ShowjumpingIreland
Limerick Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 26 August 2006
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Anabee Arkansas
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
C
C
1
2
0
Aoibhneas
Nicole Danaher
Nicole Danaher
C
C
1
2
0
Bawnboy Cool Mover
Anthony O' Regan
Tony Daly
C
C
1
2
0
Cassernagh Cloud
Martin Joe Mcmahon
Martin Joe Mcmahon
C
C
1
2
0
Cassernagh Joker
Martin Joe Mcmahon
Martin Joe Mcmahon
C
C
1
2
0
Clonella
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
C
C
1
2
0
Coevers Saphire
Daire O'connor
Pat O'connor
C
C
1
2
0
Coonagh
Carol Cusack
Carol Cusack
C
C
1
2
0
Country Venture
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Electric Cruise
Caroline Conway
Joseph Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Grey Archer
Theresa Sheehy
Andy Sheehy
C
C
1
2
0
Hartigans Spotted Diamond
D.J. O'sullivan
Maria Fraser
C
C
1
2
0
Qui Rhythm
D.J. O'sullivan
David Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Role Over
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Catriona Gilmore
C
C
1
2
0
Rosslaras Mrs B
Susan Ryan
Susan Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Shanakey Diamond
Paul Mc Dermott
Martin Corry
C
C
1
2
0
Skyeline
Noel Patrick Power
Heike Tracy
C
C
1
2
0
Something About Mary
Richard Hourigan
Liam Kearney
C
C
1
2
0
Stoney Road Lad
Brian Cassidy
Paschal Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
The Travling Man
Loretta Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
C
C
1
2
0
Watervalley Cool Diamond
Joan Greene
Sean Lydon
C
C
1
2
0
Flying Condor
Edward Lowe
Caitriona Berry
C
4
0
0
Lazy Lift
Michael Cotter
Michael Cotter
C
4
0
0
Nelgara Vixen
Sean Moher
Sean Moher
C
4
0
0
Oxo
Julie Mc Hugh
Sean Moher
C
4
0
0
Wheeler Dealer
Thomas Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
C
4
0
0
Costa
Karina Lynott
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Tiniranas Mr Jones
Michael Cusack
Paddy Finnegan
C
12
0
0
Chikari
Sheila White
Bridget Mcging
4
0
0
Curraghtown Connection
Orla O'connor
Pat O'connor
4
0
0
Diamond Watch
Theresa Sheehy
Andy Sheehy
4
0
0
Emerald Bijou
Pacella Lehane
Pacella Lehane
4
0
0
Master Wilson
D.J. O'sullivan
D.J. O'sullivan
4
0
0
Orange Finch
Eilis O'Sullivan
Niamh Mccormack
4
0
0
Ringwood Harley Carol
Peter Leonard
Erika Leonard
4
0
0
Rocket Science
Colm Ryan
Patricia Lalor
4
0
0
Arctic Imp
Richard Hourigan
Des Hourigan
8
0
0
Ivy Bridge Star
Eilis O'Sullivan
Eilis O'Sullivan
8
0
0
Knockbordan Noah
Freyne Freyne
Freyne Freyne
8
0
0
Miltown Charlie
David Bermingham
Patrick Bermingham
12
0
0
Shin Shin
Michael Taylor Meade
Pauline Taylor
12
0
0
Foirfe
Nicole Danaher
Nicole Danaher
16
0
0
Silvery Silk
Caroline Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
16
0
0
Beechwood Diamond
Brian Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
20
0
0
Cappoquinn Lass
Nicole Danaher
Nelius O'keeffe
E
0
0
Clover Express
Dolores Conneely
Dolores Conneely
E
0
0
Danos Badger
Theresa Sheehy
Andy Sheehy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified