ShowjumpingIreland
Causeway Coast
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 28 May 2005
110m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Streeve Diamond
Jane Kealey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.92
1
3
0
Baloubee
Trevor Bartlett
Suzanne Mcconnell
C
C
30.89
1
3
0
Doctor Pepper
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
C
C
32.17
1
3
0
Belzano (Fei)
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.60
1
3
0
Ballynure
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
33.27
1
3
0
Tildarg Magna
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
C
C
33.40
1
3
0
Culmore Prospect
Paul Quigley
Robert Quigley
C
C
33.61
1
3
0
Clonleigh Rebel
Kelly McKendry
Paddy Gillen
C
C
33.81
1
3
0
Clover Western
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
34.78
1
3
0
The French Diamond
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
C
C
35.54
1
3
0
Tarantel'la
julie henderson
John Black
C
C
37.43
1
3
0
Carlyle's Daughter
Linzi Johnston
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
C
37.70
1
3
0
Temple Cruise
Trevor Bartlett
Peter Dargan
C
C
37.76
1
3
0
Chekane
Liam Mckee
Gillian Kerr
C
C
41.04
1
3
0
Euro Fun
julie henderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.42
1
3
0
Breezemount Pepper
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Buckshot
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
C
4
0
0
Camaro Cr
Alo Mcentee
Hannah Hoey
C
4
0
0
Diamond Wendy
Brian Quigley
Sinead Thompson
C
4
0
0
Killygordon
Kelda Jauvert
Laura Mc Causland
C
4
0
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
C
5
0
0
Countess Nicole
Olivia Mccormack
Johnny O'connell
C
6
0
0
Bally Diamonds Promise
James Mccloskey
Paul Mcgonigle
C
7
0
0
Bunninadden Beauty
Deborah Palmer
Gerard Mc auley
C
7
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
7
0
0
Carig Na Cule
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
C
11
0
0
Twain
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
1
0
0
Caddy Moon
Philip Gaw
Danielle Toal
2
0
0
Carlingfords In Style
James Mcevoy
Horse Whisper Inc
2
0
0
Vanessa Bel
Deborah Palmer
Melanie Spahn Holmes
2
0
0
Tripoli
Liam Mckee
Geraldine Drain
3
0
0
Ballygannon Colour Flight
Beverley Caves
Paul Caves
4
0
0
Cardento
Liam Mckee
Beverly Irwin
4
0
0
Julius De La Vallee
Alo Mcentee
Zilcom Systems
4
0
0
Mullins Celtic
Brian Quigley
John Mckinney
4
0
0
Quay Royale
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
4
0
0
Rasay Roiale
Philip White
Eavan White
4
0
0
Shackletons Dream
Ali Walker
William Lapsley
4
0
0
Star Cruise
Aisling Doherty
Martin Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Ballyscandal
David Conlon
David Conlon
5
0
0
Amboy
David Conlon
Gerry Mcshane
6
0
0
Enrique
Liam Mckee
Olivia Mccormack
8
0
0
Galileo Lad
Fiona Coyle
Janene Gamble
8
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Billy Adrain
Sophie Adrain
16
0
0
Culmore Diamond
Paul Quigley
Robert Quigley
22
0
0
Raymond Kwpn
Liam Mckee
Lisa Priestley
23
0
0
Mallusk Archbeacon
Richard Murray
Brian Kelly
40
0
0
Avinda Z
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
49
0
0
Nialls Choice
Christian Coyle
Gerald Doherty
63
0
0
Centre Street
Alo Mcentee
Richard Ferris
E
0
0
Rneshore Flare
Rachel Harding
Rachel Harding
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified