ShowjumpingIreland
Wallslough Village
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 24 June 2006
148 A RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lonesome Dove
Mili Mc Intyre
Tomas Ryan
C
74.45
C
41.66
C
32.05
1
10
0
Millennium Flight
Mili Mc Intyre
Ruth Mc Intyre
C
71.24
C
39.95
C
32.16
2
8
0
Sandstorm Tiger
David Blake
Castle Quarter Stables
C
75.89
C
43.15
C
39.25
3
6
0
Furtado
Shane Goggins
Pat Smith
C
79.56
C
45.25
4
34.16
4
4
0
Two Tone Tom
Neil O'sullivan
Sharon O Sullivan
C
73.55
C
44.65
4
34.52
5
3
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Peter Moloney
Anne Torrens
C
77.39
C
44.64
4
37.23
6
3
0
Hill House United Colours
Kerry Saunders
Danielle Hooton
C
76.24
C
43.60
4
37.64
7
3
0
Cappagh Supreme
Andrew Latta
Amanda C Farr
C
77.16
C
43.01
8
44.01
8
3
0
Finisglen Flora
Jessica Burke
Michael Lee
C
72.63
C
43.11
8
44.69
9
3
0
Bertie Brown
Neil O'sullivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
77.86
C
42.23
10
0
0
Kilcannon Explosion
Niall Charles Flynn
Nicola Flynn
C
73.27
C
45.00
0
0
Lady Lough
Kerry Saunders
Brian Saunders
C
76.43
C
47.27
0
0
Mystery Music
Stacey Meegan
Adrian O'lone
C
75.66
4
43.33
0
0
Drummanor Mill
Niall Charles Flynn
John G Morrissey
C
76.30
4
44.72
0
0
Ferdia Disco Dancer
Shane Goggins
Michael T Cosgrave
C
78.56
4
44.97
0
0
Carrabaun God Knows What
James Brennan
Aine Travers
C
76.05
4
52.13
0
0
Ballyclough Castle Storm
Aisling Flynn
Niall Flynn
C
71.53
8
39.48
0
0
Callas Princess
Jennie Brennan
Annette Brennan
C
77.73
8
46.09
0
0
Western Wonder
Alison Irwin
Anita Duffy
4
66.53
0
0
Ashfield Echo I Love You
Shane Goggins
Team O.M.S
4
70.38
0
0
Sorrell Knight
Emmet Mullins
William Dowling
4
71.57
0
0
Dark Galaxy
Gemma Chawke
Michael Chawke
4
71.73
0
0
Claire's Pet
Sharon Callaghan
Joanne O'dwyer
4
75.00
0
0
Arganium Boy
Racheal Creaven
Elaine Donoghue
4
75.40
0
0
Cappagh Coach
Hannah Bendon
David Maguire
4
75.87
0
0
LCC Some Man For One Man
Nikki Murphy
Linda Courtney
4
76.10
0
0
Indian Inspired
Richard Howley
Charles Hanley
4
77.78
0
0
Ravensdale Apraise Me
Declan Mc Parland
Marie Mcdermott
4
78.55
0
0
Forthview Betterdays
Vincent Byrne
Eileen Crowdle
4
81.28
0
0
Drumcaghy Ringo
Richard Howley
Cathy Cuffe
4
82.13
0
0
Murphys Flight
Alison Irwin
Raymond Connell
4
82.20
0
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Amy Mccarthy
Deirdre Dunne
5
83.08
0
0
Shandor
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Gillian Millar
8
72.98
0
0
Shanroe Silhouette
Holly Gordon
Anthony Smyth
8
73.28
0
0
Loughville Clover
Eric Glynn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
73.59
0
0
Perfect Fellow
David Law Jnr
Katharine Young
8
76.75
0
0
Derravaragh Craic
Robert Hurley
Julie Roberts
8
77.39
0
0
Huntingdon
Victoria S Clarke
Claim Finance & Administration
9
83.68
0
0
Shamrock Shuffle
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
11
92.27
0
0
Air Force One
Molly Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
11
92.95
0
0
Westside Diamond Eighteen
Aoife Mccarthy
Michael Shaw
12
77.94
0
0
Jammie Dodger
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
78.62
0
0
Burbury Boy
Mariclaire Bell
Bell showjumping
12
80.40
0
0
Express Fox
David Law Jnr
David Law Snr
12
81.88
0
0
Magic Rose
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
15
91.59
0
0
G Maha
Stephanie Morrison
Cariad Mcalpine
16
98.51
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Grace Collier
Ciara Murphy
18
83.46
0
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Rachel Sheehan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
105.35
0
0
Clonard Mistic Master
Niamh Barry
Pat Barry
19
91.04
0
0
Nickname
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Eamonn Dwane
20
77.99
0
0
Coolyermer Lad
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Diana Day Cody
20
79.60
0
0
Foreign Experience
Andrew Latta
Michael O'Sullivan
22
105.55
0
0
Outhrath Prince
Paul Mc Dermott
Pat Magner
24
79.71
0
0
Lady Gingernut
Margaret Foran
James Foran
34
104.98
0
0
Ballybur Blake
Gerard Clarke
Dominic Bryan
E
0
0
Dandy Lad (Esp)
James Brennan
Michael D Blake
E
0
0
Diablo Bleu
Margaret Foran
Mary Commins
E
0
0
Glenkeen Chino
Jordan Coyle
Sara Lorraine Johnston
E
0
0
Kilcully Legend
Gemma Chawke
Leah Mc Evoy
E
0
0
Lakefield Lass
Stacey Meegan
Tony Meegan
E
0
0
Rath Boreen
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
E
0
0
Rikkis Ricardo
Peter Moloney
Deirdre Bourns
E
0
0
Shangan Eric
Michael Jnr Moloney
aoife doyle
E
0
0
Zinzani
Kenny Murphy
Elsie Murphy
E
0
0
Hollbrook Prince (Cpbs)
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
R
0
0
Karlsberg
Racheal Creaven
Richard Dalton
R
0
0
Killtiera Fionn
Molly Van Amerongen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
R
0
0
Western Glen
Declan Mc Parland
Tom Lombard
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified