ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony and Young Riders C
Show
Millstreet, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 24 October 2010
148 90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Afpica
Jayne Mcguire
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
1
3
0
Allihies Cailin Bui
Julia Kennedy
Theresa Kenny
C
C
1
3
0
Ballykeelaune Euro
Laura Barry
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
C
C
1
3
0
Ballynoe Fear Bui
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
1
3
0
Ballys Boy
Ciara Hough
Billy Hough
C
C
1
3
0
Caher Dubh
Enda Connole
Grainne Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Cellardoor Condor
Lauren Browne
Susan Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Cruising Home
Jack Bolger
Thomas Dowling
C
C
1
3
0
Dicksgrove Jessie
Jeremiah O Sullivan
Geraldine Moroney
C
C
1
3
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Mary Buckley
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
Gallant Galaxy
Sarah Barry
Carmel Barry
C
C
1
3
0
Glentaun Misty
Ellen Brennan
John Gleeson
C
C
1
3
0
Harley (NRPS)
Wesley Byrne
Simon Young
C
C
1
3
0
Henry Striker
Darragh Ryan
Mary Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Hum Dinger (Ihb)
Jim Redmond
Michael Redmond
C
C
1
3
0
kilcurrish striker
Laura Forde
Martin Forde
C
C
1
3
0
Laburnum Ineer
Jill O'gorman
Noreen O'Gorman
C
C
1
3
0
Moneyboe Charlie
Aoife Cusack
Anne Dunphy
C
C
1
3
0
Rockett
meadbh conway
michael conway
C
C
1
3
0
Scoffield
James Callanan
Louise Williams
C
C
1
3
0
Sheer Mischief
Lucy Mellerick
Dara Mellerick
C
C
1
3
0
Spartacus Cavalier
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
Springhill Gem
Sarah Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
1
3
0
Summer Blaze
Kirsty Connell
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
3
0
The Silver Lady
Shannon Maguire
Walter Reape
C
C
1
3
0
Tullanna Lad
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
C
C
1
3
0
Annaghdown Joe
Ellen Hardiman
Joan Hardiman
C
4
0
0
Cloon Blue Sparrow
Sarah Jordan
Eleanor Jordan
C
4
0
0
Free Lily
Gina Kearns
Heather Blair
C
4
0
0
Miss Barbadouse
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
4
0
0
Ocean Murray
Cliona O Connell
Patricia O'Donovan
C
4
0
0
Shellymary
Colm Griffin
Colm Griffin
C
4
0
0
Ocean Oliver Twist
Jennifer Sorensen
Margaret Kelly
C
8
0
0
Pretty Maid
Jennie Dunne
John Kelly
C
E
0
0
Aill Na Brun Lad
Emma Horgan [A]
Joe Finnerty
4
0
0
Badgerhill Fred
Lorna Power
Michael Healy
4
0
0
Barrettstown Rascal
James Callanan
Lawrence Costello
4
0
0
Chark Night Mist
Joanne Dillon
Patrice Byrne
4
0
0
Eamonns Love
Aoife Cooke
Bernie Cooke
4
0
0
Finding Nemo Cpbs
Eleanor Doran Cunningham
John Doran
4
0
0
Girlfriend
Kate MacDonagh
Andy Sheehy
4
0
0
Gouch
Angharad Loughnane
Patrick Loughnane
4
0
0
Outta Control
Sara-Louise Ryan
Tom Mahon
4
0
0
Rushaun Breeze
Anais Marie Surugue McQuillan
Annette McQuillan
4
0
0
Templebready Anna
Emma Horgan [A]
liz cotter
4
0
0
The Caherview Frankie
Diarmuid O'brien
Bob O'brien
4
0
0
Travara
Kelly Griffin
Aine Griffin
4
0
0
Black Magician!
Mikaela Forde
Gerry Forde
8
0
0
Butterfly Wings
Claudia Walsh
Sandra Walsh
8
0
0
Carnhill Luna
Clodagh Lee
Niall O'neill
8
0
0
Coolcronan Mystique
Kate Tuffy
Brian Tuffy
8
0
0
Jewel (Cpbs)
Melissa Flanagan
Ollie Flanagan
8
0
0
Riley
Leah Keoghan
Sinead Keoghan
8
0
0
Rosscon Crancam Boy
Kirsten Mccormack
Veronica Mc Cormack
8
0
0
Tipp Jen
Niamh Burke
Elaine Burke
8
0
0
Bold Rhett
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
F
0
0
Crafty Biddy
Sarah Flynn
Mary Rea
F
0
0
Awesome Susie
Charlotte Hackett
Olive Hackett
R
0
0
Dusky Blue Dancer
Ellen Desmond
Kay Desmond
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified