ShowjumpingIreland
RDS Pony Qualifier
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 7 May 2006
148AB Speed
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dandy Lad (Esp)
Andrew Latta
Michael D Blake
C
57.42
C
39.09
1
10
0
Yu Gi Oh
Luke Campbell
Penny Campbell
C
60.96
C
46.60
2
8
0
Bertas Clover
Paddy MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
C
60.79
4
34.56
3
6
0
LCC Some Man For One Man
Nikki Murphy
Linda Courtney
C
56.47
4
36.59
4
4
0
Glenkeen Chino
Jordan Coyle
Sara Lorraine Johnston
C
59.69
4
37.00
5
3
0
Lonesome Dove
Mili Mc Intyre
Tomas Ryan
C
59.74
4
37.10
6
3
0
Finisglen Flora
Jessica Burke
Michael Lee
C
56.56
4
37.83
0
0
Ferdia Disco Dancer
Shane Goggins
Michael T Cosgrave
C
58.08
4
37.86
0
0
Indian Inspired
Richard Howley
Charles Hanley
C
58.79
4
43.74
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
Jordan Coyle
Michael Barrett
C
63.47
8
34.62
0
0
Glenayre Mystical Bobby
Josh Kerrigan
Peter Meehan
C
57.91
8
40.98
0
0
Woodfield Rising Star
Sinead Dalton
Frank Glynn
C
54.76
12
41.24
0
0
Cote D'Or
Stacey Meegan
Tony Meegan
C
57.10
40
65.13
0
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Grace O'keeffe
Grace O'keeffe
C
85.73
E
0
0
Amazing Experience
Emily Turkington
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
4
51.90
0
0
Quantum Gold
Kerry Saunders
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
55.60
0
0
Spottie Dot Com
Brian Howley
Padraig Howley
4
55.99
0
0
Cappagh Chino
Andrew Latta
Yvonne Latta
4
56.87
0
0
Mr Bozz
Shane Goggins
Ciaran Mc Cormack
4
57.75
0
0
My Secret Mission
Jordan Coyle
Karen Mackenzie
4
59.68
0
0
Shanroe Silhouette
Holly Gordon
Anthony Smyth
4
59.97
0
0
Poetic's Girl
Mili Mc Intyre
Nicola Flynn
4
63.78
0
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Grace O'keeffe
Cariad Mcalpine
8
53.57
0
0
Dooneens Gold Seeker
Sinead Dalton
Pauline Howley
8
56.91
0
0
Drumcaghy Ringo
Richard Howley
Cathy Cuffe
8
59.30
0
0
Lady Lough
Kerry Saunders
Brian Saunders
8
60.00
0
0
Two Tone Tom
Neil O'sullivan
Sharon O Sullivan
8
60.55
0
0
Furtado
Shane Goggins
Pat Smith
9
66.23
0
0
Mystery Music
Stacey Meegan
Adrian O'lone
9
67.92
0
0
G Maha
Stephanie Morrison
Cariad Mcalpine
10
93.49
0
0
Boy (F E I)
Kirsty Parke
James Leahy
12
59.64
0
0
Next Riot
Chloe Quinlivan
Jerry Sweetnam
14
72.96
0
0
Ballyclough Castle Storm
Aisling Flynn
Niall Flynn
19
79.94
0
0
Lakefield Lass
Stacey Meegan
Tony Meegan
19
92.31
0
0
Mystical Breeze
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
25
82.24
0
0
Nickname
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Eamonn Dwane
26
80.26
0
0
Foreign Experience
Neil O'sullivan
Michael O'Sullivan
E
0
0
Karlsberg
Racheal Creaven
Richard Dalton
R
0
0
Scarlet Adventure (Fei)
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified