ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 9 April 2006
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lisa De Jaf
Darragh M Kenny
John Joe Collier
C
C
25.24
1
3
0
Shanroe Uccello
Roddy Dean
A. Smyth
C
C
25.83
1
3
0
Lackan Einstein
Gerard O'Neill
Martin O'neill
C
C
26.65
1
3
0
Warrenstown Well Aware
Tholm Keane
David Boult
C
C
26.95
1
3
0
Corrdino (C H)
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
C
C
27.09
1
3
0
Silver Prince (Fei)
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
C
C
27.22
1
3
0
Day Dream St Ghyvan Z
Joan Greene
Paul Clarke & Michael Walsh
C
C
27.40
1
3
0
Carrick Flyer
Linda Moloney
Caroline Murphy
C
C
29.18
1
3
0
Portorico
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
C
29.25
1
3
0
The Butlers Pantry Paradise G
Christine Swail
Dermott & Rosaleen Clarke
C
C
30.75
1
3
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
C
C
30.85
1
3
0
Spideog An Urra
Antonia de Burgh
Raymond Morrissey
C
C
31.08
1
3
0
L'as De Bienvenu (Sf)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
31.52
1
3
0
Chatsworth Olympic Lad
Philip Ryan
John Mcdonald
C
C
31.94
1
3
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
C
C
32.23
1
3
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
32.57
1
3
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
33.52
1
3
0
Perhaps V. Berkenbroeck
Roddy Dean
Joe O'connell
C
C
33.80
1
3
0
Inis Deilbh
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
C
C
35.97
1
3
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
C
36.59
1
3
0
Krafty Jack
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
36.98
1
3
0
Carmena Z
Seamus Hayes
Shane A Breen
C
C
37.77
1
3
0
Distant Drums
Ciara Horgan
Owen Brennan
C
C
37.92
1
3
0
Euro General
Sheila White
Shirley Kernan
C
C
38.40
1
3
0
Coney King
Ruth O'brien
Arlene D Stanley
C
C
39.99
1
3
0
Mr Krafty
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
42.03
1
3
0
Credit Cruise
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
43.66
1
3
0
Ballyduffbeg Star
Joan Greene
Simone Barry
C
C
44.12
1
3
0
Gowran Park
Andrew Bourns
Andrew Bourns
C
C
44.22
1
3
0
La Luna 195
Nicola FitzGibbon
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
45.21
1
3
0
Nistria B
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
C
1
3
0
Victory De Baugy
Steven Smith
Steven Smith
C
4
26.03
0
0
Lenamore Playtime
Mark Byrne
Heather Haywood
C
4
26.14
0
0
Kilmoyley Lady
Darryl Walker
Jennifer Kate Davies
C
4
27.31
0
0
Tell It Like
Darragh M Kenny
Rose Mary Rice
C
4
27.38
0
0
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
C
4
27.63
0
0
Ballinamonapark Boy
Paddy O'Donnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
28.29
0
0
Slaney Developments Action Man
Yvonne Dunne
Fiona Kiernan
C
4
31.61
0
0
Two Die For
Sorcha North
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
32.32
0
0
Jingle Du Moulin
Darragh M Kenny
Pascaline Devine
C
4
34.06
0
0
Kildalton Solero
Sarah Ponsonby
Sarah Ponsonby
C
4
38.28
0
0
Dino 111
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
4
40.15
0
0
Honeybird
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
43.90
0
0
Pikolino
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
4
45.05
0
0
Lumpaci
John Higgins
Christian Coyle
C
4
46.76
0
0
M I P S Killossery Kasanova
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
C
6
49.61
0
0
Bawnea M And M
Michael Coulter
Pat O'connor
C
7
50.81
0
0
Looping De Breve
Darragh M Kenny
Susan Liddy
C
8
28.74
0
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
C
8
42.44
0
0
Beowulf (IHR)
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
C
8
42.90
0
0
Touchstone Calinka
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
22
61.65
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
C
R
0
0
Acehigh
Maria Kavanagh
Yvonne Keohane
4
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
4
0
0
Bouncing Royal
Joan Greene
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Chrusos Z
Gerard O'Neill
Ian Mouser
4
0
0
Cruise Grove
Joan Greene
Sean Jones
4
0
0
Cruising Modo
Turlough Lennon
Paddy O'Donnell
4
0
0
Golden Scrumpy
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
4
0
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
4
0
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Lynbrook Lady
Matthew Dickenson
Carol O'mahoney
4
0
0
Princess Cleo
John Mulvey
Kevin Egan
4
0
0
Qoltaira
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
4
0
0
Ramiro (Bel)
John Mulvey
Eamonn Darcy
4
0
0
Shanroe Penny
Roddy Dean
A. Smyth
4
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Conor Swail
Amy Roche
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Du Carel
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
8
0
0
Bruach Na Coilte
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
8
0
0
Ramirez H
Philip Ryan
Charlene Meegan
8
0
0
Shannondale Keady
Grainne Gibbons
Eamonn Connell
8
0
0
Trintje
Barry O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Carlton Mahutu
Stephen John Davies
Stephen John Davies
12
0
0
Keeford Topcat
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
12
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Eleanor Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
12
0
0
Neverland
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
12
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
16
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Eleanor Reidy
Tom Dunne
16
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified