ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 28 October 2005
Young Rider 1.10m American Style
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lisa De Jaf
Darragh M Kenny
John Joe Collier
C
C
22.33
1
3
0
Little Farms Clover
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
C
C
22.89
1
3
0
Coolcorron Willow
David Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
C
23.21
1
3
0
Titanic
Kevin Blake
Michael D Blake
C
C
23.40
1
3
0
Slaney Developments Action Man
Yvonne Dunne
Fiona Kiernan
C
C
23.89
1
3
0
Cissbury Diamond
Michelle Allen
Pat Magner
C
C
24.04
1
3
0
Hugo Boss (Fei)
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Aileen Bryan
C
C
24.10
1
3
0
Shannon Dale Diamond
Natalie Quinlivan
Anthony Mccarthy
C
C
24.53
1
3
0
Lancelot De Tatihou
David O'brien
Peter Glynn
C
C
24.82
1
3
0
Brialyn Star
Laurence Jnr Daly
Lucy Daly
C
C
26.08
1
3
0
K E C Maltys Choice
Sinead Kennedy
Catherine Doyle
C
C
26.47
1
3
0
Little Elle
Lisa Cleary
Jimmy Dermody
C
C
26.79
1
3
0
Mattie Miller
Heather Purcell
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
27.58
1
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
C
27.76
1
3
0
Reatagh Lad
Elaine Foran
James Foran
C
C
27.80
1
3
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
C
C
29.37
1
3
0
Shannondale Solo
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
C
C
30.68
1
3
0
Tyson (Ipc)
Derek Morkan
Edward Farrell
C
C
31.37
1
3
0
Market Force (F E I)
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
C
C
34.09
1
3
0
Kimberlite
David Splaine
Sean Walsh
C
C
35.43
1
3
0
Jingle Du Moulin
Darragh M Kenny
Pascaline Devine
C
C
35.70
1
3
0
Corby Abbey
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
C
4
22.82
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
4
24.08
0
0
Millstreet Trigger
Eimear Lee
Eimear King
C
4
26.48
0
0
St Barth
Bernardo Moniz-Da-Maia
Marion Hughes
C
4
26.90
0
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
4
28.13
0
0
Ballybur Harley
Martin Bryan
Dominic Bryan
C
4
30.12
0
0
Kings Brook Duke
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
C
4
30.57
0
0
Jack Sparrow
Tansy Greenlee
Martine Greenlee
C
4
31.63
0
0
Cummer Park Clover
David O'brien
John Newell
C
4
31.75
0
0
Looping De Breve
Darragh M Kenny
Susan Liddy
C
4
35.61
0
0
Outrath Duchess
Nicholas Marnell
James Hughes
C
8
25.66
0
0
Killala Side
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
8
29.94
0
0
Outrath Cailin Rua
Nicholas Marnell
Nicholas Marnell
C
8
0
0
Lookout Cliff
Aoibheann Hurley
Aoibheann Hurley
C
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Fiona Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
R
0
0
Bawnea M And M
Niamh O'connor
Pat O'connor
3
0
0
Odyssey
Mili Mc Intyre
Sharon Fitzpatrick
3
0
0
Rineen Spirit
Joanna van Riel [S]
Joanna van Riel
3
0
0
Aaron Ri
Heather Browne
Noel Delahunty
4
0
0
Allez Dawn
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
4
0
0
Ballyheane Clover
David Patrick Joyce
Aoife Quigley
4
0
0
Ballyheane Flight
David Patrick Joyce
David Patrick Joyce
4
0
0
Celtic Gold
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Jan Heine
4
0
0
Cherokee King
James Chawke
Andrew Doogue
4
0
0
Derravaragh Finn
Sarah O Connell
Laura Drumm
4
0
0
Glittering Captain
Sarah Lee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Martin Bryan
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Jonny Silver
Sarah Lee
John Lee
4
0
0
Justice Jake
Fiona O'riordan
Bernadette O'riordan
4
0
0
Meurita
Heather Browne
Heather Browne
4
0
0
Midnight Miller
Alex Duffy [S]
Richard Nallon
4
0
0
Party Peace
Martin Duffy
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Pleasant Cherry Blaze
Natalie Jane Roberts Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
PMR Lissin Touch
Ciara Fallon
Paula Rafter
4
0
0
Royal Check
John Gerard Hannan
John Hannan
4
0
0
Shanbo Impress
Mark Cleary
Frances Corkery
4
0
0
Murphys Maid
Shane Goggins
Sean Cunnane
7
0
0
Noble Quest
Patrick Costelloe
Michael Costelloe
7
0
0
Strand Hill Dancer
Amy Mckeogh
Anne O'leary
7
0
0
Attyrory Silken Tom
Amanda Kelly
Ann Kelly
8
0
0
Beechcrest Jim
Melanie Morrissey
John G Morrissey
8
0
0
Chair Man
Aoife Costelloe
Michael Costelloe
8
0
0
Cool Captain
Niamh Quinn
Gabriel Slattery Jr
8
0
0
Sensation
Racheal Creaven
Stephen Flanagan
8
0
0
Mr Hilfiger
Aoibheann Hurley
Neil Hurley
11
0
0
Sheepcote Welcome
Julie Frances O'neill
Frances O'neill
11
0
0
Coevers Saphire
Daire O'connor
Pat O'connor
12
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Turlough Lennon
Paddy Sweeney
13
0
0
Ballyquirke Flight
Niamh Tobin
Marian Walsh
E
0
0
Cherokee Flight
Yvonne Foley
Michael Foley
E
0
0
Tiny Tune
Chantal Kiely
John Kiely
E
0
0
Diamond Di
Jennifer Murphy
Ann Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified