ShowjumpingIreland
R.D.S Horse Qualifiers
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 7 June 2006
6 Year Olds
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bahrain Hill
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ambrose Lavin
C
70.40
C
43.76
C
33.55
1
3
0
Cayetana
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
C
72.26
C
46.51
C
34.14
1
3
0
Tender
Damien Mcdermott
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
74.48
C
47.07
C
35.19
1
3
0
Corrib Cruise
Carl Thomas Hanley
Shane Curley
C
68.18
C
44.10
C
35.91
1
3
0
Midnight De Varengere
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
73.74
C
47.30
C
36.34
1
3
0
Baloubee
Trevor Bartlett
Suzanne Mcconnell
C
67.94
C
42.39
C
37.12
1
3
0
Hallmark Elite
Dermott Lennon
keonan stables ltd
C
74.33
C
46.68
C
37.27
1
3
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Conor Swail
Claire Mc Donnell
C
69.67
C
47.04
C
38.57
1
3
0
Hallmark Ruby
Dave Quigley
Dave Quigley
C
65.13
C
42.71
4
32.89
1
3
0
Quick Dollar
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
68.97
C
45.79
4
35.25
1
3
0
Knockatee Lad
Brendan Ryan
Mark Mcelligott
C
70.10
4
40.48
0
0
Ramiros Gift
Clem Mcmahon
Angela Nobbs
C
69.88
4
40.55
0
0
Coral Reef (S B S)
Cian O'Connor
Mark Devey & Cian O'Connor
C
64.82
4
40.90
0
0
Ozy Clover
Michael Cave
Jackie Harris
C
73.71
4
45.82
0
0
Thalys
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
74.37
4
47.63
0
0
Never Better
Steven Smith
Ann McArdle & Ann Smurfit
C
72.16
8
48.53
0
0
Ashfort
David Nelson
David Nelson
C
74.69
12
47.17
0
0
Warrenstown Well Aware
Tholm Keane
David Boult
4
63.63
0
0
Anchor
Mary C Barron
Damien Mcdermott
4
65.34
0
0
Miss Diamond Imp
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Michael Murphy
4
67.10
0
0
Badgerhill Cruise
Clem Mcmahon
Gary Higgins
4
68.59
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
4
68.86
0
0
You Never Know
Ellie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
71.23
0
0
Comrad Coevers Diamond
Verran Moore
Cathal O'malley
4
71.30
0
0
Triviant
Dave Quigley
Dave Quigley
4
71.38
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
4
71.46
0
0
Da Rude
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
4
71.57
0
0
Heaven
Edward Doyle
Mrs E Doyle
4
71.76
0
0
Starboard
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
4
72.05
0
0
Kilrush Road
Mark Duffy
Willie Cusack
4
72.49
0
0
Mr Krafty
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
72.84
0
0
Carmena Z
Seamus Hayes
Shane A Breen
4
74.40
0
0
Lebowski
Mary McShane
Jamelle Mc Caughey
4
74.80
0
0
Mystere De La Rose
Dave Quigley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
74.90
0
0
Westwinds Cirracruise
Francis Connors
Jennifer Kehoe
4
75.00
0
0
Tostador
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
5
76.57
0
0
Tidam
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
5
77.58
0
0
Gucci Z
Steven Smith
Desmond Mcfadden
5
77.84
0
0
Valorosa
Francis Connors
Elizabeth Burcher
5
78.36
0
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
5
79.02
0
0
Carrick Flyer
Linda Moloney
Caroline Murphy
8
66.35
0
0
Rehy B
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
8
70.93
0
0
Camiro De Haar Z
Damien Mcdermott
Ronnie Hollinger
9
78.10
0
0
Reigning
Paul Duffy
John Hawkshaw
9
78.94
0
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
12
75.91
0
0
Sandiamo
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
12
89.45
0
0
Arizona (Bel)
Paul Duffy
Gabriel Duffy
13
79.01
0
0
Tullabeg Rock
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
14
82.71
0
0
Turboko
Dermott Lennon
J W Rosbotham
15
85.52
0
0
Ri Ra
Trevor Breen
Rowena Breen
18
97.33
0
0
Milan Cruise
Richard J W Smyth
John Joyce
25
91.05
0
0
Multi Media
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
29
125.62
0
0
Finnisk Errigal
Mark O'Sullivan
Barb Rouex
E
0
0
The Cleric
Andrew Mc Cormack
Andrew Mc Cormack
E
0
0
Cooldiamond Lady
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
R
0
0
Royal Mirage
Ryan Crumley
Jeannie Taggart
R
0
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified