ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
Galway, 0, Galway
Connaught
Sunday 20 June 2010
148 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lady Dainty
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
C
C
25.40
1
6
0
Cote D'Or
Oliver Mc Carthy
Tony Meegan
C
C
28.34
2
5
0
Chance Max
Lisa Marie Dolly
Catherine Dolly
C
C
30.97
3
4
0
Keelings Phoenix
Timothy Donworth
Niall Greene
C
C
33.04
4
3
0
Shu B Dee
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
C
34.83
5
3
0
Sligo Saddlery Killard Clover Extra
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
37.26
6
3
0
Dunbelieveable
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
4
28.76
0
0
Trendy Captains Dream
Cormac Hanley
Helen Carway
C
4
42.61
0
0
Indian Inspired
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
4
43.16
0
0
Annagowan Arrow
Michael Duffy
Eamonn Sweeney
C
4
54.22
0
0
Viola Boy
Treverr Gray
Niall Daly
C
8
28.28
0
0
Killeen Appraisal
Michael Duffy
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
8
32.32
0
0
Mighty Mystery
Cliona Costello
Una Flynn
C
8
33.76
0
0
Attyrory Luxy
Tiernan Gray
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
36.09
0
0
Killea Suzy
Aoife Mc Cabe
Lorna Daly
C
8
36.30
0
0
Raphoes Chance
Tristan Gray
Robert Gray
C
8
42.08
0
0
Durrango
Oliver Mc Carthy
Oliver Mccarthy
C
8
47.91
0
0
Castlequarter Hullabalou
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
C
8
55.80
0
0
Georgie Best
Treverr Gray
Sean Judge
C
12
43.22
0
0
Killea Miller
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
C
12
45.23
0
0
Borrismore Queen
Molly O'shea
Corinne Hyde
C
12
63.32
0
0
Attyrory Early Addition
Meabh Tarpey
Clara Hassett
4
0
0
Caillou M S J
Laura Reynolds
Liam Brennan
4
0
0
Dooneens Peach Schnapps
Phoebe Jennings
Sarah Collen
4
0
0
Master Jo
Siobhan Mccarthy
Margaret Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Newhaven Minstral (Os)
Jennifer Costello
Joyce Hartog McHenry
4
0
0
Ravens Lucky Clover
Orla Dixon
Joanne Houston
4
0
0
Star Appraisal
Laura Reynolds
Riona Finn
4
0
0
Teelow
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
4
0
0
Cashel Bay Misty
Phoebe Jennings
Cashel Bay Connemara Pony Stud
8
0
0
KEC Alfonso
Eoin Mc Mahon
Kieran Kennedy
8
0
0
Lenny Kravitz
Joseph Sweeney
Brian Tuffy
8
0
0
Marley Freak
Adam Kelly
Jarlath Fahy
8
0
0
Rockstown Bim Bam Boom
Aoife Mc Cabe
Lorna Daly
8
0
0
Leadmore Boy
Kate McCarthy
Gretta Malone
E
0
0
Corrib Silver Fox
Jack Goaley
Liam Goaley
F
0
0
Parkroe Chief
Roisin Flaherty
Eugene Flaherty
F
0
0
Ebonys Star
Laura Reynolds
Patrick Lawlor
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified