ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 18 June 2006
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Archers Dynamo
Donnacha Dermody
Myles Nolan
C
C
1
2
0
Aztec Warrior
Maureen Dowling
Maureen Dowling
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinteskin Five Star
Rachel Jones
Hazel Jones
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinteskin Rocky
Peter O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ballycullen Lucky
John Mulvey
Liefe Hollwey
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyorney Free Will
Clare Ricketts
Anne Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
C
1
2
0
Blackriver Imperial Diamond
Aoife O'connor
Pauline Burke
C
C
1
2
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
1
2
0
Coppindell Cavalier
Aoife O'connor
Georgia Lillis
C
C
1
2
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
C
1
2
0
Dream Diamond
Seónadh O'leary
Seónadh O'leary
C
C
1
2
0
Emerald Bijou
Pacella Lehane
Pacella Lehane
C
C
1
2
0
Fernhill Mo B
Daniela O'Toole
Fred Ward
C
C
1
2
0
Freedom Knight
Arnold Elias
Arnold Elias
C
C
1
2
0
Golden Clonaslee
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Hallo Malibu
Andrew Byrnes
Andrew Byrnes
C
C
1
2
0
Lynbrook Lady
Matthew Dickenson
Carol O'mahoney
C
C
1
2
0
Main Sail
John Mulvey
John kyle
C
C
1
2
0
Maryke
Mikaela Mcdowall
Brendan Commins
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Molli
Anne Dagg
Joan Gelletlie
C
C
1
2
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
C
C
1
2
0
Old Mill Bouncer
Cathleen Herbert [A]
Cathleen Herbert
C
C
1
2
0
Pembroke Princess
Finbar Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Port Louis
Rachel Gredley
Susan Wyse
C
C
1
2
0
Russelstown Bay Princess
Christina Kavanagh
Christina Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Sugar Spice Clover
John Mulvey
Donal O' Beirne
C
C
1
2
0
Sumas Alaska
Niamh Walsh
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
2
0
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
C
C
1
2
0
Usija T
Dan Walsh
Johnny O'connell
C
C
1
2
0
Uwe
Benedict Kuehnle
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
1
2
0
Wild Card
Liz Higginbotham [A]
Liz Higginbotham
C
C
1
2
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
C
4
0
0
Hill Rock
Tanya Colbert
Tanya Colbert
C
4
0
0
Sallys Bouncer
Amy O'rourke
Tom Aplin
C
4
0
0
Woodend Tigger
Damien Doyle
Nuala Prendergast
C
4
0
0
Milar
Heather Gillmor
Heather Gillmor
C
8
0
0
Live And Kicking
Tracy O'Dwyer
John O'dwyer
C
E
0
0
Ballyknocker Shiraz
Rosemary Deegan
Rosemary Deegan
4
0
0
Baybaldi
Emmet Mullins
Louise O Neill
4
0
0
Conspiracy M2S
Ryan Crumley
Morningside Stud
4
0
0
Hands Down
Steven Smith
Barnadown Showjumping
4
0
0
Killags Double Diamond
Turlough Lennon
Veronica White
4
0
0
Madges Lane Cruise
Donnacha Dermody
Michael Pender
4
0
0
Majestic Flyer
Nicole Owens
Ann Travers
4
0
0
Maylaine
Robert Doyle
Robert Doyle
4
0
0
Mini Mouche
Sally Ann Kane
Joan Gelletlie
4
0
0
Morning Cruise
Mark O'Sullivan
Michael Moloney
4
0
0
Sallys Angel
Shane O'reilly
Shane O'reilly
4
0
0
Shambo For Fun
Sarah Cleary
Frances Corkery
4
0
0
The Grey Gent
Pat Corcoran
Pat Corcoran
4
0
0
Via Phin Phin
Tom Hearne
R & B Group
4
0
0
Walterstown Don
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
4
0
0
Ballynagran Diamond
Frances O'reilly
Ann O'Reilly
8
0
0
Drumaknockan Spring Dales
Colm Mulcahy
Colm Mulcahy
8
0
0
Gorsehill Amber
John Mulvey
Anne Bannon
8
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Eleanor Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
8
0
0
Mullentine Master Paddy
John Mulvey
Kerrie Anderson
8
0
0
Paulbeg Donn Rua
Rosemary Deegan
Rosemary Deegan
8
0
0
Podges Pride
Anna-Claire Fagan
Dominic Fagan
8
0
0
Shanbo Mc Master
Mark Cleary
Frances Corkery
8
0
0
Pikeur
Sharon O'connor
Sharon O'connor
12
0
0
Darkley Royale
Michael O'toole
Terry Nolan
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified