ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Summer Fest
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 5 June 2005
110cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Supreme Focus
John Mc Guinness
John Kennedy
C
C
30.33
1
3
0
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
C
30.42
1
3
0
Regular Clover
James Chawke
Chantal Kiely
C
C
32.60
1
3
0
Carmena Z
Seamus Hayes
Shane A Breen
C
C
34.98
1
3
0
Hanleys Falls
Deane Rogan
Elaine Horan
C
C
35.42
1
3
0
Creevagh Ferro
Damien Mcdermott
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
35.68
1
3
0
Prominence
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
36.66
1
3
0
Ballycoog Rain - Sky
Helen Gould
Helen Gould
C
C
40.23
1
3
0
Kan Kan
Kristopher Marshall
Dawn Marshall
C
C
43.28
1
3
0
Star Cruise
Aisling Doherty
Martin Mclaughlin
C
C
43.91
1
3
0
Ballybaun Candy
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
C
C
49.76
1
3
0
Kengarth Brook ( B H D )
Lisa Priestley
Frank Glynn
C
1
52.20
0
0
Kec Zeus
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
1
52.87
0
0
Dutch Royal
Jonathan Corrigan
Sara Bronfman
C
3
51.07
0
0
Killer Queen
Eoin Mcdonagh
Pat Mcdonagh
C
4
31.43
0
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
4
32.66
0
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
34.98
0
0
Clonterm Power Point
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
C
4
36.60
0
0
Loughnatousa Sun Shine
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.07
0
0
Little Artist
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
C
4
37.97
0
0
Loughnatousa Raven
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
4
40.89
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Elaine Fagan
Elaine Fagan
C
4
41.05
0
0
Royal Show
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
4
41.49
0
0
Kec Zeta
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
4
44.28
0
0
Autumn Wine
John Floody
Rachel Mc Kimmon
C
4
45.76
0
0
Loughnatousa Rafa
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
4
46.50
0
0
Whiterock Lady
Brian Quain
Brian Quain
C
4
0
0
Derravaragh Finn
Sarah O Connell
Laura Drumm
C
8
30.71
0
0
Patricks Hill
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
8
36.32
0
0
Proud Celtic Horizon
Scottie Barclay
Amy Buckley
C
8
36.64
0
0
Tinkers Rebellion
Enda Mc Kiernan
Pat Kearns
C
8
59.45
0
0
Captain Carnute
Brendan Ryan
Tim Hurley
C
12
56.87
0
0
Myceltic Tiger
Scottie Barclay
Jan Heine
C
16
55.96
0
0
Allah Verdi
Sean Clancy
Hilary Robinson
4
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
0
0
Basanta Girl
Liam Mangan
John Kane
4
0
0
Capeline
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
4
0
0
Cara Setanta
Pat Smith
Brian Gormley
4
0
0
Celtic Gold
Scottie Barclay
Jan Heine
4
0
0
Deerpark Cruising
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
0
0
Diamond Cruise
Caroline Ann Ryan
Caroline Ann Ryan
4
0
0
Dream Clover Zest
Caroline Callaghan
Henry Callaghan
4
0
0
Gemelle
Shane Quinn
Donnacha Quinn
4
0
0
Hi Kilrainey
Aidan Loftus
Aidan Loftus
4
0
0
K E C Prediction
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
0
0
K E C Aldalice
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Kilrainey Lady
Aidan Loftus
Vincent Loftus
4
0
0
Knockatee Lad
Brendan Ryan
Mark Mcelligott
4
0
0
Kokine De Lezeaux
Orlagh Rossiter
Orlagh Rossiter
4
0
0
Lady Elegance
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
4
0
0
Leapy Cruise
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Lebowski
Mary McShane
Jamelle Mc Caughey
4
0
0
Majestic Joe
Gavin Reilly
Frank Mc Inanery
4
0
0
Moet Chandon
Fiona Craughan
Teresa Cairns
4
0
0
My Rakish Irish Paddy
Deane Rogan
Emma Jane Murphy
4
0
0
Old Ireland
Linda Moloney
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
4
0
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
4
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Billie Jean O'neill
Deirdre Murphy
4
0
0
The Oracle
Hayley Togher
Hayley Togher
4
0
0
Top Diva
Mary McShane
Jamelle Mc Caughey
4
0
0
Oldtown Benji
Antonia de Burgh
Sally Anne Tobin
7
0
0
Quillius
Sullivan Gatz
Wesley Ryan
7
0
0
Amy Mustard
Deirdre Robbins
Oliver Scally
8
0
0
Andys Lad
Shane Collins
Shane Collins
8
0
0
Coolkennedy
Mary Ellen Rice
Marese Daly
8
0
0
Stonehall Dukey
Sarah Maxwell
Larry Maxwell
8
0
0
Cruisalier
Andrew Ryan
P J Goggins
12
0
0
Gail Richards
Richard Moloney
Patrick Finn
12
0
0
Young Seymour
Greg Broderick
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
12
0
0
Cara Touche
Pat Smith
Norman Allen
15
0
0
Oryx
Mark Farrington
Mark Farrington
15
0
0
Number One
Gerard Tully
Gerard Tully
21
0
0
Castle Mile Brook
Glenn Mccullough
Denis Silke
E
0
0
Clondalee Boy
Laura Drumm
Robert Fagan
E
0
0
Kilconnell Morning Star
Glenn Mccullough
Niall Duffy
E
0
0
Rich Clover
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified