ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Amateur Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 30 July 2006
Farmers Journal Qualifier.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Another Thought
Lorraine Halvey (Quin)
Elaine Dwyer
C
81.45
C
29.96
1
0
6
Lazy Lift
Michael Cotter
Michael Cotter
C
66.83
C
30.44
2
0
5
Carnavally
Kieran Feeney [AA]
Kieran Feeney
C
80.77
C
31.67
3
0
4
The Grey Monk
Mark Folan
John Melia
C
104.54
C
32.55
4
0
3
Touch Base
Francis Mangan
Gina O'Brien
C
77.16
C
35.16
5
0
2
Branagan Clover
Sinead Fitzgerald
Sinead Fitzgerald
C
79.12
C
35.66
6
0
1
Cleopatra Legend
Siobhan Young
Siobhan Young
C
82.27
C
36.29
0
0
Mar Station
Timothy Murphy
Timothy Murphy
C
83.86
C
36.41
0
0
Ben Beag
Oliver Staunton
Oliver Staunton
C
85.08
C
37.53
0
0
Rosslaras Mrs B
Susan Ryan
Susan Ryan
C
89.76
C
41.98
0
0
Diamond Watch
Theresa Sheehy
Andy Sheehy
C
86.50
4
32.91
0
0
Pimtown
Niall Duffy [A]
Niall Duffy
C
83.26
4
33.06
0
0
Crazy Spice
Niamh Glasheen
Seamus Hayes
C
75.85
4
33.30
0
0
Charlie Roan Bunny
Eilin Olive Pierse
Eilin Olive Pierse
C
70.64
4
34.37
0
0
Miss Audi
Danny Bourke
Danny Bourke
C
85.64
4
37.39
0
0
Perception
Theresa Sheehy
Andy Sheehy
C
78.06
4
40.61
0
0
Teardrop Express
Jean Glasheen
Jean Glasheen
C
69.00
4
42.86
0
0
Whitechurch Ranger
Aileen O'Connor
Harold Ware
C
80.39
8
34.58
0
0
Kangaroo
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James Garrett
C
75.87
R
0
0
Megin
Pauline Burke [S]
Pauline Burke
4
77.95
0
0
College Belle
Niamh Harney
Donal O Keeffe
4
92.15
0
0
Finesse 195
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James & Yvonne Garrett
4
93.12
0
0
Coolbell Rebel
Killian C Phelan
Patrick Ronayne
4
104.06
0
0
Butlers All Star
Gary Higgins
Gary Higgins
8
73.50
0
0
Landgravin
Francis Mangan
Mary T Ronayne
8
85.58
0
0
Fia Gold
Eilin Olive Pierse
Eilin Olive Pierse
8
89.08
0
0
Drumline Lady
Kevin Hehir
Kevin Hehir
8
94.00
0
0
City Gent
Tommy Collins
Tommy Collins
8
96.95
0
0
Capital Clover
John Purcell
John Purcell
16
113.69
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified