ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony and Young Riders
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 26 August 2005
148AB Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bean Alaining
Jessica Burke
Francis Burke
C
C
37.10
1
10
0
Jacknell Street
Peter Moloney
Joanne O'dwyer
C
C
38.90
2
8
0
Cappagh Supreme
Andrew Latta
Amanda C Farr
C
C
39.17
3
6
0
Gas Man
Connor Liggett
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
39.57
4
4
0
Diablo Bleu
Aidan Killeen
Mary Commins
C
C
41.10
5
3
0
Bertas Clover
Paddy MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
C
4
34.86
6
3
0
Misty Rath
Louise Igoe
Teresa Igoe
C
4
36.67
7
0
0
Borrismore Queen
Elizabeth Bowen
Corinne Hyde
C
4
38.01
0
0
Bertie Brown
Neil O'sullivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
40.78
0
0
Western Wonder
Alison Irwin
Anita Duffy
C
4
45.40
0
0
Sillogue Darkie
David Blake
Eamonn Briscoe
C
8
38.54
0
0
Dark Galaxy
Gemma Chawke
Michael Chawke
C
8
41.77
0
0
Drummanor Mill
Niall Charles Flynn
John G Morrissey
C
11
48.02
0
0
Connie Laith
Louise Igoe
Teresa Igoe
C
12
45.07
0
0
Dream Cruise
Jaymie Crawford
Jeannie Taggart
C
E
0
0
Birchill Thunder
Nicola Carty
Maeve Carty
4
58.76
0
0
Two Tone Tom
Ciara Ennis
Sharon O Sullivan
4
59.20
0
0
G Maha
Leanne Penney
Cariad Mcalpine
4
60.09
0
0
Loughnatousa Bart
David Blake
Cora Byrne
4
60.20
0
0
Sandstorm Tiger
Alan O' Regan
Castle Quarter Stables
4
60.49
0
0
Millennium Flight
Mili Mc Intyre
Ruth Mc Intyre
4
60.66
0
0
Claremount Sam
Jessica Burke
Michael Macdonagh
4
61.68
0
0
Magic Rose
Alan O' Regan
Noreen Jordan
4
62.16
0
0
Blackcastle King
Louise Igoe
Kieran Egan
4
62.51
0
0
Clonberne Chieftan
Alice Moore
Jackie O Regan
4
62.55
0
0
Bundy
Connor Liggett
Elaine Donoghue
4
63.09
0
0
Knockmartin Gold
Robert Harrison
Sharon Cassidy
4
63.64
0
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Peter Moloney
Anne Torrens
4
63.82
0
0
Mr Hankey
Aisling Doherty
Ryan Lynas
4
64.48
0
0
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
4
64.72
0
0
Shamrock Shuffle
Laura Brown-McCann
David Harrison
4
64.81
0
0
Happy Touch
Jordan Coyle
Nigel Morrison
4
64.87
0
0
Murphys Flight
Alison Irwin
Raymond Connell
6
67.74
0
0
Dandy Lad (Esp)
David Blake
Michael D Blake
7
69.87
0
0
Normans Choice
Andrew Latta
Yvonne Latta
8
55.96
0
0
Mystery Music
Stacey Meegan
Adrian O'lone
8
58.00
0
0
Spottie Dot Com
Conor Drain
Padraig Howley
8
59.30
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Mili Mc Intyre
Tomas Ryan
8
61.17
0
0
Loughville Clover
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
62.52
0
0
Bellstone Miller
Robert Harrison
Brendan Robinson
9
66.29
0
0
Ferdia Disco Dancer
Shane Goggins
Michael T Cosgrave
11
68.80
0
0
Poetic's Girl
Niall Charles Flynn
Nicola Flynn
12
64.59
0
0
Nickname
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Eamonn Dwane
13
75.74
0
0
Ashfield Echo I Love You
Aoife O'connor
Team O.M.S
15
73.91
0
0
Sorrell Knight
Emmet Mullins
William Dowling
16
59.34
0
0
Penny Mor Hill
Nicholas Butler
Esther Trenier
16
63.82
0
0
Atlantic Lady (Cpbs)
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
20
78.89
0
0
Carrabaun God Knows What
James Brennan
Aine Travers
27
77.95
0
0
Outhrath Prince
Aoife O'connor
Pat Magner
28
60.04
0
0
Itsy Bitsy Blue
Charlenee Clingan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
31
85.76
0
0
Promisses Des Bruyeres
Kerry Saunders
Helen Martin
38
88.15
0
0
Mr Ginger
Aoife Freyne
Garrett J Freyne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified