ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 18 June 2005
90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Baroness Ramiro
Shelley Boyle
Shelley Boyle
C
C
1
1
0
Bungowla Pressure
Shane Hawkins
Shane Hawkins
C
C
1
1
0
Castle Mile Brook
Glenn Mccullough
Denis Silke
C
C
1
1
0
Ceol Na Noilean
Noel Patrick Power
Jacinta Walsh
C
C
1
1
0
Clever Captain
Joseph Sharkey
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
1
0
Clover Express
Dolores Conneely
Dolores Conneely
C
C
1
1
0
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
C
C
1
1
0
Diamond Penny Cruise
Carl Thomas Hanley
Sean Mckay
C
C
1
1
0
El Kabong
David Holohan
David Holohan
C
C
1
1
0
Fioruisce
Karen Brownlee
Karen Brownlee
C
C
1
1
0
Funtime
Padraic Corcoran
Padraic Corcoran
C
C
1
1
0
Hillswood Fire Storm
Naiomh O Gorman [A]
Naiomh O Gorman
C
C
1
1
0
Hillswood Surabi
Naiomh O Gorman [A]
Naiomh O Gorman
C
C
1
1
0
Jenna Bean
Emma O Callaghan
Emma O Callaghan
C
C
1
1
0
Jokers Rocket
Kieran Walsh
Angela Taylor
C
C
1
1
0
Kec Bombay
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
C
1
1
0
Kec Clarissa
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
1
1
0
Kec Sonic System
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
1
1
0
Kilconnell Ebony
Orlaith Delamere
Orlaith Delamere
C
C
1
1
0
Kilconnell Morning Star
Glenn Mccullough
Niall Duffy
C
C
1
1
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
C
1
1
0
Lady Evelyn
Emma O Callaghan
Emma O Callaghan
C
C
1
1
0
Lizzy Casey
Fiona O'Malley
Patrick Mc Inerney
C
C
1
1
0
Lomas
Nicola Rathigan
Marian Rathigan
C
C
1
1
0
Lord Haw Haw (Cpbs)
Joseph Courell
Patrick Flannelly
C
C
1
0
0
Major Clover
John Hawkshaw
John Hawkshaw
C
C
1
1
0
Memphis Flight
Kate Bourke
Christopher Bourke
C
C
1
1
0
Mo Laoch Rua
Eilin Olive Pierse
Ann Mcgrath
C
C
1
1
0
Mustard Again
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
1
0
Mustard Again
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
0
0
Never On A Sunday
Jim Derwin
Michael Dempsey
C
C
1
1
0
Riverside Sunset
Helen Dempsey [AA]
Helen Dempsey
C
C
1
0
0
Sensotronic
Carolin Huuva
Donal Lynch
C
C
1
1
0
Starsky King
Margaret Kinsella
Margaret Kinsella
C
C
1
1
0
Westmount Millenium
Jim Derwin
Aidan L Lee
C
C
1
1
0
Isabeau
David O'connell
David O'connell
C
3
0
0
Charles James Fox
Angela Taylor
Phillip O'reilly
C
4
0
0
Cualainn
Francis Connors
Pat Smith
C
4
0
0
Emporio B
Adrian Oehrli
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
0
0
Equi Jess
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
4
0
0
Hesa Volutta
Olive Clarke
Heraldo Lisa
C
4
0
0
Kando
Karina Lynott
Hayley Ryan
C
4
0
0
Ginos Cavalier
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
C
E
0
0
Milar
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
E
0
0
Shadow Rock
Caoimhe Bernadette Walsh
Avril Perrin
C
E
0
0
Ballyquirke Flight
Olivia Byrne
Marian Walsh
3
0
0
Coolbell Carrig
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
3
0
0
Norebrook Cross
Caroline Purcell
Caroline Purcell
3
0
0
Polyphonic
Olive Clarke
Jane Clarke
3
0
0
Toreador
Karina Lynott
Audrey Geraghty
3
0
0
Coolbell Moss
Karina Lynott
Martina McGrath
4
0
0
Don Clover
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
4
0
0
Erika
Tony Geoghegan
Tony Geoghegan
4
0
0
Hanavarian Cruise
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
4
0
0
Jersey B
Adrian Dehrli
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Kool Kavactor
Karina Lynott
Christina Compton
4
0
0
Moscow Dancer
David Burke
Michael Boyle
4
0
0
Shannondale Delta
Tom Slattery
Paddy Murphy
4
0
0
Euro Disney
Austin Melia Snr
Patrick J Flynn
8
0
0
Lough Innagh
Noel Healy
Willie Cusack
8
0
0
Viva La Diva B
Beatrice Burri
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
0
0
Colouring Hazy
Brian Cassidy
Collette O'connell
9
0
0
Whitestown Zero
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
11
0
0
Bruach Na Coille Clover
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
21
0
0
Anchelice Van Het Keizershof
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
E
0
0
Godgifu
Hayley Togher
Hayley Togher
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified