ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony and Young Riders C
Show
Millstreet, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 23 October 2010
148 90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Afpica
Jayne Mcguire
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
1
3
0
Badgerhill Fred
Lorna Power
Michael Healy
C
C
1
3
0
Ballykeelaune Euro
Laura Barry
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
C
C
1
3
0
Ballynoe Fear Bui
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
C
C
1
3
0
Barrettstown Rascal
James Callanan
Lawrence Costello
C
C
1
3
0
Bold Rhett
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
C
C
1
3
0
Caher Dubh
Lorna Power
Grainne Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Cellardoor Condor
Lauren Browne
Susan Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Chetwynd Charlie
Karen Sweetnam
Caroline Neville
C
C
1
3
0
Claddagh Princess
Kelly Barry
Shirley Barry
C
C
1
3
0
Crafty Biddy
Sarah Flynn
Mary Rea
C
C
1
3
0
Cruising Home
Jack Bolger
Thomas Dowling
C
C
1
3
0
Finding Nemo Cpbs
Eleanor Doran Cunningham
John Doran
C
C
1
3
0
Free Lily
Gina Kearns
Heather Blair
C
C
1
3
0
Girlfriend
Kate MacDonagh
Andy Sheehy
C
C
1
3
0
Glentaun Misty
Ellen Brennan
John Gleeson
C
C
1
3
0
Harley (NRPS)
Wesley Byrne
Simon Young
C
C
1
3
0
Have A Brandy
Courtney Millar
Larry Millar
C
C
1
3
0
Henry Striker
Darragh Ryan
Mary Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Miss Barbadouse
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
Moneyboe Charlie
Aoife Cusack
Anne Dunphy
C
C
1
3
0
Ocean Oliver Twist
Jennifer Sorensen
Margaret Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Outta Control
Sara-Louise Ryan
Tom Mahon
C
C
1
3
0
Pretty Maid
Jennie Dunne
John Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Rockett
meadbh conway
michael conway
C
C
1
3
0
Rushaun Breeze
Anais Marie Surugue McQuillan
Annette McQuillan
C
C
1
3
0
Serento Lady
Ronan Mills
Tomas Mills
C
C
1
3
0
Spartacus Cavalier
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
The Galway Blazer
Tim Macdonagh
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
1
3
0
The Son of a Builder
Tom Foley
Michael Shanahan
C
C
1
3
0
Two Tone Tom
Kieran O' Sullivan
Sharon O Sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
carnalecka quickstep
Jennifer Leonard
Gareth Welton
C
4
0
0
Cartron Tom
Emma Malone
Gary Mcivor
C
4
0
0
Gallant Galaxy
Sarah Barry
Carmel Barry
C
4
0
0
Ricardos Miss Dynamite
Mellissa Buttimer
Samantha Norris
C
4
0
0
Tullanna Lad
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
C
4
0
0
Cloon Blue Sparrow
Sarah Jordan
Eleanor Jordan
C
R
0
0
Princess Shauna
Laura Forde
Martin Forde
C
R
0
0
Allihies Cailin Bui
Julia Kennedy
Theresa Kenny
4
0
0
Awesome Susie
Charlotte Hackett
Olive Hackett
4
0
0
Black Magician!
Mikaela Forde
Gerry Forde
4
0
0
Butterfly Wings
Claudia Walsh
Sandra Walsh
4
0
0
Cosmic Cowgirl
Stacey O'sullivan
Barry O'sullivan
4
0
0
Eamonns Love
Aoife Cooke
Bernie Cooke
4
0
0
Gouch
Angharad Loughnane
Patrick Loughnane
4
0
0
Hum Dinger (Ihb)
Jim Redmond
Michael Redmond
4
0
0
kilcurrish striker
Laura Forde
Martin Forde
4
0
0
Ocean Murray
Cliona O Connell
Patricia O'Donovan
4
0
0
Riley
Leah Keoghan
Sinead Keoghan
4
0
0
Rosscon Crancam Boy
Kirsten Mccormack
Veronica Mc Cormack
4
0
0
so tell me harry
Darragh Ryan
Mary Doyle
4
0
0
Springhill Gem
Sarah Connors
Ann Connors
4
0
0
Templebready Anna
Emma Horgan [A]
liz cotter
4
0
0
Annaghdown Joe
Ellen Hardiman
Joan Hardiman
8
0
0
Chark Night Mist
Joanne Dillon
Patrice Byrne
8
0
0
Dusky Blue Dancer
Ellen Desmond
Kay Desmond
8
0
0
Sheer Mischief
Lucy Mellerick
Dara Mellerick
8
0
0
Aill Na Brun Lad
Emma Horgan [A]
Joe Finnerty
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified