ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Region Rds Qualifiers
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 21 June 2003
1.30 young riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cottage Fire
Ivan Dalton
Michael D Blake
C
C
28.14
1
10
0
Tampa Bay
Rachel Gredley
Susan Wyse
C
C
28.88
2
8
0
Cullohill Also
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
C
C
29.67
3
6
0
Lucky Gambler
Olive Clarke
Kathleen Lee
C
C
29.67
4
4
0
Garronturton Lady
Suzanne Cave
J W Rosbotham
C
C
30.18
5
3
0
Northon
Lucy Buchanan
Marcus Gordon Chesney
C
C
30.25
6
3
0
Lords High Flight
Sophie Horn
Sophie Horn
C
C
30.49
7
3
0
Cashla Bay
Olive Clarke
Minister For Defence
C
C
31.43
8
3
0
Cullohill Boy
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
C
31.86
9
3
0
King Of Butler
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
C
C
34.63
10
3
0
Tullibards Remini
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
3
39.80
0
0
Lionell 8
Emer Murphy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
31.33
0
0
Rockrimmon Senator
Tegan White McMorrow
Roy Shields
C
8
31.57
0
0
Ardragh Renkum
999 Unknown
Sean Kelly
C
8
36.17
0
0
Montaz
Dominic O'Halloran
Phyl O'halloran
C
11
46.29
0
0
Inzera
Joanna van Riel [S]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
89.62
0
0
Tiffany Iv
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
4
69.73
0
0
Touched By Love
Mark Flynn
Tim Wilson
4
69.73
0
0
Cissy
Ivan Dalton
Eileen Duggan
4
71.98
0
0
Bedazzled
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
4
73.15
0
0
Mandana (Fei)
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
4
73.82
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
4
74.62
0
0
Aventyno
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
4
77.10
0
0
Faliano
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
79.66
0
0
Agapantus
Conor O'Regan
Frances O'Regan
4
80.82
0
0
Lissyegan Clover Diamond
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
7
75.64
0
0
Brosnavilla
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
8
66.01
0
0
Derry Clover
Testjames Jnr O'Sullivan
Neil Holloway
8
72.50
0
0
Sure Flow
Kellie Mccarthy
Teresa Igoe
8
74.98
0
0
Bowhill Celtic Dream
Peter Croke
Martin Hynes
8
75.58
0
0
Ballypatrick Rebel
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
8
75.73
0
0
Coolcorron Willow
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
8
76.58
0
0
Diabolo De Laubry
Julien Houser
Louis Gabriel Fichet
8
82.67
0
0
Fairplay Du Serein (Fei)
Louis Gabriel Fichet
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
85.78
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Joan Widger
John Widger
12
71.58
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Martin Duffy
Paddy Sweeney
12
76.61
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
12
76.84
0
0
Eminant De Lambrey
Louis Gabriel Fichet
Etter Sportpferde AG
12
77.45
0
0
Goldsmith Armanai
Stephen Keegan
Padraig Keegan
15
82.67
0
0
Torus Lass
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
15
92.05
0
0
Sperrin Mist
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
16
72.85
0
0
Rasay Roiale
Tegan White McMorrow
Eavan White
20
68.25
0
0
Cruiser Boy
Robert Splaine
John Mcmanus
E
0
0
Eds Choice
Con Hogan
Matthew Hogan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified