nat Wilton
4
0
0
I Aint No Tinker
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
4
0
0
Legaland Quality
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
4
0
0
Rosevale Spirit
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Rhona Wilkinson
4
0
0
Sumas Erica
Noel McKee [A]
Tanya Smith
4
0
0
Summer Sun
Deena Martin
Helen Martin
4
0
0
Touch Of Comfort
Hazel Trimble
Hazel Trimble
4
0
0
Troublegum
Patricia Stewart Greer
Martin J Bourke
4
0
0
Wishful Willow
Margeret Ruth Irene Cousins
Nat Wilton
4
0
0
Everwood
Katy Connor
Elaine Dennison
8
0
0
Topofthetree
aimee gardiner
Joseph Murphy
8
0
Warren Bank
Hazel Trimble
Tracey Gilmour
8
0
0
Yume No Chikara
Gemma Rainey
Karl Daniel Rainey
8
0
0
Ross Light
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
12
0
0
San Pedro de Vigo
Christian Coyle
Michael Mclaughlin
20
0
Prisim
Elaine Trimble
Hazel Trimble
24
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified