ShowjumpingIreland
Antrim Agricultural Society
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 22 July 2006
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Laurelview Sam
Erin Faloona
Glenn Knipe
C
C
54.68
1
2
0
Creevagh Grey Rebel
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
56.20
1
2
0
Graf Landlady
David Nelson
Brian Livingstone
C
C
57.05
1
2
0
Do Me Justice
Alan Arthur
Jacqui Mckinney
C
C
57.70
1
2
0
Kerrob B
Beverley Caves
Kenneth Mc Millan
C
C
58.74
1
2
0
Union Station
Helen Kerr Davidson
Helen Kerr Davidson
C
C
59.13
1
2
0
Evermore Clover
Ronald Ross
Frederick J Stewart
C
C
59.19
1
2
0
Caddy Stroller
Beverley Caves
Morris Mann
C
C
59.29
1
2
0
Little Task
Clare Spillane Pattison
Clare Spillane Pattison
C
C
59.73
1
2
0
Western Fairway
Niall Mc Guinness
Niall Mc Guinness
C
C
60.07
1
2
0
Loughview Diamond Clover
Judith Sossick [A]
Judith Sossick
C
C
60.17
1
2
0
Drumrankin Ruby
Liam Mcgarry
Vincent Burton
C
C
60.46
1
2
0
Danni Touch Me
Elizabeth B Cherry
Elizabeth B Cherry
C
C
61.17
1
2
0
Josie Ward Clover
Seamus Morgan
Brian O Connor
C
C
62.35
1
2
0
Laurelview Dancer
Glenn Knipe
Glenn Knipe
C
C
62.51
1
2
0
Twister (E E F)
Ian Kerr
Ian Kerr
C
C
63.40
1
2
0
Qvinta
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
C
C
65.40
1
2
0
Some Night
Richard J W Smyth
Richard A Hughes
C
C
65.53
1
2
0
Ballyginniff Scully
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
C
C
65.98
1
2
0
Olala
Ian Kerr
Ian Kerr
C
C
65.99
1
2
0
Creating A Storm
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
4
59.56
0
0
Kirkistown Eternal Flame
Ronald Ross
Frederick J Stewart
C
4
60.09
0
0
Clover Black Cat
Samuel Workman
Ruth Logan
C
4
60.84
0
0
Uno (K W P N)
Dean Bell
Olivia Mccormack
C
4
61.02
0
0
Don Corleone
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
C
4
63.08
0
0
I C B Arkan Diamond
Gabriel Tunney
Gary Jackson
C
4
64.38
0
0
Frankie (B H D)
Louise Clarke
Robert Clarke
C
8
59.43
0
0
Skinners Dawn
Mary Mcleigh
Frank Mc Leigh
C
8
65.17
0
0
Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick [A]
Judith Sossick
C
58.47
E
0
0
Lady T
Tracey Mccartan
Tracey Mccartan
4
58.18
0
0
Ashview
David Nelson
David Nelson
4
58.58
0
0
Bellaney Castle
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
4
58.78
0
0
Flying Consul
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
4
61.05
0
0
Ballyartan Blue Jay
Ann-Marie Hughes
Ann-Marie Hughes
4
61.82
0
0
Glittering Grey
Richard J W Smyth
Hilary Furlonger
4
62.33
0
0
Kilcrue Cross
Liam Mcgarry
Liam Mcgarry
4
63.00
0
0
Warrior General
Deborah Cherry
Thomas Stewart
4
64.43
0
0
Murphys Autumn Clover
Victoria Hazley
Victoria Hazley
4
64.54
0
0
Laurelview Duke
Erin Faloona
Glenn Knipe
4
65.00
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
5
68.66
0
0
Simply Jasmine
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
5
69.29
0
0
Killeneen Annie
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
7
89.21
0
0
Nouba De La Haye
Deborah Palmer
Deborah Palmer
8
59.51
0
0
Loughshore Lad
Samantha Hamilton
Samantha Hamilton
8
60.49
0
0
Drumcorr Lady
Aine Parke
Patrick Parke
8
78.65
0
0
Rinnwood Touch Star
Seamus Morgan
Paddy Black
10
71.47
0
0
Loughshore Lucky Diamond
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
10
87.86
0
0
Loughshore Mr Chip
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
12
90.68
0
0
Erne Belle
Richard J W Smyth
Hugh Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Florida Lady
Madeleine Tunney
Sean Colhoun
E
0
0
Seskins Caldy
Stephen Darragh
Kevin McDonagh
E
0
0
Sir Clover Royale
Andrea J Cairns
Andrea J Cairns
E
0
0
Uncle Sam (K W P N)
Paddy Ward [A]
Paddy Ward
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified