ShowjumpingIreland
Ballyfoyle Gymkhana
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 26 June 2005
100cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Atlantic Guru
Leah Mc Evoy
Leah Mc Evoy
C
C
1
2
0
Cavalla
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Rennie Buenting
C
C
1
2
0
Couraguneen Queen
Patrick Cantwell
Patrick Cantwell
C
C
1
2
0
Dorethy May
Marion Hughes
James Hughes
C
C
1
2
0
Euro Tab
Hilda Keane [AA]
Ronan Tynan
C
C
1
2
0
Flagmount Captain
Mark O'Sullivan
Ann Veale Foran
C
C
1
2
0
Gaulstown Fury
Roderick Hogan
Matthew Hogan
C
C
1
2
0
Get A Grip
Roddy Dean
Marti Rudd
C
C
1
2
0
Goodwins Glory
Michael Hutchinson
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
C
C
1
2
0
Hanna Two
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
C
1
2
0
Hhs Central Park
Miguel Bravo
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
1
2
0
Hhs Funkytown
Catriona Fallon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ify
Margaret Kimnell
Margaret Kimnell
C
C
1
2
0
Kingsmeadow Lad
gary graham [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Last Fields
Sarah Barry
Patrick O'Brien
C
C
1
2
0
Maras Brigade
Jodie Skelton
Jimmy Fenelon
C
C
1
2
0
Raheenwood Hillie
Michael Hutchinson
Amy Mccarthy
C
C
1
2
0
Ri Ra
Sean Glynn
Rowena Breen
C
C
1
2
0
Seafield Chance
Ivan Dalton
Ken Digby
C
C
1
2
0
Villa Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
C
1
2
0
Wyvern Diep
Killian Dunne
Louise Clarke
C
C
1
2
0
Annapurna
Gerard O'Neill
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
0
0
Philips Clover
Sarah Barry
Sarah Barry
C
4
0
0
Ssh Otthello
Catriona Fallon
Brendan Doyle
C
4
0
0
Little Farms Diamond
Michael Chawke
Mark Kennedy
C
8
0
0
Lux Fine
leah Chapman
leah Chapman
C
8
0
0
Ashtown Cavalier
Aideen O'neill
Martin O'neill
4
0
0
Ballintogher Star
James Chawke
Hugh McDowell
4
0
0
Ballyquirke Flight
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Marian Walsh
4
0
0
Braveheart Boy (Cpbs)
Jessica Gleeson
Hazel Gleeson
4
0
0
Bruce Shaw Lad
Sean Rafter
Patrick Rafter
4
0
0
Calivar
Roddy Dean
Roddy Dean
4
0
0
Eric C
David Bambrick
David Bambrick Snr
4
0
0
Jazz It Up
Alan Dempsey
Pat Dempsey
4
0
0
Judys Dream
Marie Hartley
Breda Flanagan
4
0
0
Romantik (Czech)
leah Chapman
leah Chapman
4
0
0
Shannondale Skye
Catriona Fallon
Richard Widger
4
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
7
0
0
Hhs Royale
Miguel Bravo
Ann Hughes
7
0
0
Newtown Barney
Vickie Anderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
0
0
Belle De Lux
Sean Glynn
Peter Boardman
8
0
0
Lady Montague
Suzanne Eivers
Suzanne Eivers
8
0
0
Mystery Flight (I H R)
Marie Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
0
0
Heritage Fortuna
Catriona Fallon
Ann Hughes
9
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Catriona Fallon
David McLoughlin
E
0
0
Lady Quin
Killian Dunne
Tim Delaney
E
0
0
Silver Sal
May Aylward
May Aylward
E
0
0
Smooth Project
Sean Glynn
Joe Taylor
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified