ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 19 June 2005
90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Brogue Boy
Thomas Daniels
Thomas Daniels
C
C
1
1
0
Bungowla Pressure
Shane Hawkins
Shane Hawkins
C
C
1
1
0
Cappa Miss America
Damien Griffin
James Quinn
C
C
1
1
0
Carrickrock Close Shave
Paul O'Neill
Martin Donnellan
C
C
1
1
0
Ceol Na Noilean
Noel Patrick Power
Jacinta Walsh
C
C
1
1
0
Cherry Hill My Delight
Aishling Lyons
Kevin Satchwell
C
C
1
1
0
Cloragh Dubh
Michael Ryan
Michael Ryan
C
C
1
1
0
Colouring Hazy
Brian Cassidy
Collette O'connell
C
C
1
1
0
Cualainn
Francis Connors
Pat Smith
C
C
1
1
0
Don Clover
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
1
0
Erika
Tony Geoghegan
Tony Geoghegan
C
C
1
1
0
Hesa Volutta
Olive Clarke
Heraldo Lisa
C
C
1
1
0
Hillswood Fire Storm
Naiomh O Gorman [A]
Naiomh O Gorman
C
C
1
1
0
Hillswood Surabi
Naiomh O Gorman [A]
Naiomh O Gorman
C
C
1
1
0
May Princess
Adrian Mcelroy
Lorrine Beirne
C
C
1
1
0
Mo Laoch Rua
Eilin Olive Pierse
Ann Mcgrath
C
C
1
1
0
Moscow Dancer
David Burke
Michael Boyle
C
C
1
1
0
Mustard Again
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
1
0
Nialls Dream
Aishling Lyons
Niall Gannon
C
C
1
1
0
Peninsula Blue Diamond
Denis Finn
Aidan Loftus
C
C
1
1
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
Lisa O'Dea
Rebecca Rafter
C
C
1
1
0
Rabane Boy
Roddy Kelly
Roddy Kelly
C
C
1
1
0
Tampico Cru
Paul O'Neill
Katie Lawless
C
C
1
1
0
Westmount Millenium
Jim Derwin
Aidan L Lee
C
C
1
1
0
Whitestown Zero
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
C
C
1
1
0
Ballyquirke Flight
Olivia Byrne
Marian Walsh
C
4
0
0
Hodson Harlequin Pride
Donna Marie Hynes
Donna Marie Hynes
C
4
0
0
Euro Disney
Rebecca Thomson
Patrick J Flynn
C
8
0
0
Lough Inagh
John Conroy
John Conroy
C
8
0
0
Freddies Little Star
Cassandra Maguire
Cassandra Maguire
C
E
0
0
Rock On Villa
Karen Crofton
Karen Crofton
C
E
0
0
Bonmahon Swift
Niall Hanley
Rosemary Corry
3
0
0
Clover Express
Dolores Conneely
Dolores Conneely
3
0
0
Colliga Honeys Grebe
Frances Doohan
Frances Doohan
3
0
0
Irish Brigade
Elizabeth Rutherford
Fiona Rutherford
3
0
0
Lord Haw Haw (Cpbs)
Sarah Louise Flannelly
Patrick Flannelly
3
0
0
Never On A Sunday
Jim Derwin
Michael Dempsey
3
0
0
Polyphonic
Olive Clarke
Jane Clarke
3
0
0
Aldatus Clover Roy
Martin Hynes
Martin Hynes
4
0
0
An Ri Liath
Joe Igoe
Joe Igoe
4
0
0
Anchelice Van Het Keizershof
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
4
0
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
4
0
0
Coolbell Carrig
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
4
0
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
4
0
0
Equine Connect Monchie
Gina Heaps
Gina Heaps
4
0
0
Major Clover
John Hawkshaw
John Hawkshaw
4
0
0
Sandyhill Decorum
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
4
0
0
Cassy Free
Margaret Corry [S]
Margaret Corry
7
0
0
Columcille Gold
Stuart Barber
Peter Smyth
7
0
0
Hanavarian Cruise
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
7
0
0
Isabeau
David O'connell
David O'connell
7
0
0
Galaxy Rebel
Sarah O'brien
Morgan O'brien
8
0
0
Alfies Puzzle
Wendy Byrne
Wendy Byrne
9
0
0
Atache Heights
Damien Carey
Damien Carey
9
0
0
Ardnataggle Madame
Leanne Cooke
Ann Marie Ryan
11
0
0
Bruach Na Coille Clover
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
11
0
0
Rockstown Randi
Mark Duffy
Patrick Burke
15
0
0
Bracken Snow Crystal
Kelly Phillips
Tony Carr
E
0
0
Coolbell Moss
Martina McGrath
Martina McGrath
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified