ShowjumpingIreland
Athenry Agricultural Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 3 July 2005
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Angelina B
Beatrice Burri
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
2
0
Atomic Cruz
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Michael O'callaghan
C
C
1
2
0
Cappa Miss America
Damien Griffin
James Quinn
C
C
1
2
0
Cavalier Highway
Sinead Healion [A]
Leslie Shaw
C
C
1
2
0
Craig B
Adrian Oehrli
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
2
0
Gilway Girl
Hazel Newman
Joe Gill
C
C
1
2
0
Green Sleeps Divine
Sinead Conneely
Sinead Conneely
C
C
1
2
0
Jokers Rocket
Kieran Walsh
Angela Taylor
C
C
1
2
0
Kiloughter
Mark Duffy
Paul Duffy SNR (RET)
C
C
1
2
0
Laught Touque
Fiona Treacy
Aoife Treacy
C
C
1
2
0
Licknaun Richie
Seamus O'grady
Seamus O'grady
C
C
1
2
0
Lord Caletto
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Melia
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Sasha
Debbie Norman [S]
Debbie Norman
C
C
1
2
0
Mustard Again
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Nancys Pride
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Peter Fox
C
C
1
2
0
Noggus Black Beauty
Fiona Claffey
Kieran Claffey
C
C
1
2
0
Pushbutton
Shane Rattigan
Padraig Rattigan
C
C
1
2
0
Reigning
Fiona O'Malley
John Hawkshaw
C
C
1
2
0
Tampico Cru
Paul O'Neill
Katie Lawless
C
C
1
2
0
Annaghmore Native Diamond
Sinead Healion [A]
Aoife Healion
C
4
0
0
Little Artist
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
C
4
0
0
Union Lad
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
4
0
0
Westmount Millenium
Jim Derwin
Aidan L Lee
C
4
0
0
El Kabong
David Holohan
David Holohan
C
8
0
0
Monard Chip Of Aran
Catherine Joyce
Jimmy Francis
C
8
0
0
Admiral Clover
Jonathan Canavan
Jonathan Canavan
4
0
0
Arizona (Bel)
Fiona O'Malley
Gabriel Duffy
4
0
0
Bay Wing
Leonard Fawl
Leonard Fawl
4
0
0
Clever Captain
Joseph Sharkey
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Doonane Prince
Fiona O'Malley
Tim Fogarty
4
0
0
Drum Harlow Special
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Frances Lady D
Martin Hynes
Frances Doohan
4
0
0
Never On A Sunday
Jim Derwin
Michael Dempsey
4
0
0
Nialls Dream
Aishling Lyons
Niall Gannon
4
0
0
The Saddlers Clover
Joe Gleeson
Joe Gleeson
4
0
0
Killard Time
Shane Richard Scallan
Kathryn Duffy
7
0
0
Murphys Maid
Shane Goggins
Sean Cunnane
7
0
0
Captains Command
Noel Patrick Power
Nicolas Canavan
8
0
0
Ceann Comhairle
Richard M Murphy
Grainne Murphy
8
0
0
Cherry Hill My Delight
Aishling Lyons
Kevin Satchwell
8
0
0
Don Clover
Joyce Veld
Francis Derwin
8
0
0
Amber Lanza
Fiona O'Malley
Annette Mcconkey
12
0
0
Madj Tarroy
Ronan Cullinane
Ronan Cullinane
12
0
0
Crayola
Claire Connaughton
Anne Connaughton
13
0
0
Something Different
Fionnuala Baynes
Jessica Smyth
17
0
0
Ballyduane Rose
Mary Gardiner
Frances Gardiner
23
0
0
Aldatus Clover Roy
Martin Hynes
Martin Hynes
27
0
0
Urbanus
Stephen Egan
Irelands Horse Review
27
0
0
Ballysheil Corana
Sarah Camon
Anna Camon
E
0
0
Brogue Boy
Thomas Daniels
Thomas Daniels
E
0
0
Ceol Na Noilean
Noel Patrick Power
Jacinta Walsh
E
0
0
Ferguson
Sarah Cleary
Fiona Claffey
E
0
0
Monard Agatha
Grace Mcdonagh
Peter Fox
E
0
0
Shanbally Champ
Ronan Cullinane
Adrian Kelly
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified