ShowjumpingIreland
RDS Pony Qualifiers Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 20 May 2006
148A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cappagh Supreme
Andrew Latta
Amanda C Farr
C
71.32
C
38.00
1
10
0
Bean Alaining
Jessica Burke
Francis Burke
C
65.78
C
38.69
2
8
0
Bundy
Connor Liggett
Elaine Donoghue
C
67.21
C
42.09
3
6
0
Clogherboy Mirah
Stephen Duncan
Mervyn Duncan
C
69.37
C
45.28
4
4
0
Loughnatousa Bart
David Blake
Cora Byrne
C
73.85
C
48.32
5
3
0
Bertas Clover
Paddy MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
C
67.57
4
42.48
6
3
0
Future Interest
Hannah Bendon
Martin Garrigan
C
69.88
4
47.96
7
3
0
Murphys Flight
Alison Irwin
Raymond Connell
C
68.68
4
53.08
8
3
0
Mosstown Saoirse
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
69.27
26
65.07
9
3
0
Claremount Sam
Jessica Burke
Michael Macdonagh
C
66.16
W
10
3
0
Millennium Flight
Mili Mc Intyre
Ruth Mc Intyre
4
62.46
0
0
Western Wonder
Alison Irwin
Anita Duffy
4
63.65
0
0
Two Tone Tom
Neil O'sullivan
Sharon O Sullivan
4
63.83
0
0
Mystery Music
Stacey Meegan
Adrian O'lone
4
64.11
0
0
Spottie Dot Com
Brian Howley
Padraig Howley
4
64.96
0
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Peter Moloney
Anne Torrens
4
65.93
0
0
Jammie Dodger
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
68.41
0
0
Hopala (Fr)
Stephen Duncan
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
68.73
0
0
Mr Bozz
Shane Goggins
Ciaran Mc Cormack
4
69.22
0
0
Cote D'Or
Stacey Meegan
Tony Meegan
4
71.44
0
0
Sandstorm Tiger
David Blake
Castle Quarter Stables
4
74.39
0
0
Sillogue Darkie
David Blake
Eamonn Briscoe
4
76.40
0
0
LCC Some Man For One Man
Nikki Murphy
Linda Courtney
8
64.83
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Grace Collier
Ciara Murphy
8
65.43
0
0
Dark Galaxy
Gemma Chawke
Michael Chawke
8
66.58
0
0
Poetic's Girl
Mili Mc Intyre
Nicola Flynn
8
66.66
0
0
Lakefield Lass
Stacey Meegan
Tony Meegan
8
68.76
0
0
Ashfield Echo I Love You
Shane Goggins
Team O.M.S
8
69.43
0
0
Dandy Lad (Esp)
Andrew Latta
Michael D Blake
10
84.83
0
0
Gas Man
Connor Liggett
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
66.22
0
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Amy Mccarthy
Deirdre Dunne
12
67.00
0
0
Furtado
Shane Goggins
Pat Smith
12
69.15
0
0
Shamrock Shuffle
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
12
72.67
0
0
Shandor
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Gillian Millar
12
73.13
0
0
Bertie Brown
Neil O'sullivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
76.33
0
0
Dungimmon Rapadash
Raphael Mcenroe
Francis Derwin
13
78.70
0
0
Drumcaghy Ringo
Richard Howley
Cathy Cuffe
15
86.31
0
0
Dungimmon Knight
Raphael Mcenroe
Bernadette Mc Enroe
16
66.98
0
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Amy Black
Sarah Hamilton
16
67.07
0
0
Derravaragh Craic
Robert Hurley
Julie Roberts
16
67.53
0
0
Claire's Pet
Sharon Callaghan
Joanne O'dwyer
16
70.93
0
0
Drummanor Mill
Niall Charles Flynn
John G Morrissey
16
71.86
0
0
Lady Lough
Kerry Saunders
Brian Saunders
16
93.02
0
0
Sorrell Knight
Emmet Mullins
William Dowling
20
63.07
0
0
Dungimmon Dreamer
Raphael Mcenroe
Derek Reid
20
63.14
0
0
Burbury Boy
Mariclaire Bell
Bell showjumping
24
61.33
0
0
Coolyermer Lad
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Diana Day Cody
24
74.18
0
0
Ballyclough Castle Storm
Aisling Flynn
Niall Flynn
24
75.64
0
0
Westside Diamond Eighteen
Aoife Mccarthy
Michael Shaw
27
86.10
0
0
Nickname
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Eamonn Dwane
28
75.11
0
0
Callas Princess
Jennie Brennan
Annette Brennan
32
92.26
0
0
Shangan Eric
Michael Jnr Moloney
aoife doyle
33
112.12
0
0
Horn Blower
Brian Morrison
Nick Hadley
36
69.30
0
0
Dawn Breeze
Aisling Flynn
Vincent Mc Intyre
40
64.27
0
0
Quantum Gold
Kerry Saunders
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
47
134.64
0
0
Air Force One
Molly Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
E
0
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Rachel Sheehan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Arganium Boy
Racheal Creaven
Elaine Donoghue
E
0
0
Bawnea Champagne Supernova
Eoin Butler
Mary Brides
E
0
0
Boy (F E I)
Kirsty Parke
James Leahy
E
0
0
Clonard Mistic Master
Niamh Barry
Pat Barry
E
0
0
Dream Cruise
Jaymie Crawford
Jeannie Taggart
E
0
0
Express Fox
David Law Jnr
David Law Snr
E
0
0
G Maha
Stephanie Morrison
Cariad Mcalpine
E
0
0
Indian Inspired
Richard Howley
Charles Hanley
E
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
Jordan Coyle
Michael Barrett
E
0
0
Kilcannon Explosion
Niall Charles Flynn
Nicola Flynn
E
0
0
Lady Gingernut
Margaret Foran
James Foran
E
0
0
Limp Biskit
Lisa O Sullivan
Bernard Brady
E
0
0
My Little Holly
Fiona Claffey
Deirdre Bourns
E
0
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Emmet Mullins
Fiona Mullins
E
0
0
Carrabaun God Knows What
James Brennan
Aine Travers
R
0
0
Diablo Bleu
Margaret Foran
Mary Commins
R
0
0
Karlsberg
Racheal Creaven
Richard Dalton
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified