ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 20 May 2006
RDS Amateur Qualifer
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tipperary Boy
Michael Beattie
Amanda Mooney
C
67.64
C
34.33
C
28.32
1
0
6
Coolbell Bredy
Thomas J O'Riordan
Patrick Ronayne
C
67.58
C
35.97
C
31.90
2
0
5
Dargle Wild Fire
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
65.35
C
36.36
C
32.14
3
0
3
Greenview De Ja Vu
Lisa Harkness
Kerry Mc Williams
C
66.68
C
37.47
C
32.14
3
0
3
Derrevarragh Blaze
Dorothy O'keeffe
Dorothy O'keeffe
C
69.76
C
35.03
C
32.77
5
0
2
Togher Tequila
Thomas Hyland
Christopher Kelly
C
65.28
C
35.12
C
32.96
6
0
1
Farasi
Paula Mcmaster
Roberta Devitt
C
69.20
C
36.96
C
33.62
0
0
Coolbell Rebel
Killian C Phelan
Patrick Ronayne
C
69.28
C
37.09
C
33.72
0
0
Exel Flight
David Lanigan
Eddie Moloney
C
67.22
C
36.23
C
33.77
0
0
Heywood Noelle
Lisa Dunne
Lisa Dunne
C
66.90
C
36.95
C
34.00
0
0
Chief
Emer Hardy
Emer Hardy
C
65.73
C
37.93
C
34.27
0
0
Cushy Hill Clover
Elizabeth Power
Elizabeth Power
C
72.21
C
38.19
C
34.91
0
0
Silver Highland Cliff
Ingrid Kane
Ingrid Kane
C
73.15
C
38.73
C
35.11
0
0
Hunters Hero
Ann Veale Foran
Edel Kelly
C
62.50
C
36.20
C
35.22
0
0
Zed
Hazel Sheridan
Hazel Sheridan
C
70.01
C
38.07
C
35.51
0
0
Diamond Superb
Vivienne Murtagh
Vivienne Murtagh
C
72.56
C
38.06
C
40.34
0
0
Little Man Jake
Paula Mcmaster
Paula Mcmaster
C
71.37
C
37.56
C
44.04
0
0
Inkerman
Carol Swan
Carol Swan
C
67.44
C
36.38
4
28.17
0
0
Beech Clover
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
C
68.37
C
38.56
4
30.18
0
0
Woodend Teb
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
C
61.60
C
32.02
4
30.54
0
0
Golden Clonaslee
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
72.45
C
34.63
4
31.34
0
0
Igo - Two
Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan
C
65.92
C
35.49
4
31.77
0
0
Cullohill Also
Olga Mary Doyle
Paul O Byrne
C
67.71
C
33.77
4
31.94
0
0
Supreme Elegance
Sandra Mccracken [A]
Sandra Mccracken
C
69.26
C
37.46
4
33.11
0
0
Diamond Pierre
Sharon Ryan [A]
Sharon Ryan
C
69.80
C
36.71
4
33.70
0
0
Madrid
Francis Mangan
Francis Mangan
C
73.86
C
38.11
4
35.58
0
0
Random Chance
Marguerite Ryan [A]
Marguerite Ryan
C
68.62
C
36.15
4
46.62
0
0
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
C
69.49
C
37.13
8
29.65
0
0
Meeng Rule
Catherine Flanagan
Catherine Flanagan
C
68.31
C
36.95
8
34.63
0
0
Slievefinn Lady Vii
John Sheridan
Liam Gaffney
C
73.82
C
36.69
8
49.15
0
0
Axis Mundi
Vincent Kilduff
Vincent Kilduff
C
74.77
C
38.69
11
56.32
0
0
Spurtown Duke
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
C
70.28
C
35.22
26
59.89
0
0
Kilbrickan
James Curran
Joanna Curran
C
69.68
C
33.68
R
0
0
Castleroche Red Alert
Marie Quigley
Marie Quigley
C
69.08
C
36.98
R
0
0
Axel Diamond
Patrick Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
C
62.33
4
32.79
0
0
Glencree's Pride
John Roe
John Roe
C
63.47
4
33.75
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
66.82
4
34.98
0
0
Megin
Pauline Burke [S]
Pauline Burke
C
75.16
4
35.15
0
0
Regal Virtue
Anthony Bentley
Anthony Bentley
C
68.56
4
35.82
0
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
70.69
4
35.92
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Anne Widger
Margaret Widger
C
68.62
4
36.60
0
0
Coolnacreena Forest
John Buckley
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
70.42
4
36.94
0
0
Mushera Rose
Sean Rooney
Sean Rooney
C
70.95
4
37.30
0
0
Traguardo
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
67.75
4
37.46
0
0
Islays Diamond King
Emily Horne
Ralph Horne
C
75.42
4
38.07
0
0
Rock Coin
Lori Nelson
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
75.86
4
38.75
0
0
Kiddo
Rachel Turley
Rachel Turley
C
73.85
4
38.85
0
0
Coolbell Moss
Thomas J O'Riordan
Martina McGrath
C
73.54
4
38.98
0
0
Seanachoi
Sarah Appleby
Sarah Appleby
C
75.63
4
39.12
0
0
King Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
C
70.32
4
39.36
0
0
Rum And Ginger
Pat Drea
Marguerite Ryan
C
74.81
4
40.34
0
0
Little Miss Dynamite
Rachel Magee
Stephen Magee
C
74.26
4
40.70
0
0
Kalvette
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
71.20
4
41.09
0
0
Trendy Trax
Rachel Magee
Sharon Clifford
C
74.12
5
43.44
0
0
Derg Twiss
Rory Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.60
5
44.38
0
0
Ballykelly Oie
Fiach Byrne
Siobhan Denby
C
75.47
8
37.41
0
0
Elysium
Carol Swan
Carol Swan
C
69.56
8
37.61
0
0
Blue Irish
Roisin Hughes [A]
Lynn Kelly
C
64.89
12
36.28
0
0
Hollymount Mistro
Thomas Hyland
Thomas Hyland
C
75.50
12
54.22
0
0
Growtown Gold
Fiach Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
74.90
13
58.54
0
0
Donvilla Lady
Orla O Hara
Mairead O Hara
C
72.53
15
50.88
0
0
Lord Pachat
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
68.75
16
47.44
0
0
Trebor Tell Me More
Ruth Henderson
Brendan Mc Court
C
72.16
20
60.14
0
0
Golden Ace
Orla Hughes
Orla Hughes
C
67.41
R
0
0
Exel Flight
David Lanigan
Eddie Moloney
C
67.22
0
0
Valentino(Bel)
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
1
76.92
0
0
King Cliff
Caroline Jackson
Caroline Jackson
1
77.14
0
0
Sheena (S W E)
Kirsteen Reid
Margaret Mc Cumiskey
1
77.32
0
0
Blainroe Pride
Raymond Doyle [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
78.04
0
0
Star Edge
Ruth Young
Ruth Young
1
78.33
0
0
Kangaroo
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James Garrett
1
78.53
0
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
3
84.09
0
0
Christmas Dancer
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
4
66.24
0
0
Mandinka Bella
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
4
68.60
0
0
Dark Rebel (I H R)
James J Bolger
James J Bolger
4
69.10
0
0
Little Jake
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
4
69.21
0
0
Golden Slip
Walter J Hayes
Walter J Hayes
4
69.99
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
4
70.26
0
0
Crispy Bits
Emma O Callaghan
Emma O Callaghan
4
71.03
0
0
Kelly's Gold Mist
Anne Widger
John Widger
4
71.23
0
0
Erica Bay
Joanna Curran [AA]
Tom Feeney
4
71.32
0
0
Silverglen Kyte
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
71.52
0
0
Sunday Girl (Irip)
Hayley Devlin
Sally Anne Tobin
4
71.83
0
0
E Clover
Karen Egan
Karen Egan
4
71.98
0
0
Lady Montague
Suzanne Eivers
Suzanne Eivers
4
72.03
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
72.20
0
0
Clever Boy (Fei)
Marie Quigley
Carmel Conroy
4
72.34
0
0
Arthurs Pride
Sinead Dahill
Aileen Fuller
4
72.38
0
0
Ballydurn Kia
Nora Dunphy
Patrick Dunphy
4
73.07
0
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
4
73.36
0
0
Missisle C
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
73.66
0
0
Wild Card
Liz Higginbotham [A]
Liz Higginbotham
4
74.11
0
0
Finesse 195
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James & Yvonne Garrett
4
74.97
0
0
Final Cut
Denis Mulqueen
Brigid Stapleton
4
74.98
0
0
Milar
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
4
75.33
0
0
Budwizer
Avril Dempsey
Avril Dempsey
5
76.06
0
0
Longfield Neo
Derek Mcconnell
Nick Hadley
5
76.36
0
0
Riverside Sunset
Helen Dempsey [AA]
Helen Dempsey
5
77.07
0
0
Rande Vuus
Jan Kennedy
Jan Kennedy
6
80.75
0
0
City Sam
Paddy Finnegan
Paddy Finnegan
6
81.35
0
0
Regular Jack
Marion Murphy [S]
Marion Murphy
6
81.86
0
0
Turpens Bay
Laura O'Connor [AA]
Laura O'Connor
6
82.06
0
0
Cissy
Eileen Duggan [A]
Eileen Duggan
6
83.52
0
0
Kilmogue Jessie
Ruth Driver
Ruth Driver
6
83.89
0
0
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
7
85.41
0
0
Vienna Diamond
Gerard Brennan
Gerard Brennan
7
86.56
0
0
Hundred Percent
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
7
87.21
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
65.68
0
0
Newton J Clover
Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne
8
69.90
0
0
Young Limerick
Helen Harty
Helen Harty
8
70.75
0
0
Belivor
John Buckley
Denis Mulqueen
8
70.96
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
8
71.27
0
0
Walk On By (B S J A)
Kevin Kavanagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
72.93
0
0
The Grey Gent
Pat Corcoran
Pat Corcoran
8
74.03
0
0
Touch Base
Francis Mangan
Gina O'Brien
8
89.06
0
0
Ardcroney
Rory Finnerty
Johnny O'connell
9
77.15
0
0
Victory De Baugy
Joan Rothwell
Steven Smith
9
77.73
0
0
Echo Diamond
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
10
96.99
0
0
Cts Honey Bee
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
10
97.15
0
0
Jim-Joe
Gerard Brennan
Gerard Brennan
11
84.07
0
0
Coolbell Carrig
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
12
69.28
0
0
Cruise On Balladeer
Denis Mulqueen
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
12
72.43
0
0
Super Caesar
Pat Galavan
Pat Galavan
12
73.54
0
0
Lola Flores
Alexandra Baradi
Alexandra Baradi
12
90.28
0
0
About Thyme
Jenny Kavanagh [S]
Jenny Kavanagh
13
76.90
0
0
Zabriska
Kevin Roche
Kevin Roche
14
82.07
0
0
Tendresse
Kirsteen Reid
Grace Kelly
14
97.04
0
0
Torybrae Diamond
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
15
84.57
0
0
Beech Lawn Spencer
Tracy Byrne
Tracy Byrne
15
100.90
0
0
Coolattin Paddy
Ann Marie Martin
Ann Marie Martin
16
70.66
0
0
Chancellor
Pearl Redmond
Pearl Redmond
16
71.27
0
0
Hooked On A Feeling
Cyril Johnston
Cyril Johnston
16
91.24
0
0
Halley
Claire Connors
Claire Connors
17
76.78
0
0
Golden Hop
Miriam Butler
Miriam Butler
18
82.65
0
0
Pimtown
Niall Duffy [A]
Niall Duffy
18
114.25
0
0
Dulane
Julieann Bell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
150.09
0
0
Iseq Index
Raymond Nolan
Raymond Nolan
20
105.06
0
0
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
24
90.43
0
0
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
24
107.12
0
0
Ile D'Amour (Esp)
Alexandra Baradi
Alexandra Baradi
27
103.96
0
0
Wisconsin B
Rachael Ireson
Andrew Byrne
28
106.38
0
0
Ballyfree Wizard
Aoife Hunt Tyrell
Josepha Hunt Tyrrell
E
0
0
Carrigfoyle Cavallo
Patrick Mccarthy
Patrick Mccarthy
E
0
0
Elise De Champeix
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
E
0
0
First Offence
John Dooley
John Dooley
E
0
0
Lady Evelyn
Emma O Callaghan
Emma O Callaghan
E
0
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
E
0
0
Ocean Sky
Michael Beattie
Ailbhe Woods
E
0
0
Ohio Queen
Sarah Neale
Sarah Neale
E
0
0
Peninsula Blue Diamond
Joseph Moore [A]
Aidan Loftus
E
0
0
Xzena
Declan J Kirwan
Declan J Kirwan
E
0
0
Ashtree Serpent
Joanne Mckinney
Joanne Mckinney
R
0
0
Clover Joey
Val Brooks
Val Brooks
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified