ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Summer Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 3 June 2006
90CM
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aerosmith
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
1
0
Ballycoolan Con
Oinri Jackson
Laura Murphy
C
C
1
1
0
Blackriver Imperial Diamond
Aoife O'connor
Pauline Burke
C
C
1
1
0
Carrabeg For Sure
Neville Jessop
Neville Jessop
C
C
1
1
0
Chicquita
Adrian Murray
The Last Orders Club
C
C
1
1
0
Corradarron Dancer
Robert Murdy
Muiris Murphy
C
C
1
1
0
Diamond Chill
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
1
1
0
Diamond Flush
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
C
C
1
1
0
Fosters Dream
Paul Cocoman
Paul Cocoman
C
C
1
1
0
Hudsons Pride
Tara Hudson
Tara Hudson
C
C
1
1
0
Manko
Karen Walsh
Enda Keena
C
C
1
1
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Veronica Shanley
Nadia Verschoyle
C
C
1
1
0
Silent Surfer
Aoife Callanan
Lauren Webster
C
C
1
1
0
Toblerone Silver
Irene Collins
Irene Collins
C
C
1
1
0
Uskerty Ruffo
Aoife Hynes
Aoife Hynes
C
C
1
1
0
Vladimir (K W P N)
Emma O Callaghan
Alan Hynes
C
C
1
1
0
Vriend
Oinri Jackson
Messers Jessop & Jackson
C
C
1
1
0
Westmount Millenium
Aidan L Lee [AA]
Aidan L Lee
C
C
1
1
0
Berties Cross
Irene Collins
Gregory Collins
C
4
0
0
Bon Amie
Heather Smith [A]
Heather Smith
C
4
0
0
Donamoney
Louise Igoe
Teresa Igoe
C
4
0
0
Elvardy
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
C
4
0
0
Knockmore Forever Young
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
C
4
0
0
Marcus Breago
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
4
0
0
Quality Way
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Des Mcloughlin
C
4
0
0
Quicksilver B
Andrea Etter
Claudia Gisler
C
4
0
0
River Vally Diamond
Caroline Ann Lynch
Caroline Ann Lynch
C
4
0
0
The Funky Monkey
Marian Dennigan
Marian Dennigan
C
4
0
0
The Journeyman
Maura Rooney
Maura Rooney
C
4
0
0
Trussardi B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
0
0
Woodvilla Girl
Jaqueline Clendenning
Jaqueline Clendenning
C
4
0
0
Aventura B
Fabienne Haupt
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
12
0
0
Cloncoose Rhyne
Brian Keegan
Dympna Airlie
C
E
0
0
Our Silver Star
William Tynan
Magdalena Maleta
C
R
0
0
Archdale Arctic Wind
Conor Peate
Karen Peate
4
0
0
Coevers Abbey
Brenda Ganly
Brenda Ganly
4
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
4
0
0
Eyore
Feaha Moore
Melissa Nicholas
4
0
0
Journey South
Sean Mulkern
Sean Mulkern
4
0
0
Luxury
Feaha Moore
Melissa Nicholas
4
0
0
Mill Flight
Alan Creighton
Team O.M.S
4
0
0
Rain Clover Cruise
Maura Rooney
Brid Mcdermott
4
0
0
Tia Ferell
Sarah Cleary
Anne Connaughton
4
0
0
Tummery Thumbelina
Nigel Smith
Nigel Smith
4
0
0
Zest For Life
Robert Murdy
Anne Marie Galligan
4
0
0
Barbavilla Eclipse
Ashling Conaty
Nuala Farrell
8
0
0
Peek A Boo Icu
Feaha Moore
Melissa Nicholas
8
0
0
Aldatus Supreme
Brian Keegan
Padraig Rattigan
12
0
0
Chindato
Oinri Jackson
Carol Lambe
12
0
0
Goldsmith Ex Zibit
Brian Keegan
Garrett Burke
12
0
0
Lusos Luck
Mary Mcentee
Mary Mcentee
12
0
0
Valandro
Elaine O'Neill
Frances O'reilly
12
0
0
Lisona
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
16
0
0
Butterfly Hill
Victoria Foster
Hugh Byrne
E
0
0
Cormaglava Oscar
Laura Murphy [AA]
Jenny Griffiths
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified