ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 12 May 2006
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Abstract
John Carey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Alabama B
Victoria Foster
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
2
0
Avargo
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
C
C
1
2
0
Butterfly Hill
Victoria Foster
Hugh Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Chill
David Wingrove
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
1
2
0
Flanagans Do
Sheila White
Pat Greene
C
C
1
2
0
Gandolf
Chantal Suarez
Thomas Mclean
C
C
1
2
0
Hilltop Jewel
Heather Mcardle
Therese Mcardle
C
C
1
2
0
Iddy Biddy
Catherine Conlan Dempsey
Catherine Conlan Dempsey
C
C
1
2
0
La Pinto
David Taylor
Colm Mc Laughlin
C
C
1
2
0
Late Night 10
Kristina Leddy
Kristina Leddy
C
C
1
2
0
Lislan Rockenroller
Jill Revill
Jill Revill
C
C
1
2
0
Lismore Coasting
Maeve McEvoy
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
2
0
Longfield Clio
Derek Mcconnell
Sharon McConnell
C
C
1
2
0
Longfield Neo
Derek Mcconnell
Nick Hadley
C
C
1
2
0
Loughan Master
David Taylor
Valerie Penney
C
C
1
2
0
Macs Warrior
Alex Hynds
Peter Mc Eneaney
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Charlotte
Fabien Coulon
Catherine Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Mo Chuisle
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
2
0
New Delhi Du Chesnay (S F)
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
1
2
0
Rebels Dream
Hollie Gernon
John J Brady
C
C
1
2
0
Shalamar Magnum
Julie Magennis
Barbara Skerritt
C
C
1
2
0
Spot The Irish
Hollie Gernon
Fiona Sheridan
C
C
1
2
0
Syriana (I H R)
David Wingrove
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
1
2
0
Triest Star
Declan McEvoy
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
1
2
0
U Sambia 58
Holly Latimer
Holly Latimer
C
C
1
2
0
Veronicas Touch
Gerard Green
John Kearney
C
C
1
2
0
Vigo
Carol Anne Saunders
Heather Gillmor
C
C
1
2
0
Walterstown Don
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
1
2
0
Western Tom Boy
julie henderson
Ingrid Scott
C
C
1
2
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
4
0
0
Killeen Cruise
Linda Courtney
Victoria McKee
C
4
0
0
Lyleview Inga
Carol Anne Saunders
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
4
0
0
Quality Way
David Wingrove
Des Mcloughlin
C
4
0
0
Lizzie Maguire
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
12
0
0
Aerosmith
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Beechcourt Tiger Lily
Samantha Dale [A]
Clinton Campbell
4
0
0
Castle Lyn
Aaron Cawley
Paddy Sweeney
4
0
0
Crepello Touch
Gerard Green
Noel Tierney
4
0
0
Gleneely Promise
Tina Laird
Tina Laird
4
0
0
Hesa Volutta
Olive Clarke
Heraldo Lisa
4
0
0
Ingenico
David Wingrove
Patrick Hanlon
4
0
0
Kingdoms Glory
Sheila White
Brendan Coughlan
4
0
0
Lisona
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
4
0
0
Quicksilver B
Andrea Etter
Claudia Gisler
4
0
0
Rathbaun Sheila
Oisin Cooke
Kim Wade
4
0
0
Trussardi B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Diamond Applause
Elizabeth Burcher
Sonya Dempsey
8
0
0
Western Fontaine
Lionel Johnston
Bridget Keelagher
8
0
0
Galileo Lad
Emma Louise Williamson
Janene Gamble
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified