ShowjumpingIreland
AJS Ecclesville
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 30 September 2006
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Altiquin Star
John O'toole.
Audrey Toms
C
C
1
2
0
Arisara
Elizabeth Anne Morris
Elizabeth Anne Morris
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyginnif Chilli Filli
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
C
C
1
2
0
Beraford Skytaine
Joan Potts
Joan Potts
C
C
1
2
0
Caboshea
Una Mcsorley [A]
Una Mcsorley
C
C
1
2
0
Caddy Stroller
Beverley Caves
Morris Mann
C
C
1
2
0
Corkhill Silver Toby
Victoria Henry Potter
Eric Smith
C
C
1
2
0
Due West
Norman Townley
Nicola Milligan
C
C
1
2
0
Eastern Hero
Mark Reid
Catherine Higgins
C
C
1
2
0
Elamo Ginger Promise
Loren Frazer
Daniel Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Elamo Ride The Storm
Harvey Smith
Conor Lyons
C
C
1
2
0
Foreign Celt
Simon Scott
Simon Scott
C
C
1
2
0
G H S Cyprus Hill
Leanne Marshall
Leanne Marshall
C
C
1
2
0
Javas Imp
Gerard Green
Ruth Will
C
C
1
2
0
Kan Kan
Sarah Agnew
Dawn Marshall
C
C
1
2
0
Lissan Lady
Dean Cotton [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
C
1
2
0
Little Miss Dynamite
Rachel Magee
Stephen Magee
C
C
1
2
0
Loughview Diamond Clover
Judith Sossick [A]
Judith Sossick
C
C
1
2
0
Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick [A]
Judith Sossick
C
C
1
2
0
Master Dannie
Hazel Trimble
Elaine Trimble
C
C
1
2
0
Murrays Lad
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
C
C
1
2
0
One Shot
Paula Mcmaster
William Boyd
C
C
1
2
0
Pharelle
Carol Anne Saunders
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
2
0
Qvinta
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
C
C
1
2
0
Realman - Rh
Sarah Agnew
Phyllis Agnew
C
C
1
2
0
Tullybroom Krissie
Victoria Henry Potter
Esther Rutledge
C
C
1
2
0
Valent
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
1
2
0
Western Fontaine
Lionel Johnston
Bridget Keelagher
C
C
1
2
0
Angelic
Rachel Redmond [S]
Pearl Redmond
C
4
0
0
Brizante
Samantha Hamilton
Samantha Hamilton
C
4
0
0
Don Corleone
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
4
0
0
Inishlea
Elizabeth A Craig
Elizabeth A Craig
C
4
0
0
Pond Sulis
Leanne Marshall
Leanne Marshall
C
4
0
0
Seapatrick Touch Of Cruise
Angela Waras
Michael McCann
C
4
0
0
Simply Frisco
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
4
0
0
Bon Amie
Heather Smith [A]
Heather Smith
4
0
0
Borora Breeze
Luke Campbell
Ann Travers
4
0
0
Brooklands Boy
Michelle Smith
Stephen Smith
4
0
0
Convoys Sommer
Simon Scott
Simon Trent
4
0
0
Derg Showdown
Kathryn O'Hagan
Ard Ri Properties
4
0
0
Goldsmith Castledermot
Nigel Smith
Padraig Keegan
4
0
0
Hes Da Man
Claire Wylie
Claire Wylie
4
0
0
Iseq Index
Raymond Nolan
Raymond Nolan
4
0
0
Lady Nautilus
Gerard Green
Helen Dunne
4
0
0
Loughshore Lad
Samantha Hamilton
Samantha Hamilton
4
0
0
Magic Isadora
Gabriel Tunney
Sheelagh Kennedy
4
0
0
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
4
0
0
Ricardo Lane
Luke Campbell
Maeve Lunny
4
0
0
Sarro Bridge
Leanne Marshall
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
Simply Jasmine
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
4
0
0
Tummery Thumbelina
Lisa Smith
Nigel Smith
4
0
0
Bobs Vision
Simon Scott
Elaine Trimble
8
0
0
Lismeen Lancer
Simon Scott
Julie Duffy
8
0
0
Cheyenne Cavalier
Jennifer Kavanagh
Laureen Moore
12
0
0
Lady Thumbelina
Louise Thompson
Claire Mc Feely
12
0
0
Tattygare Austintatious
Chantal Suarez
Chantal Suarez
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified