ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 28 October 2005
138abc Irelands Horse Review Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Slua
Vincent Byrne
David Reynolds
C
C
22.44
1
10
0
Loughcutra Lad
Jessica Burke
Vicki Stewart
C
C
23.12
2
8
0
Little Toby
Vincent Byrne
Kevin Bartley
C
C
23.27
3
6
0
Glascloune Sweeper
Jessica Burke
Patricia McDowell
C
C
23.35
4
4
0
Cherokee Breeze
Tom Foley
Carmel King
C
C
23.57
5
3
0
Coolcronan Concept
Jack Dodd
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
24.52
6
3
0
Little Pearl
Patrick Michael Murphy
Richard Bolger
C
C
24.85
7
0
0
Muffin Man
Therese Murphy
Donal Geaney
C
C
26.05
8
0
0
Lucky Dice
Paul Mc Dermott
Aida Enright-O'brien
C
C
26.58
9
0
0
Babuscha
Louise Kent
Eleanor Kent
C
C
27.94
0
0
Your Only Man
Aisling Mullins
Michael J Doyle
C
3
34.84
0
0
Cappagh Sparrow
Nikki Murphy
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
4
22.05
0
0
Double Dominic
Kate Costello
Grainne Costello
C
4
22.83
0
0
Midsummers Magic
Richard Howley
Shaun Davis
C
4
23.98
0
0
Stoney Burke
Michael Jnr Moloney
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
24.04
0
0
White Bacardi
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Marion Hughes
C
4
24.24
0
0
La Passione
Katie Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
4
24.92
0
0
Shafe's Little Dancer
Edel Kelly [A]
John Roche
C
4
25.59
0
0
Pedro De Bronski
Anna Mckeogh
Michael Crowley
C
4
25.61
0
0
Pikachiu
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
4
26.99
0
0
Greybrook Idea
Nikki Murphy
Elsie Murphy
C
4
37.61
0
0
Scud Missile
Niamh Quinn
Brian Melican
C
7
40.34
0
0
Rosie Duncan (Cpbs)
Chloe Quinlivan
Michael Tallis
C
8
20.26
0
0
Drumloughra Pelly
Jessica Burke
Francis Burke
C
12
21.88
0
0
Aqua Jet
Diarmuid Howley
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
13
44.31
0
0
Goldfinch Lad
Bryan Cooper
Sam Brennan
C
15
40.87
0
0
Lisconnan Boy
Emily Horgan
Louise Andrew
C
26
45.63
0
0
Another Mercury
Test jen Test Collier
Paula Nedelec
C
E
0
0
Kinturk Star
Eimear Mc Carthy
John Buttimer
C
E
0
0
Time To Shine
Olivia Roycroft
Patrick Murphy
C
E
0
0
Pulp Panic
Aisling Mullins
Trish Fives
3
0
0
Allihies Caoimhe
Blayne Sheehan
Michael Foley
4
0
0
Annaghmore Boomerang
James Brennan
Francis Donnelly
4
0
0
Ashford Star
Aine Murphy
Michael Crowley
4
0
0
Ballymaw Jessie
Olivia Roycroft
Pat Mc Grath
4
0
0
Buzzin Billy
James Brennan
Sinead Brennan
4
0
0
Eliza Day
Mark O Callaghan
Susan O'shea
4
0
0
Kildea Hero
Carol Cawley
Debbie Benson
4
0
0
Light And Lively
Emily Horgan
Sarah Hamilton
4
0
0
Monty Kid
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
4
0
0
Pacer
Richard Howley
Oliver Murphy
4
0
0
Shangan Paddys Flash
Michael Jnr Moloney
Joe Fitzgerald
4
0
0
Star Hero
Timmy Doyle
Josephine Slattery
4
0
0
Dunmore Dusty
Niamh Quinn
Michael Quinn
8
0
0
Foxford Lady
Treverr Gray
Audrey Geraghty
8
0
0
Hayabusa
Lauren Haire
Martin Dempsey
8
0
0
Loughville Ranger
Tom Foley
Oliver Henry
8
0
0
Miss Fairy Gold
Rebecca Kinchella
Dympna Coster
8
0
0
Some Kinda Mr Wonderfull
Kate MacDonagh
John Roche
8
0
0
Speedy Clover
David Carabine
Eamonn Sweeney
8
0
0
Ballyclough Lady
Kate Murphy
Anne Sweeney
9
0
0
Rockmount Renegade
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
9
0
0
Voodoo Doll
Rachel Walsh
Martin McDonagh
12
0
0
Sparkling Dean's Gold
Carol Cawley
Anita Duffy
15
0
0
Dunary Lass
Orla Kelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Euro Note
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
E
0
0
Lacken Rea
James Connolly
Sarah Connolly
E
0
0
Lenamore Dip Stick
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
E
0
0
Rathmacullig West
Carol Doyle
Helen Doyle
E
0
0
The Grey Dancer
David Carabine
Tessa Heathcote
E
0
0
Time To Fly
Eimear Mc Carthy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Cragroe Timothy
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
R
0
0
Uluru
Christine Morrissey
Finola Riordan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified