ShowjumpingIreland
Kill Leinster Indoor Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 11 October 2006
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Galaxy Flight
Eddie Moloney
Miriam Moloney
C
C
28.95
1
3
0
Slightly Bonkers (A E S)
John Floody
Tony Noble
C
C
29.76
1
3
0
Heritage Fortuna
Marion Hughes
Ann Hughes
C
C
32.20
1
3
0
Kiss Me Cavalier
Alison Keogh
Irene Keogh
C
C
33.73
1
3
0
Beggys Bay
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
C
34.27
1
3
0
Milchem Gerry
Turlough Lennon
Jo Kimmins
C
C
34.73
1
3
0
Ballygraddy Alan
Anthony Byrne
Grainne Sugars
C
C
35.37
1
3
0
Rower Flight
Eddie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
C
35.51
1
3
0
H H S Flip
Miguel Bravo
Marion Hughes
C
C
36.22
1
3
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
C
36.89
1
3
0
Badjari
Tom Hearne
Katy Saunders
C
C
37.44
1
3
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
C
37.74
1
3
0
Killossery Robins Nest
Nicola Ennis
Elise Moroney
C
C
38.09
1
3
0
Silver Prince (Fei)
Turlough Lennon
Edward Sheehan
C
C
38.34
1
3
0
Little Lou 003
Veronica Shanley
Mark Devey
C
C
38.41
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Du Carel
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
38.62
1
3
0
Diamond Valley Gold
Marie Moloney
Matthew Roche
C
C
38.70
1
3
0
Longfield Clio
Derek Mcconnell
Sharon McConnell
C
C
39.13
1
3
0
Hhs 007
Miguel Bravo
Peter Diamond
C
C
39.39
1
3
0
Grayce
Michael Cave
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.47
1
3
0
Miss Charlotte
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
C
39.48
1
3
0
Hhs Central Park
Marion Hughes
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
39.73
1
3
0
Belle Du Soir
Louise Daly
Louise Daly
C
C
40.13
1
3
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
C
40.25
1
3
0
Longfield Neo
Derek Mcconnell
Nick Hadley
C
C
40.40
1
3
0
Valentino(Bel)
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
40.43
1
3
0
Cohiba
Michael Cave
Sandra Hamilton
C
C
41.99
1
3
0
Urkaan (B W P)
Yvette Conway
Yvette Conway
C
C
42.07
1
3
0
Princess Greystone
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
C
C
42.38
1
3
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Veronica Shanley
Yana Melnikova
C
C
42.61
1
3
0
Lougherne Connaught
Michael Cave
Lougherne Stud
C
C
43.16
1
3
0
Newgrange
Mark Kinsella
Cian O'Connor
C
C
43.16
1
3
0
Uero 2001
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
43.68
1
3
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
C
44.10
1
3
0
Quatro Wisbecq
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
C
44.17
1
3
0
Romano (K W P N)
Eleanor Reidy
Tom Dunne
C
C
44.79
1
3
0
Echo Falls
Michael Cave
Sandra Hamilton And Michael Cave
C
C
47.70
1
3
0
Diamond Chow
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
4
24.72
0
0
Proud Celtic Horizon
Scottie Barclay
Amy Buckley
C
4
28.33
0
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Veronica Shanley
Nadia Verschoyle
C
4
35.17
0
0
Cruise Affair
Suzanne Posnett
Vincent Burton
C
4
35.52
0
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
4
39.15
0
0
Cavolo
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
C
4
45.73
0
0
Marcus Breago
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
4
45.96
0
0
Winterdown Pride
Julieann Gaffney
John Sheridan
C
4
49.21
0
0
The Patriot (K W P N)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
4
49.70
0
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
8
40.14
0
0
Arnold (B W P)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
8
42.88
0
0
Little Artist
Paul Beecher
Paraic Kelly
C
12
45.60
0
0
Camblin (I H R)
Edward Doyle
Shane A Breen
C
31
68.51
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
4
0
0
Ashtown Cavalier
Eddie Moloney
Martin O'neill
4
0
0
Ballylaffin Michaela
Terence B White
Terence B White
4
0
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
4
0
0
Comoro
Michelle Desmond
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Dorethy May
Miguel Bravo
James Hughes
4
0
0
Elise De Champeix
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
4
0
0
Hhs Royal Card
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
4
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
4
0
0
K E C Maltys Choice
Hollie Gernon
Catherine Doyle
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Brisco
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mulallys Mischief
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
4
0
0
Orthos (Kwpn)
Nigel Smith
Lisa Smith
4
0
0
Paximus
Katie Ann Grendon
Charles Grendon
4
0
0
Shine On Ml
Terence B White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
4
0
0
St Barth
Marion Hughes
Marion Hughes
4
0
0
Tekarite
P O'Shea
Jonathan Corrigan
4
0
0
Valentine Clover
Danielle Clarke
Elaine Mcgovern
8
0
0
Fairmont Flight
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
16
0
0
Wrenwood Mandalay
Alison Keogh
Graham Quinn
16
0
0
Funnys Diamond Ml
Terence B White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
E
0
0
Maguiresbridge
James Hogg
James Hogg
E
0
0
Waltano 3
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
E
0
0
Holmstead Little Lancer
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
C
C
35.95
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified