ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony and Young Riders C
Show
Millstreet, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 24 October 2010
148 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Miss Bockmann
Michael Duffy
Marina Moore
C
C
25.21
1
6
0
Regardless
Patrick Joyce
Lucy Hickey
C
C
27.28
2
5
0
Its A Star
Stephen Flanagan
Ollie Flanagan
C
C
27.76
3
4
0
Currachmore Dolly
Clara Cuddigan
Joseph Cuddigan
C
C
28.80
4
3
0
Hell Of An Angel
Daniel Mcguire
John Devine
C
C
28.97
5
3
0
Garnavilla Bob
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
29.02
6
3
0
Menlo Boy
Jessica Lee
Liam Diamond
C
C
29.43
3
0
Gold Digger Douglas
Aimee Moloney
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
29.46
3
0
Mr Bunny
Ciara Barrett
Jennifer Walsh
C
C
29.58
3
0
Ballyknock Daffodil
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
C
C
29.90
3
0
Mitzen
Eve Hedderman
John G Greene
C
C
29.96
3
0
Ruthstown Magic
Emily Gillespie
Evelyn Gillespie
C
C
30.04
3
0
The Fugitive
Enda Connole
Garrett Barry
C
C
30.51
3
0
Thorn
Tom Foley
Niall Mullins
C
C
31.39
3
0
Morgan (Hpa)
Gina Kearns
Tom Dunne
C
C
31.52
3
0
Mountain Prince
Anthony Brien [S]
Terence O Brien
C
C
31.81
3
0
Entourage
Cristina Larkin
Michael Pender
C
C
32.48
3
0
Lackamore Quest
Anthony Brien [S]
John Hogan
C
C
32.61
3
0
Granstown Fear Bui
Aine Treacy
Anna Walsh
C
C
32.75
3
0
Spot The Okehurst
Shannen Howley
Jennifer Morris
C
C
33.50
3
0
Zambucca
Eva Forde
Tony Forde
C
C
33.56
3
0
Sunhill Star
Aine Good
Denis Good
C
C
36.77
3
0
Gentle Lady (Ihb)
Tom Foley
Catherine Harrington
C
C
39.46
3
0
Crafty Boy
William Gleeson
Richard Dalton
C
4
29.02
0
0
Ballyseedys Magic Diamond
Oisin Domhnaill Murphy
John Foran
C
4
29.10
0
0
Dreamer Of Cashelane
Oisin Domhnaill Murphy
Marie O'Donoghue
C
4
29.17
0
0
Kyleshinane Dizzy
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
C
4
29.69
0
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Hannah Power
Daragh Keane
C
4
29.76
0
0
Jammie Dodger
Wesley Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
31.40
0
0
Derryvarragh Smithy
Lisa Maria Leonard
Gerald Leonard
C
4
32.46
0
0
Cragghouse Griff
Molly O'shea
Susan O'shea
C
4
33.46
0
0
Some Boy
Kate MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
C
8
25.87
0
0
Greybrook Miller
Ciara Murphy [S]
Gerard Murphy
C
12
27.56
0
0
Silver Bay Cloud Dancer
Alex Mc Carthy
Alex Mc Carthy
C
0
0
Ardglass Lady
Fiona Mullins
Marguerite Ryan
4
0
0
Aristo Justice
Jack Goaley
Anne Greig
4
0
0
Bungowla Morafic Fly By
Gina Kearns
Pat Kearns
4
0
0
Carnhill Clover Lass
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
4
0
0
Carnhill Crystal
Aoife Mc Donagh
George Moore
4
0
0
Coevers Obos Diamond
Tom Foley
Michael Foley
4
0
0
Corrib Silver Fox
Jack Goaley
Liam Goaley
4
0
0
Cuffsgrange For Sure
Kevin Webster
Ann Webster
4
0
0
Diablo Bleu
Shauna Commins
Mary Commins
4
0
0
Flika
Pamela Brennan [A]
Veronica Huggard
4
0
0
Garryndruig Gucci
Victoria Burns
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
4
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Eoghan Murphy
Ciara Murphy
4
0
0
Have A Brandy
Courtney Millar
Larry Millar
4
0
0
Hello Peaches
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
4
0
0
Kilfarissey Piper
Ciara Barrett
Carol Barrett
4
0
0
Krafty Cat
Eoghan Murphy
Paddy Sweeney
4
0
0
Lacamore Lady
Shannon Maguire
Valerie Maguire
4
0
0
Lisboy Clover Valley
Tara Dunphy
Kieran Dunphy
4
0
0
Parc Champagne
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Reo Double R
Tara O'leary
Hilary Johnston
4
0
0
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Joyce
Johnny Greene
4
0
0
Rockstown Jazz
Jane Garvey
Evelyn Garvey
4
0
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
4
0
0
The Gold Rush
sarah winder
Mary Ann O Brien
4
0
0
Westside Phantom
Ciara Murphy [S]
Gerard Murphy
4
0
0
Zander Klein
Fiona Fitton
Kay Fitton
4
0
0
Boston Burgler
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
8
0
0
Garrangrena Mervin
Maeve Walsh
Myra Walsh
8
0
0
Manninard Krystal
Clare Kearney
Catherine Mullarkey
8
0
0
Michelle's Pet
Victoria Burns
Elizabeth Howe
8
0
0
Midnight Cruiser
Gavin Smiddy
Maurice Smiddy
8
0
0
Prince Of Shadows
Mellissa Buttimer
John Buttimer
8
0
0
Joaquin Phoenix
Claudia Loughnane
Tina Rouke
12
0
0
Mystic Temple
Ruth Cusack
Catherine Mannix
12
0
0
Bellscross Johny
Eoghan Murphy
Ciara Murphy
16
0
0
Ringwood Guiness
Jennifer Leonard
Heather Leonard
16
0
0
Attyrory Early Addition
Meabh Tarpey
Clara Hassett
E
0
0
Ballyboy Rock N Roll
Jessie O'flynn Hall [A]
Mikaela Hall
E
0
0
Drumiller Darkie
Selina Braddish
Caroline Braddish
E
0
0
Garryard Odds On
David Raeburn
Jecmmy Robertson
E
0
0
Luxy
Emma Houlihan
Gretta Woods
E
0
0
Montys Touch
Aoife Dempsey
Richard Dalton
E
0
0
Wakelys Royal
Enda Connole
thomas Kearney
E
0
0
Cerys Ann
Emma Walsh
John Steadman
F
0
0
Lenamore Captain Clover
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified