ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 7 May 2005
100cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Athena N
Vincent Digby
Vincent Digby
C
C
1
2
0
Axis Mundi
Vincent Kilduff
Vincent Kilduff
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinteskin Five Star
Peter O'Toole
Hazel Jones
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinteskin Take Over
Peter O'Toole
Helga Ziehl Sorensen
C
C
1
2
0
Banner Man
Noel Healy
Noel Healy
C
C
1
2
0
Carley Que
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
C
1
2
0
Chief
Emer Hardy
Emer Hardy
C
C
1
2
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
C
1
2
0
Galaxy Flight
Miriam Moloney
Miriam Moloney
C
C
1
2
0
Golden Ace
Orla Hughes
Orla Hughes
C
C
1
2
0
Goodwins Glory
Michael Hutchinson
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
C
C
1
2
0
Igo - Two
Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Katies Golden Clover
John Hagan
John Hagan
C
C
1
2
0
Kec Zidan
Frida Berger
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Kilcroney
Andrew Bourns
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
2
0
Killiskey Two Tone
Susanna Murdoch
Susanna Murdoch
C
C
1
2
0
Kiss Me Cavalier
Alison Keogh
Irene Keogh
C
C
1
2
0
Lux Fine
leah Chapman
leah Chapman
C
C
1
2
0
Makataelam
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
C
1
2
0
Master Heathcliffe (Bsja)
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
1
0
0
Mattie Miller
Michael Purcell
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
1
2
0
Mayfair Gypsy Tutor
Sharon Walker
Elaine Kearon
C
C
1
2
0
Merlins Popeye
Ann Baynes
Ann Baynes
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Diamond Imp
Laurenda Smyth
Michael Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Rande Vuus
Jan Kennedy
Jan Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Rehy Major
Jill Revill
Jessica Harley
C
C
1
2
0
Rochestown Spirit
Anne Widger
Margaret Widger
C
C
1
0
0
Rock And Roll Fifi
Donal Reidy
Donal Reidy
C
C
1
2
0
Scamalach Dearg
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
2
0
Silver Highland Cliff
Ingrid Kane
Ingrid Kane
C
C
1
2
0
Skehana Duchess
Thomas Byrne
Philip Shannon
C
C
1
2
0
Ulatermo
Dan Walsh
Joe Dunne
C
C
1
2
0
Belle Amie (B W P)
Philip Ryan
Richard Moloney
C
4
0
0
Borleagh Beau
Steven Smith
Malachy Mcdaniel-Stone
C
4
0
0
Dramore
Jack Doyle
Alex Breuster
C
4
0
0
Florence Trump
Caroline Jackson
Caroline Jackson
C
4
0
0
Golden Clonaslee
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
4
0
0
Lady Cruise
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Olivia Byrne
C
4
0
0
Lislan Rockenroller
Jill Revill
Jill Revill
C
4
0
0
Marlton June
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
4
0
0
Mayfair Young Gypsy
Elaine Kearon
Elaine Kearon
C
4
0
0
Radolin
P O'Shea
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
0
0
Ri Ra
Shane A Breen
Rowena Breen
C
4
0
0
Silver Fairy
Patrick Cantwell
Patrick Cantwell
C
4
0
0
Regal Virtue
Anthony Bentley
Anthony Bentley
C
7
0
0
Chicago B Z
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
8
0
0
Hallo Flash
Sean Glynn
Carmel Kennedy
C
8
0
0
Kec Clarissa
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
8
0
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
C
8
0
0
Victory De Baugy
Joan Rothwell
Steven Smith
C
9
0
0
Ballyquirke Flight
Olivia Byrne
Marian Walsh
C
E
0
0
Ashwood Clover
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Edwina O'Connor
3
0
0
Adamstown Star
Will Kearney
Norman Kearney
4
0
0
Ballinanty Buachaill
Paul Sarsfield
David Henderson
4
0
0
Beech Lawn Spencer
Tracy Byrne
Tracy Byrne
4
0
0
Ben Cruising
John Hagan
Patrick Tunney
4
0
0
Casey K
Michelle Ryan
Shane A Breen
4
0
0
Cool Cruise
Ryan Crumley
Ryan Crumley
4
0
0
Fairmont Flight
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Fairmont Twice Shy
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Gail Richards
Richard Moloney
Patrick Finn
4
0
0
Larkhill Cruiser
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
4
0
0
Lowhill Shamrock
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Mist Flight
Richard Moloney
Marie Moloney
4
0
0
Olympic Gem
Tony Noble
Bill Noble
4
0
0
Valentine Clover
Claire Groome
Elaine Mcgovern
4
0
0
Villa Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
4
0
0
Your Best Bet
Lisa Beasley
Peter Beasley
4
0
0
Five Star Cavalier
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
7
0
0
Iseq Index
Raymond Nolan
Raymond Nolan
7
0
0
Lislan Coevers
Jill Revill
Jill Revill
7
0
0
Boleybawn Evergreen
Boleybawn Horses
Gillian Beechinor
8
0
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
8
0
0
U. Zermie 62
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
8
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Chantal Suarez
Sorcha Tarpey
9
0
0
Highland Nikkita
Karen Egan
Karen Egan
9
0
0
Budwizer
Avril Dempsey
Avril Dempsey
11
0
0
Fonzi
Christine Ivanoff [A]
Christine Ivanoff
12
0
0
Hebuso
Michelle Brennan
Michelle Brennan
12
0
0
Shinea
Benedict Kuehnle
Brenda Marr
13
0
0
Lisona
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
15
0
0
Oisins Pal
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
20
0
0
Ballyorney Rascal
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Michael Woods
E
0
0
Kalico Bay
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Latimers Sunshine
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
E
0
0
Lux Good
Michael Coulter
Lisa Jordan
E
0
0
One Step Ahead
Emma Nolan
Emma Nolan
E
0
0
Pikeur
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Sharon O'connor
E
0
0
Santa Cruise
Elizabeth Burcher
John Burcher
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified