ShowjumpingIreland
Banbridge Show
Training
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 10 June 2006
148ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Gas Man
Connor Liggett
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
36.26
1
10
0
Kelleeny Candy
Daniel Coyle
Michael Barrett
C
C
37.66
2
8
0
Long Beach Lady
Declan Mc Parland
Brendan Burns
C
C
40.00
3
6
0
My Secret Mission
Jordan Coyle
Karen Mackenzie
C
C
40.22
4
4
0
Shalom Marlboro
Emily Turkington
Joanne Fergus
C
C
43.66
5
3
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Amy Black
Sarah Hamilton
C
C
43.98
6
3
0
Itsy Bitsy Blue
Charlenee Clingan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.59
0
0
Shanroe Silhouette
Holly Gordon
Anthony Smyth
C
4
35.44
0
0
Amazing Experience
Emily Turkington
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
4
37.03
0
0
Ravensdale Apraise Me
Declan Mc Parland
Marie Mcdermott
C
4
37.81
0
0
Ashfield Hawk
Rachel Crawford
Dianne Bell
C
4
38.99
0
0
Lady Lough
Kerry Saunders
Brian Saunders
C
4
42.63
0
0
Top Kasino
Ruth Fogarty
Stephen Knight
C
4
52.76
0
0
Autumn Ash
Amy Black
Junior Boyd
4
0
0
Ballymoate Magic
Christina Compton
David Compton
4
0
0
Blackwoodland Bob
Caroline Black
Sheila Kelleher
4
0
0
Builders Delight
Zoe McCrum
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dawson Express
Stephanie Scullion
Francis Derwin
4
0
0
Ginger Scorpio
Laura Hutton
Keith Prescott
4
0
0
Glenville Lad
Deena Martin
Dan Foley
4
0
0
Keep Me In Mind
John Jo Bright
Hugh Mcmullan
4
0
0
Magic Tarroy
Lorcan Gallagher
Patricia Millea
4
0
0
Miss Chatterley
Rebecca Sinton
Florence Sinton
4
0
0
Perfect Fellow
David Law Jnr
Katharine Young
4
0
0
Thai Silk
Victoria S Clarke
William Clarke
4
0
0
Western Glen
Declan Mc Parland
Tom Lombard
4
0
0
Lucky Paddy Cpbs
Emma Smyth
Jeannie Taggart
8
0
0
Lucy Brown
Ross Tunilty
Sean Tumilty
8
0
0
My Blue Eyed Boy
Jordan Coyle
Niall Doherty
8
0
0
G Maha
Stephanie Morrison
Cariad Mcalpine
12
0
0
My Forever Shannon
Stephanie Morrison
Sharon Monteith
12
0
0
Promisses Des Bruyeres
Deena Martin
Helen Martin
16
0
0
Heavenly Clover
David Law Jnr
Linda Hylands
24
0
0
Ballygawleys Silver Prince
Holly Gordon
Mark Gallagher
E
0
0
Miss Abbeytown
Wilson Mc Coubrey
Brian Tuffy
E
0
0
Silver Wind
Rachel Mathers
Pamela Gilbert
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified