ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 30 October 2005
148ABC TWO PHASE
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
C
C
26.98
1
10
0
Hill House Chino
Shane Goggins
Ruth O'malley
C
C
27.26
2
8
0
Diablo Bleu
Aidan Killeen
Mary Commins
C
C
27.48
3
6
0
Charlie Swift
Michael Jnr Moloney
Pamela Halley
C
C
29.34
4
4
0
Ballybur Blake
Peter Moloney
Dominic Bryan
C
C
29.42
5
3
0
Cottage Flight
Jessica Burke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.64
6
3
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Grace O'keeffe
Grace O'keeffe
C
C
33.84
7
0
0
Bawnea Cooltan
Blayne Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
C
C
34.68
8
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Lauren Haire
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
34.70
9
0
0
Dandy Lad (Esp)
Alan O' Regan
Michael D Blake
C
C
36.00
0
0
Carrabaun God Knows What
James Brennan
Aine Travers
C
C
36.14
0
0
Sillogue Darkie
David Blake
Eamonn Briscoe
C
C
39.14
0
0
Clonkill Blaze
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
3
45.60
0
0
Shangan Eric
Aoife Moloney
aoife doyle
C
3
47.06
0
0
Oldwood Lad
Shane Goggins
Michael T Cosgrave
C
3
57.88
0
0
Coral Mist
Brian Howley
Padraig Howley
C
4
26.81
0
0
Borrismore Queen
Elizabeth Bowen
Corinne Hyde
C
4
28.99
0
0
Star Of Kilrush
Tracy O'Dwyer
Haidee Stafford
C
4
29.74
0
0
Mr Ned
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
C
4
35.66
0
0
Blackcastle King
Louise Igoe
Kieran Egan
C
4
40.06
0
0
Mighty Zorro
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Janet McMahon
C
8
26.79
0
0
Jammie Dodger
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
28.15
0
0
Bawnea Champagne Supernova
Eoin Butler
Mary Brides
C
8
31.11
0
0
Moral Support
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
8
31.81
0
0
Dromalga Noor
Gareth Dunne
Lorna Dowley
C
9
74.93
0
0
Thornfield Baloo
Geoffrey Dunne
Linda Dunne
C
11
45.77
0
0
Ardenteggle Flyer
Heather Browne
Gerard Clarke
3
0
0
Cruise Magic
Sinead Mccarthy
Derek Richardson
3
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Grace Collier
Ciara Murphy
3
0
0
Iron Bridge Lad
Linda Murphy
Patrick Murphy
3
0
0
Stainsby Top That
Zoe Mcelligott
Walter Reape
3
0
0
Wakelys Royal
Carol Cawley
thomas Kearney
3
0
0
Amazing Experience
Darragh Crowdle
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
4
0
0
Blessington Silver Miller
David Kealy
Ann Sheehy
4
0
0
Clonard Mistic Master
Eimear O'connell
Pat Barry
4
0
0
Cuffesgrange High On Life
Jason Tarpey
Shane Hawkins
4
0
0
Dark Galaxy
Gemma Chawke
Michael Chawke
4
0
0
Glencarrig Commons
Darragh Crowdle
Eileen Crowdle
4
0
0
Karlsberg
Racheal Creaven
Richard Dalton
4
0
0
Loughville Clover
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
My Irish Clover
Eimear Kelly
Joy Robinson
4
0
0
Next Riot
Chloe Quinlivan
Jerry Sweetnam
4
0
0
Norway Lodge
David Blake
Deirdre French
4
0
0
Prospect Peter
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Ann Byrne
4
0
0
Shalara
Stephanie Hutchinson
Eva Hutchinson
4
0
0
Spear Flight
Rachel Sheehan
Michael Moloney
4
0
0
Tibor Of Carraghduff
Eimear O'connell
Louise Andrew
4
0
0
Cabra Princess
Derek Morkan
Joseph St John
7
0
0
Kings Quartet
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
7
0
0
Cappagh More
Geoffrey Dunne
Linda Dunne
8
0
0
Clare Boy
Molly Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
8
0
0
Code Cracker
Aoife O'connor
Sylvester Ryan
8
0
0
Coosheen Lady Tara
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Tadhg O'sullivan
8
0
0
Dawn Breeze
Mili Mc Intyre
Vincent Mc Intyre
8
0
0
Que Justice
Alice Moore
Cashel House Hotel
8
0
0
Gearran Tire
Miriam Cashman
Bill Cashman
11
0
0
Cappagh Carling
Olivia Roycroft
Reg Roycroft
12
0
0
Ashford Spice
Eimear O'connell
Finola Riordan
15
0
0
Copella
Roisin Johnston
Kay Doyle
E
0
0
Hilltop Holly
Jenna Howley
Pauline Howley
E
0
0
Liscoyle Steel
Gemma Chawke
Michael Holland
E
0
0
Have A Brandy
Sigourney Millar
Larry Millar
R
0
0
Pearls Dream
Laurence Jnr Daly
Teresa Conway
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified