ShowjumpingIreland
Kill Champions Of The Year
Show
Kill, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 1 November 2009
1m 10 Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Made In Avillon
Darryl Walker
John Douglas
C
73.01
C
32.83
1
3
0
Voice Van De Zandzee
Carol Cawley
Brian Tuffy
C
74.33
C
33.81
1
3
0
Hhs All Diamond
Kilian Browne
Maria Healy
C
81.65
C
34.63
1
3
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Julieann Gaffney
Siobhan Keane
C
74.53
C
34.76
1
3
0
Zia Haida
Jonathan Corrigan
Annette Dunne
C
82.56
C
35.18
1
3
0
Altus Imp
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
79.15
C
36.56
1
3
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Ausra Clarke
Michael Connole
C
71.29
C
36.86
1
3
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
75.74
C
37.23
1
3
0
Varvara
Katherine Gormley
Katherine Gormley
C
78.06
C
39.97
1
3
0
Arkana
Darryl Walker
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
74.43
C
42.78
1
3
0
Zigali P.S.
Julieann Gaffney
Gerard O'Neill
C
80.98
C
49.21
1
3
0
Amazing
Alex Duffy [S]
Susan Keaveney
C
83.04
4
31.80
0
0
Quantum Studs Zan Chin
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
C
86.92
4
35.58
0
0
Killossery Kassandra
Sara Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
75.75
4
35.65
0
0
The Side Winder
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Niamh O'Connor Barry
C
74.67
4
35.87
0
0
Luxs Curious
Michael Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
C
66.41
4
36.12
0
0
Chella Chique Z
Niamh Glasheen
Niamh Glasheen
C
77.30
4
48.62
0
0
Graf After Eight
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
79.75
8
31.87
0
0
Varthago Van't Kiezelhof
Shannon A Cussen
Ide Cussen
C
69.05
8
33.31
0
0
Wembley
Bernice Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
87.96
8
44.29
0
0
Iseq Jones
Louise Bloomer
Jinnie Webb
C
79.07
16
58.80
0
0
Zamora Molga
Carl Thomas Hanley
Carl Thomas Hanley
83.73
R
0
0
Tinaranas Barcode
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
71.02
0
0
Boswell Lilly
Jeremy Cash
Una Delahunt
4
72.66
0
0
Doctor Who
Conor Sheridan
Ronald Cloughley
4
72.90
0
0
Bruce Almighty
Julieann Gaffney
Christine White
4
74.35
0
0
Heather Revel
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
4
75.45
0
0
Killossery Halltown Imp
Sara Glynn
Ciaran Glynn
4
76.33
0
0
Killossery Kismit
Paul Devitt
Ciara Robinson
4
77.48
0
0
Ark Diamond
Sophie Walsh
Sophie Walsh
4
79.10
0
0
Rosandro
Kilian Browne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
82.46
0
0
Ard Eagle Chief
Sara Glynn
Thomas Taite
4
82.69
0
0
Festive Flight
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Ellie Moloney
4
83.05
0
0
Kec Marissa
Malin Wikstrom
William Kennedy
4
84.31
0
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
4
89.17
0
0
Fleenstown Knockaban
Martin Lonergan
Martin Lonergan
4
0
0
Engtoft's Concorre
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
8
75.16
0
0
Quantum Mystique
Jonathan Corrigan
Joanne Leighton
8
78.16
0
0
Visconti
Malin Wikstrom
William Kennedy
8
90.32
0
0
Legend (AES)
James Ryan
Emily Turkington
9
107.16
0
0
Orinoco Flow (KWPN)
Lydia Borgsteijn
Lydia Borgsteijn
10
95.69
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
12
67.71
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
E
0
0
Killossery Robins Nest
Elise Moroney
Elise Moroney
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified