ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 10 June 2006
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Spear
Damien Doyle
Martin O'brien
C
C
33.86
1
3
0
Five Star Cavalier
Aoife Hogan
Thomas Byrne
C
C
35.11
1
3
0
Tell A Mare
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
35.34
1
3
0
Boswell Apollo
Eddie Byrne
John Kelly
C
C
38.90
1
3
0
Qoltaira
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
C
40.18
1
3
0
Sugar Spice Clover
John Mulvey
Donal O' Beirne
C
C
43.95
1
3
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
49.30
1
3
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
C
C
49.34
1
3
0
Quantanamera Wisbecq
Rebecca Kenny
Rebecca Kenny
C
C
50.95
1
3
0
Luigi (E F I)
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
C
C
51.23
1
3
0
Baybaldi
Clare Ricketts
Louise O Neill
C
C
51.92
1
3
0
Uwe
Benedict Kuehnle
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
54.04
1
3
0
Carlton Freeman
Daniela O'Toole
Niamh Drea
C
C
55.90
1
3
0
Royal Legend
Donnacha Dermody
Thomas Byrne
C
C
56.81
1
3
0
Jumpingaround Dotcom
Mary Ann Casey
Jan Heine
C
4
42.99
0
0
Whiskey Echo
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
4
49.84
0
0
Ballycormac Midleton
William Tynan
Cherylynn Lang
C
4
54.02
0
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Benedict Kuehnle
Claire Mc Donnell
C
6
64.36
0
0
Growtown Gold
Aoife Hogan
Thomas Byrne
C
8
47.50
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
8
49.97
0
0
Freedom Knight
Arnold Elias
Arnold Elias
C
14
68.16
0
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Claire Howard
Claire Howard
C
18
76.14
0
0
Your Best Bet
Lisa Beasley
Peter Beasley
C
19
73.93
0
0
Harristown King
Alan Creighton
John Dooley
C
E
0
0
Abra Kedabra
John Mulvey
Marcus Murphy
4
0
0
Alfurist
Eddie Byrne
Rebecca Doherty
4
0
0
Ballyorney Free Will
Clare Ricketts
Anne Kavanagh
4
0
0
Cavalier Gold Dust
Raffo Near Lough
Helena O'neill
4
0
0
Echo Diamond
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
4
0
0
Fairmont Flight
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Flogas Las Vegas
Benedict Kuehnle
Tiernan Jnr Gill
4
0
0
Heather Grove
Jim Donohoe
Barbara Osborne
4
0
0
Lynbrook Lady
Matthew Dickenson
Carol O'mahoney
4
0
0
Miss Nick Nack
Donnacha Dermody
Edward Kelly
4
0
0
Rock Zeus
Lori Nelson
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Clondarragh Phantom
Deana Lazenby
Ella Lazenby
8
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
8
0
0
Longfield Clio
Derek Mcconnell
Sharon McConnell
8
0
0
Woodend Garfield
Damien Doyle
Nuala Prendergast
8
0
0
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified