ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Region Rds Qualifiers
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 21 June 2003
148 5/6/7 year olds
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kellys Lady
David O'brien
Therese Dixon
C
C
C
31.57
1
10
0
Totem Dancer
Carol Ann Smith
Pat O'hagan
C
C
C
32.63
2
8
0
G Maha
Amy Kirkwood
Cariad Mcalpine
C
C
C
34.98
3
6
0
Cappagh Supreme
Andrew Latta
Amanda C Farr
C
C
C
37.15
4
4
0
The Fancyman
John Widger
Thomas Widger
C
C
4
33.36
5
3
0
Ballybrody King
Eoin M Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
7
37.88
6
3
0
Dalestown Thunderstorm
Emmet Mullins
George Mullins
C
4
30.63
0
0
The Millers Daughter
Warren Cafferty
Elizabeth Power
C
4
32.12
0
0
Earls Golden Glory
John Earls Jr
John Earls
C
7
43.77
0
0
Mr Ginger
Michael Keaveney [AA]
Garrett J Freyne
C
8
29.31
0
0
Brooklands Flash Dance
Karen O'reilly
Michael Crowley
C
12
29.70
0
0
Bellstone Miller
Ruth Robinson
Brendan Robinson
C
14
33.93
0
0
The Cyber Spaceman
Jessica Long
Gail Long
3
72.91
0
0
Lara Croft
Gina Creighton
Linda Dunne
4
58.68
0
0
Ardenteggle Flyer
Kellie Mccarthy
Gerard Clarke
4
60.21
0
0
Ashfield Hawk
Louise Hannigan
Dianne Bell
4
60.81
0
0
Chesmar Gold
Evelyn Lewis
Tracey Lewis
4
61.38
0
0
Coolrue Lad
Thomas O'gorman Jnr
Patrick O'gorman
4
61.98
0
0
Furtado
Shane Goggins
Pat Smith
4
63.14
0
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Fiona Beecher
Cariad Mcalpine
4
63.43
0
0
Pretty Mate
Darragh M Kenny
Darren Goode
4
63.67
0
0
Ice Cool Bailey
Kate Harrington
Jessica Harrington
4
64.38
0
0
Copper Charlie
Shane Hassett
Anna Wyse
4
64.63
0
0
Lord Of The Ring
Mikaela Mcdowall
Karen Mcdowall
4
65.14
0
0
Vintage Montana
Lydia Mcelligott
Kay Foley
4
65.93
0
0
Birchill Thunder
Nicola Carty
Maeve Carty
4
66.27
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Kevin Kiely
Tomas Ryan
4
66.80
0
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Carole Fagan
Anne Torrens
4
67.79
0
0
Quantum Gold
Niamh Kelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
71.38
0
0
Penny Mor Hill
Ciaran Ward
Esther Trenier
4
71.41
0
0
Ashfield Bobby Dazzler
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
7
71.47
0
0
Ruby Mardi
Hannah Bendon
Anne O'leary
7
75.00
0
0
Lackyle Maverick
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
7
75.88
0
0
Sligo Express
Steven Howley
Padraig Howley
7
76.06
0
0
Bawnea Champagne Supernova
Ciara Desmond
Mary Brides
8
60.09
0
0
Ballylee Silver
Sarah Lee
John Lee
8
61.18
0
0
Ballybur Blake
Carrie Bryan
Dominic Bryan
8
61.19
0
0
Bundy
Ciara Kinsella
Elaine Donoghue
8
63.01
0
0
Quantum Lass
Donnchadh Doyle
Roisin Kelly
8
63.89
0
0
Zambucca
Ross Mulholland
Tony Forde
8
63.94
0
0
Dark Galaxy
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
8
64.55
0
0
Oatlands Thunder
Eoin M Ryan
John Dunford
8
64.66
0
0
Moonlight Flight
William Anderson
Anne Greig
8
64.96
0
0
Miss Molly Mo
Tom Hearne
Angela Larkin
8
65.99
0
0
Attyrory Splash Fantastic
Amanda Kelly
Michael Kelly
8
67.54
0
0
Mill Road Buddy
Peter Moloney
Irene Long
8
68.47
0
0
Harrys Delight
Elizabeth Marnell
John O'dwyer
8
69.67
0
0
Limp Biskit
Maura Counihan Jnr
Bernard Brady
8
72.46
0
0
Moonlight Maniac
Kate Keohane
Frank Power
9
79.09
0
0
Claremount Sam
Brian Quinn
Michael Macdonagh
12
61.56
0
0
Lynderry Action Man
Barry Donoghue
Jo McEvoy
12
63.34
0
0
Burbury Boy
Darryl Walker
Bell showjumping
12
63.44
0
0
Ravensdale Boy
Cliodhna Breen
Conor Breen
14
89.59
0
0
Loughville Clover
Kate Keohane
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
15
72.99
0
0
Kalahari Flame
Hazel Cryan
Karena Fitzgerald
15
73.54
0
0
Jacknell Street
Ruth O'brien
Joanne O'dwyer
16
60.66
0
0
Choice Sun Beam
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
16
70.64
0
0
Master Benji
Tom Hearne
Helen Murphy
16
71.43
0
0
Apache Mist
Yvonne Foley
Michael Foley
16
74.29
0
0
Russelstown Prince
Christina Kavanagh
Joseph Kavanagh
16
86.25
0
0
Baussy Jones
Gina Creighton
Deirdre Bourns
17
81.46
0
0
Quarry Machine
Niall Mcalinden
Phelim Mc Parland
20
78.04
0
0
Crusway
Yvonne Foley
Carmel King
24
62.49
0
0
Shanbally
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
24
68.82
0
0
Shadow Lass
Ciaran Ward
Damian Ward
24
77.73
0
0
Golden Grove Somersault
Derek Morkan
Lorraine Morkan
26
82.94
0
0
Silver Rhapsody
Sinead Conneely
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
26
92.67
0
0
Cheval Robe
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
28
58.63
0
0
Miss It
Aisling Ryan
Pat Ryan
28
60.89
0
0
Keredern Little Heather
Kiarna Bartley
Liz Power
29
91.68
0
0
Cry Freedom
Gillian O Meara
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
39
99.45
0
0
Lackyle Exchange
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
48
104.36
0
0
Ballybit Boy
Yvonne Dunne
Ken Bolton
48
116.97
0
0
Ballybur Tazz
Martin Bryan
Dominic Bryan
E
0
0
Cuffesgrange A O K
Deirdre Hayes
Marian Hayes
E
0
0
Double Account
Katie Mcgivern
Joanna Morgan
E
0
0
Dourough Express
William Anderson
Thomas Reilly
E
0
0
Its Time To Boogie
Tracy O'Dwyer
John O'dwyer
E
0
0
Lady Dunguire
Mary Gardiner
Mary Buckley
E
0
0
Mullingar Lad
Aishling Kirwan
Bernadette Rohan
E
0
0
Owenmore Fairy Queen
Anthony Condon
Heather Nairn
E
0
0
Pistol Pete
Cliodhna Breen
Conor Breen
E
0
0
Silver Stardust
Gwyn Yemm [AA]
Sharon Monteith
E
0
0
Sparkalark
Sarah Halley
Martina Towell
E
0
0
Split Times
Shane Mulligan
Denis Flannelly
E
0
0
Storm Chaser
Clare Cremmins
Paul Cremmins
E
0
0
Attrory Splash Dancer
Niamh Keogh
Frank Keogh
R
0
0
Covers Flight
Kellie Mccarthy
Elena Pothmann
R
0
0
Doreens Magic
Yvonne Foley
Hubert Duffy
R
0
0
Eskimo Jack
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
R
0
0
Just Jessica
Victoria Hayes
Rosemary O'donnell
R
0
0
Kilrush Chloe
Aoife O'connor
John Connolly
R
0
0
Mr Bozz
Orla Quinn
Ciaran Mc Cormack
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified