ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 29 October 2005
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Attyrory Goldstar
Edel Kelly [A]
Michael Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Ballybur George
Nicola Greham
James Greham
C
C
1
3
0
Ballymerrigan Star
Darragh Crowdle
Eamonn Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Carramore Sheeba
Elizabeth Bowen
Teresa Bowen
C
C
1
3
0
Carrenhill Rose
Louise Igoe
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Cuffsgrange For Sure
Lauren Webster
Ann Webster
C
C
1
3
0
Dromalga Noor
Gareth Dunne
Lorna Dowley
C
C
1
3
0
Drop The Subject
Sarah Slattery
Aidan Maher
C
C
1
3
0
Father Peter
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
C
C
1
3
0
Hell Of An Angel
Emma Mcguire
John Devine
C
C
1
3
0
Jays Grey
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Kathryn Costello
C
C
1
3
0
Kiltormer Grey
Vanessa Maria Lynch
Linda Slattery
C
C
1
3
0
Limit
Carol Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Miss Ennis
Linda Murphy
Joanne O'dwyer
C
C
1
3
0
Mocklers Hill Cool Lady
Molly Van Amerongen
Seamus Hutchinson
C
C
1
3
0
Norway Lodge
David Blake
Deirdre French
C
C
1
3
0
Prospect Peter
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Ann Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Ross Cara
Alex Duffy [S]
Frank Gibbons
C
C
1
3
0
Ruby Rebel
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Claire Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Secret Dancer
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
C
1
3
0
Spot N Dots
Claire Howard
Mary Kehoe
C
C
1
3
0
The Millers Boy
Emily Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
C
1
3
0
Turlough Warrior
Paul Barry
Avril Barry
C
C
1
3
0
Winter Sun
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Miss Mambo
Lauren Webster
Kevin Bartley
C
3
0
0
Que Justice
Alice Moore
Cashel House Hotel
C
3
0
0
Cartown Boy
Emily Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
4
0
0
Coloured Star
Sinead Dalton
Norma Dalton
C
4
0
0
Silver Shadow Cpbs
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
C
4
0
0
Deans Wish
Darragh Murphy
Michael Murphy
3
0
0
Flight Line .I.E
Clodagh Brennan
Adrian Brennan
3
0
0
Mohurry Star
Brenda Moriarty
Jerry Moriarty
3
0
0
Whitestream Lady
Shona Judge
Sean Judge
3
0
0
Aislinn Gheal
Ellen O Keefe
Veronica O'farrell
4
0
0
Allihies Ivy
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Ashfield Dreamer
Orla Wall
Richard Wall
4
0
0
Ballinaclare Boy
Eimear Fleming
Martin Kealy
4
0
0
Ballyclough Turbo
Emma O'rourke
Yvonne O'rourke
4
0
0
Ballycullen Lass (Cpbs)
Orla Kelly
John Kelly
4
0
0
Ballyogue Gold
Jennie Brennan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Boystown Deja Vu
Margaret Foran
Claire Aspel
4
0
0
Cappagh More
Geoffrey Dunne
Linda Dunne
4
0
0
Cheeky Bobby Sparrow
Aoife O'connor
Carol Henley
4
0
0
Drumharland Flash
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Euro Classic
Gillian O Meara
Mercedes Matthews
4
0
0
Glencairn Biddy (Cpbs)
Jack O'carroll
Joan Dahill
4
0
0
Ikerrin Court Apache
Padraig Quinn
Eugene Quinn
4
0
0
Killure Prince
Stephen O'brien
James Curran
4
0
0
Lady McKay
Orla Myers [A]
Francis O'shea
4
0
0
Lady Speck
Brian Howley
Brendan Hogan
4
0
0
Midnight Daisy
Hannah Bendon
Maryjo Browne
4
0
0
Millers Magic
Conor O'brien
Noel Patrick Power
4
0
0
Okochobee
Jenny Connors [AA]
Helen Connors
4
0
0
Pure Pressure
Sharon Whelan
Annette Whelan
4
0
0
Ringwood Plutoe
Aoife Leonard
Erika Leonard
4
0
0
Rusty Dusty
Claire Howard
Elena Pothmann
4
0
0
Rylane Lady
Fiona Grace
Teddy Kelly
4
0
0
The Real Deal (I H R)
Peter Moloney
Eleanor Byrne
4
0
0
Xxxxxx
Aoife Leonard
Gary Quinn
4
0
0
Bar Na Tra
Jean Kellehar
Sheila Kelleher
7
0
0
Bocade Slo Mo Shun
Kevin Veale
Audra Busteed
7
0
0
Mullabaloo
Julianne D'esterre Roberts
Hugo Mc Dermott
7
0
0
Phantom Of The Light
Shane O'Reilly
Tim Hickey
7
0
0
Shaunas Bella
Tansy Greenlee
Joanne Daly
7
0
0
Ballyduff Jack
Derek Morkan
Faith Ponsonby
8
0
0
Foxy Roxy
Hannah Mccarthy
Jacqui Mccarthy
8
0
0
Mistress Annabell
Sigourney Millar
Larry Millar
8
0
0
Silvenesse Lady
Eoin Butler
Thomas Alexander
8
0
0
Time To Tango
Tracy O'Dwyer
John O'dwyer
8
0
0
Tiveragh Lad
Ruth Hennigan
Aileen Hennigan
8
0
0
Ashfield Timothy
Mary Frances D'alonzo
Frances Doherty
11
0
0
Chocalarto
Emer Glavin
Niall Mc Garry
11
0
0
Dawn Rock
Andrea Lynch
Helen Lynch
12
0
0
Rula Bula
Christine Morrissey
Dan Mangan
13
0
0
Coosheen Kestrel
Carita Conway
Sally Ann Egleston
15
0
0
Aran Strand
Meggan Tully
Mercedes Matthews
25
0
0
Black Bronte
Ana-Maria Hughes
Nuala Hammond Hughes
E
0
0
Brogo
Sarah O'mahoney
Carol O Mahony
E
0
0
Butler Flash
Sara Chow
Elizabeth Chow
E
0
0
Keeloges Master Of Disaster
John Andrew Kinsella
Paddy Kinsella
E
0
0
Kinda Blue
Sarah Tufts
Lucy Connors
E
0
0
Lissatava Storm
Alex Butler [A]
Gabrielle Jenkinson Butler
E
0
0
My Chocolate Orange
Freya Lovie
Liana Lovie
E
0
0
Prince Of Ennis
Sarah Cleary
Pamela Chapman
E
0
0
Rathball Rock
Carita Conway
Teresa Conway
E
0
0
Westside Phantom
Laura Reardon
Gerard Murphy
E
0
0
Garnavilla Bob
Padraig Quinn
Patrick Murphy
R
0
0
Carrenhill Clover
Paddy MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
C
C
0
0
Cruise Magic
Sinead Mccarthy
Derek Richardson
C
C
0
0
Swift Nick
David Thomas
Breda Thomas
C
C
0
0
Westside Diamond Eighteen
Aoife Mccarthy
Michael Shaw
C
C
0
0
Tir Na Nog Cpbs
Sarah Connolly [AA]
William Connolly
C
3
0
0
Red Royale
Rebekah Keating
David Reynolds
3
0
0
True Minstrel
Lauragh O'neill
Adrianna Hegarty
8
0
0
Aspel Clover
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified