ShowjumpingIreland
Wallslough Village
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 24 June 2006
138 A RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sonas Barney
Richard Howley
Karen Mackenzie
C
72.87
C
26.63
1
10
0
Glenkeen Golden Wonder
Jordan Coyle
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
70.01
C
29.07
2
8
0
Sparkling Dean's Gold
Carol Cawley
Anita Duffy
C
69.61
C
29.65
3
6
0
Claggan Supreme
Cali O'Donnell
Sparkling Equine
C
78.89
C
30.78
4
4
0
Spirits Way
Kelly Taggart
Lynn Patterson
C
66.27
C
31.78
5
3
0
Eliza Day
Mark O Callaghan
Susan O'shea
C
63.62
4
29.91
6
1
0
Slua
Patrick Michael Murphy
David Reynolds
C
63.62
4
29.91
6
1
0
My Little Lady
Stephen Andrew Brown
Sandra Rowsell
C
69.16
4
32.35
0
0
Spot On (F E I)
Shannen Howley
Karen Mackenzie
C
66.19
4
41.71
0
0
Some Kinda Mr Wonderfull
Kate MacDonagh
John Roche
C
69.11
8
30.17
0
0
Pirello
Emma O'sullivan
Janice Rankin
C
70.11
8
44.45
0
0
Buzzin Billy
Lisa Hughes
Sinead Brennan
4
39.26
0
0
Pulp Panic
David Kealy
Trish Fives
4
63.62
0
0
Cross Channel
Daniel Coyle
Geraldine Drain
4
63.72
0
0
La Passione
Katie Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
4
65.39
0
0
Magneto Pepsi
Eimear O'connell
John G Greene
4
66.39
0
0
Midsummers Magic
Shannen Howley
Shaun Davis
4
67.48
0
0
Lacken Rea
Ailise Harnedy
Sarah Connolly
4
67.64
0
0
Marskyfe Jake
John Jo Bright
Raymond Wilson
4
69.48
0
0
Glascloune Sweeper
Bryan Cooper
Patricia McDowell
4
70.18
0
0
Rosie Duncan (Cpbs)
Peig Van Amerongen
Michael Tallis
4
71.59
0
0
The Masters Lady
Shannon Mackenzie
Bell showjumping
4
71.61
0
0
Fionas Delight
David Fennell
Gerry Fennell
4
74.25
0
0
Tyson (BSJA)
Laura Costello
Orla Mc Alinden
4
78.01
0
0
Annaghmore Boomerang
Seamus Mcsorley
Francis Donnelly
4
80.27
0
0
Uluru
Christine Morrissey
Finola Riordan
5
83.11
0
0
Dooneens Coolala Boy
Naomi Dawn Newton
Amanda C Farr
6
85.06
0
0
White Bacardi
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Marion Hughes
6
87.99
0
0
Your Only Man
Aisling Mullins
Michael J Doyle
6
88.08
0
0
Loughnatousa Zac
John Jo Bright
Bell showjumping
6
89.18
0
0
Cherokee Breeze
Tom Foley
Carmel King
8
66.42
0
0
Scarletts Billy The Kid
Sorcha Tarpey
Jill Twomey
8
70.25
0
0
Kildea Hero
Carol Cawley
Debbie Benson
8
78.43
0
0
Lakeland Little Star
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
8
78.98
0
0
Ashford Star
Aine Murphy
Michael Crowley
8
94.88
0
0
Cappagh Sparrow
Nikki Murphy
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
10
88.99
0
0
Castlemartyr Charles
Niall Madden
Gerard Clancy
12
66.09
0
0
Pepper And Spice
Thomas E Byrne
Heike Tracy
12
72.13
0
0
Shangan Paddys Flash
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Joe Fitzgerald
12
73.96
0
0
Little Toby
Vincent Byrne
Kevin Bartley
12
96.44
0
0
Trendy Royale
Kelly Taggart
Edna Gamble
14
85.39
0
0
Light And Lively
John Jo Bright
Sarah Hamilton
19
105.15
0
0
Castle Ri Ra
Conor Crawford
Brian O'donnell
28
112.86
0
0
Double Dominic
Kate Costello
Grainne Costello
E
0
0
He's The One sji
Stephanie Law
Doreen Boyes
E
0
0
Hunters Mardi Gras
Darragh Magner
Ann Veale Foran
E
0
0
Irish Rose Iii (N F)
Patrick Michael Murphy
Pat Kavanagh
E
0
0
Keyfield June
Simon Cavanagh
Kara Kavanagh
E
0
0
Loughville Ranger
Niall Madden
Oliver Henry
E
0
0
Mr Jumpy
Jade Mcconville
Barbara Henderson
E
0
0
Rockmount Renegade
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
E
0
0
Tequilla Slammers
Dean Hennessy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Clancoole Charlie
Madeline Roberts Allen
John Roche
R
0
0
Midnight Enterprise
Kiefer Dawson-Stanley
David Harrison
R
0
0
Snowhill Lad
Stephanie Law
David Law Snr
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified