ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony and Young Riders C
Show
Millstreet, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 24 October 2010
148 1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hell Of An Angel
Daniel Mcguire
John Devine
C
C
29.11
1
3
0
Silver Bay Cloud Dancer
Alex Mc Carthy
Alex Mc Carthy
C
C
29.34
1
3
0
Zander Klein
Fiona Fitton
Kay Fitton
C
C
29.62
1
3
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
C
30.44
1
3
0
Ballyknock Daffodil
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
C
C
30.71
1
3
0
Diablo Bleu
Shauna Commins
Mary Commins
C
C
31.55
1
3
0
Lacamore Lady
Shannon Maguire
Valerie Maguire
C
C
31.92
1
3
0
Flash Molly
Shauna Lacey
Gillian Dunne
C
C
32.18
1
3
0
Midnight Cruiser
Gavin Smiddy
Maurice Smiddy
C
C
32.42
1
3
0
Kyleshinane Dizzy
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
C
C
32.51
1
3
0
Easy Pezzy
Darragh Ryan
Grainne Ryan
C
C
32.57
1
3
0
Ardglass Lady
Fiona Mullins
Marguerite Ryan
C
C
33.00
1
3
0
Luxy
Emma Houlihan
Gretta Woods
C
C
33.48
1
3
0
Inishfallon Mist
Nathan Daly
Tadhg O'sullivan
C
C
33.59
1
3
0
Mystic Temple
Ruth Cusack
Catherine Mannix
C
C
33.94
1
3
0
Carnhill Clover Lass
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
C
C
34.16
1
3
0
Barrettstown Rascal
James Callanan
Lawrence Costello
C
C
34.67
1
3
0
Carra Clover Princess
Gavin Smiddy
Maurice Smiddy
C
C
35.13
1
3
0
Badgerhill Fred
Lorna Power
Michael Healy
C
C
35.16
1
3
0
so tell me harry
Darragh Ryan
Mary Doyle
C
C
35.23
1
3
0
Lackamore Quest
Anthony Brien [S]
John Hogan
C
C
36.06
1
3
0
Zambucca
Eva Forde
Tony Forde
C
C
36.92
1
3
0
Pretty Maid
Jennie Dunne
John Kelly
C
C
39.75
1
3
0
Ammera's Justice
Jack Goaley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.84
1
3
0
The Galway Blazer
Tim Macdonagh
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
40.35
1
3
0
The Son of a Builder
Tom Foley
Michael Shanahan
C
C
40.64
1
3
0
Ballynoe Fear Bui
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
40.75
1
3
0
Free Lily
Gina Kearns
Heather Blair
C
C
45.07
1
3
0
Spartacus Cavalier
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
46.87
1
3
0
Miss Barbadouse
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
47.59
1
3
0
Afpica
Jayne Mcguire
Samantha Mcguire
C
4
30.73
0
0
Boston Burgler
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
4
31.11
0
0
Flying Magpie
Orlaith Casey
Gerard Hehir
C
4
33.12
0
0
Ruthstown Magic
Emily Gillespie
Evelyn Gillespie
C
4
33.73
0
0
Fairfield Tony
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
C
4
35.95
0
0
Lisboy Clover Valley
Tara Dunphy
Kieran Dunphy
C
4
36.92
0
0
Claddagh Princess
Kelly Barry
Shirley Barry
C
4
41.16
0
0
Have A Brandy
Courtney Millar
Larry Millar
C
4
42.85
0
0
The Gold Rush
sarah winder
Mary Ann O Brien
C
4
42.98
0
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Mary Buckley
Susan Sweetnam
C
4
44.21
0
0
Hum Dinger (Ihb)
Jim Redmond
Michael Redmond
C
4
45.86
0
0
Joaquin Phoenix
Claudia Loughnane
Tina Rouke
C
E
0
0
Attyrory Early Addition
Meabh Tarpey
Clara Hassett
4
0
0
Ballykeelaune Euro
Laura Barry
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
4
0
0
Bellscross Johny
Eoghan Murphy
Ciara Murphy
4
0
0
Caher Dubh
Enda Connole
Grainne Ryan
4
0
0
Cosmic Cowgirl
Stacey O'sullivan
Barry O'sullivan
4
0
0
Emerald Spider Pig
Daniel Mangan
Dan Mangan
4
0
0
Garryndruig Darky
Ciara Murphy [S]
Meike Biegel
4
0
0
Girlfriend
Kate MacDonagh
Andy Sheehy
4
0
0
Glountane Gold
William Gleeson
Janet Herlihy
4
0
0
Granstown Fear Bui
Aine Treacy
Anna Walsh
4
0
0
Jewel (Cpbs)
Melissa Flanagan
Ollie Flanagan
4
0
0
King Of Cashmere
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Anne Mills
4
0
0
Laburnum Ineer
Jill O'gorman
Noreen O'Gorman
4
0
0
Manninard Krystal
Clare Kearney
Catherine Mullarkey
4
0
0
Miss Abbeytown
Kate Tuffy
Brian Tuffy
4
0
0
Morgan (Hpa)
Gina Kearns
Tom Dunne
4
0
0
Ocean Murphy
Shane Dalton
John O'leary
4
0
0
Rock Of Dawn
Jack O'Donohue
Johnny Greene
4
0
0
Rockett
meadbh conway
michael conway
4
0
0
Serento Lady
Ronan Mills
Tomas Mills
4
0
0
Stuart Prince
Rachael Phelan
Susann Merrigan
4
0
0
Tullanna Lad
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
4
0
0
Allihies Cailin Bui
Julia Kennedy
Theresa Kenny
8
0
0
Bungowla Morafic Fly By
Gina Kearns
Pat Kearns
8
0
0
Carnhill Luna
Clodagh Lee
Niall O'neill
8
0
0
Crag Gold Star
Aaron Cahill
Sonia Cahill
8
0
0
Gallant Galaxy
Sarah Barry
Carmel Barry
8
0
0
Glentaun Misty
Ellen Brennan
John Gleeson
8
0
0
Outta Control
Sara-Louise Ryan
Tom Mahon
8
0
0
Polly Of Chark
Ciara Murphy [S]
Gerard Murphy
8
0
0
Ricardos Miss Dynamite
Mellissa Buttimer
Samantha Norris
8
0
0
Rula Bula
Daniel Mangan
Dan Mangan
8
0
0
Summer Blaze
Kirsty Connell
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
The Caherview Frankie
Diarmuid O'brien
Bob O'brien
8
0
0
The Silver Lady
Shannon Maguire
Walter Reape
8
0
0
Ballyboy Rock N Roll
Jessie O'flynn Hall [A]
Mikaela Hall
12
0
0
Cerys Ann
Emma Walsh
John Steadman
12
0
0
Clonshire Delphi
Liam Hough
Dan Foley
12
0
0
Done 'n Dusted
Debbie Young
Simon Young
12
0
0
Finding Nemo Cpbs
Eleanor Doran Cunningham
John Doran
12
0
0
kilcurrish striker
Laura Forde
Martin Forde
12
0
0
Lenamore Captain Clover
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
12
0
0
Micado
Heather Kilbride
Mark Kilbride
12
0
0
Sheff
Eleanor Costello
Lawrence Costello
12
0
0
Springhill Gem
Sarah Connors
Ann Connors
12
0
0
Crag Gold Star
Aaron Cahill
Sonia Cahill
16
0
0
Bold Rhett
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
20
0
0
Monmore Ban Bui
Darragh Ryan
Mark Brennock
20
0
0
Blossom Grove Gizmo
Stella McGrath
Jackie Mcgrath
E
0
0
Shanz Morus
Aisling Lillis
Gerard Lillis
E
0
0
Shellymary
Colm Griffin
Colm Griffin
E
0
0
Spartacus Blues
Liam Hough
Billy Hough
E
0
0
Eamonns Love
Aoife Cooke
Bernie Cooke
F
0
0
Franal
Emma Walsh
Pat Magner
F
0
0
Moneyboe Charlie
Aoife Cusack
Anne Dunphy
F
0
0
Tipp Jen
Niamh Burke
Elaine Burke
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified