ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Summer Fest
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 4 June 2005
120cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sea Dancer
Alexander Butler
Bronagh Stevenson
C
C
28.76
1
3
0
Tara Ni Quidam
Philip Horgan
Kathleen Horgan
C
C
29.24
1
3
0
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
C
29.34
1
3
0
Half Twelve
Alexander Butler
Pat Barry
C
C
29.69
1
3
0
Lavie 1
William Bohle
William Bohle
C
C
29.75
1
3
0
Awbeg Duchess
Corinne Hyde
John T Hyde
C
C
29.87
1
3
0
Faithfully Hopefull
Philip Horgan
Norma Lucey (do not use)
C
C
30.12
1
3
0
Goldsmith Houdini
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
C
C
30.27
1
3
0
Titanic
Kevin Blake
Michael D Blake
C
C
31.08
1
3
0
Creevagh Ferro
Damien Mcdermott
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
33.89
1
3
0
Keeford Cruising Home
Carol Anne Saunders
Emma Diamond
C
C
41.97
1
3
0
Roselynn
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
C
41.97
1
3
0
Nicara
Carole Fagan
Carole Fagan
C
3
41.70
0
0
Goldsmith Castledermot
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
C
4
31.42
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
4
32.68
0
0
Sunny Boy K
Colm Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
4
33.50
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Martha Healy
John Fahy
C
4
34.32
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
4
34.33
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
C
4
34.33
0
0
Loughnatousa Silver Touch
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
4
35.00
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.00
0
0
Guiness
Scottie Barclay
Michelle Hanlon
C
11
46.32
0
0
Corby Abbey
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
3
0
0
Fairway Lady
Jonny Steele
Jonny Steele & Valerie Mc Bride
3
0
0
Broadford King
Aidan Loftus
Kate Hutcheson
4
0
0
Caliban
Eimear Lee
Deirdre Lusby
4
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Pat Magner
4
0
0
Goldsmith Armanai
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Newmarket Vasco One
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Billy Daly And Mary Quinlivan
4
0
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
4
0
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Red Arizona
Laura Murphy [AA]
Rosemarie Twomey
4
0
0
Torus Lass
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Carley Que
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
7
0
0
Budweiser Classic
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
8
0
0
The Tomboy
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
8
0
0
Coolkennedy
Mary Ellen Rice
Marese Daly
12
0
0
Derravarragh Gold
Laura Drumm
Margaret Fagan
12
0
0
Westcoast Cavalier
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
12
0
0
Majestic Joe
Gavin Reilly
Frank Mc Inanery
16
0
0
Ballycoog Rain - Sky
Helen Gould
Helen Gould
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified